Tissot Timing - Homepage

Start List Results pdf

Results

Round 1 Last Chance Qualifier 1/8 Finals Quarterfinals Semifinals Final

Heat 1

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 800 fraFRA GEISSE Pierre 1pt Q
2 833 usaUSA POPOVICH Ethan 2pts Q
3 851 gbrGBR TALBOTT Alexander 3pts Q
4 850 ltuLTU BAŠKYS Augustas 4pts Q
5 832 latLAT TREIMANIS Emils Martins 5pts
6 816 argARG MOLINA Franco Santiago 6pts
7 815 usaUSA CARDWELL Nolan 7pts

Heat 2

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 801 belBEL MAGDELIJNS Wannes 1pt Q
2 831 usaUSA O'BRIEN Patrick 2pts Q
3 814 belBEL WILLEMS Thomas 3pts Q
4 817 suiSUI KASPER Louis 4pts Q
5 834 nzlNZL GREENOUGH Jack 5pts
6 848 norNOR FATNES Martin 6pts
7 852 canCAN TREMEL Dylan 7pts

Heat 3

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 802 nedNED BRINK Jaymio 1pt Q
2 835 usaUSA WILLIAMS James Cutter 2pts Q
3 813 latLAT PEDRAUDZIS Karlis 3pts Q
4 847 belBEL MELIS Jools 4pts Q
5 854 fraFRA BOURDEAU Hippolyte 5pts
6 830 colCOL BARRERO HERNANDEZ Santiago 6pts
7 818 nedNED BIJSTERBOSCH Julian 7pts

Heat 4

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 803 nedNED NOORDAM Jason 1pt Q
2 812 itaITA FENDONI Andrea 2pts Q
3 856 fraFRA AUBIN Adam 3pts Q
4 819 espESP HERNANDEZ GALLEGO Miquel 4pts Q
5 829 thaTHA MONGKONSIRI Vichitpong 5pts
6 837 czeCZE NEUŽIL Marek 6pts
7 846 bolBOL TERAN MENACHO Sebastian Roberto 7pts

Heat 5

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 811 itaITA GROPPO Albert 1pt Q
2 845 usaUSA COLE Brody 2pts Q
3 804 itaITA FRIZZARIN Tommaso 3pts Q
4 828 braBRA PARADELLAS QUEIROZ CARNEIRO Guylhe. 4pts Q
5 838 belBEL LAENEN Seppe 5pts
6 820 porPOR SILVA Renato 6pts
7 858 ecuECU BALCAZAR PILAMUNGA Matias 7pts

Heat 6

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 805 ecuECU BENALCAZAR GUERRERO Pedro 1pt Q
2 844 sweSWE MOLEN Vincent 2pts Q
3 821 fraFRA HABERT Maxime 3pts Q
4 826 colCOL CHAPARRO HEREDIA Juanpablo 4pts Q
5 859 svkSVK MARENČIK Maximilian 5pts
6 810 ausAUS CALLUM Jordan 6pts
7 839 argARG MERCADO Lautaro 9pts

Heat 7

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 809 colCOL SANTA MORENO Santiago 1pt Q
2 825 fraFRA LECLERC Enzo 2pts Q
3 806 gerGER MUES Lucas 3pts Q
4 840 canCAN GANAKOVSKYY Max 4pts Q
5 843 itaITA BENEDETTI Mattia 5pts
6 822 espESP GARCIA MARCOS Alejandro 7pts
7 860 jpnJPN KIUCHI Hyoga 7pts

Heat 8

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 863 gbrGBR BOVILL Jay 1pt Q
2 823 ausAUS MARSH Joel 2pts Q
3 808 suiSUI STEINER Filib 3pts Q
4 842 denDEN FELDT Hjalte 4pts Q
5 807 denDEN LETH Marcus 5pts
6 824 colCOL QUIMBAYO ESCOBAR Brayanht Felipe 6pts
7 861 canCAN KOWASKI Carson 7pts
8 841 colCOL SALAMANCA MARTINEZ Carlos Andres 8pts
Search by:
    Files
    downloads: