Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results pdf

Results

Round 1 Last Chance Qualifier 1/8 Finals Quarterfinals Semifinals Final

Heat 1

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 500 denDEN DYHRE Magnus 1pt Q
2 515 ecuECU CASTRO CEVALLOS Cristhian Felicici. 2pts Q
3 514 gbrGBR GILSTON Matthew 3pts Q
4 543 gbrGBR HUTT Matthew 4pts Q
5 529 braBRA GARCIA PINTO Vicente Cesar 5pts
6 544 gerGER BRENZEL Pascal 6pts
7 530 gerGER SKRZYPEK Jan Anton Jakob 7pts

Heat 2

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 501 fraFRA GAROYAN Leo 1pt Q
2 545 thaTHA SUKPRASERT Komet 2pts Q
3 513 espESP GARCIA MARCOS Pablo 3pts Q
4 557 ecuECU MORA CORDERO Gabriel Mauricio 4pts Q
5 516 itaITA CANTIERO Leonardo 5pts
6 528 gerGER BECK Aron 6pts
7 542 canCAN BRISEBOIS Edouard 7pts
8 531 jpnJPN SHIMADA Ryo 8pts

Heat 3

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 518 ausAUS DAVIS Jack 1pt Q
2 512 colCOL RAMIREZ VALENCIA Juan Camilo 2pts Q
3 502 fraFRA GOBERT Dylan 3pts Q
4 527 colCOL LINARES BERNAL Santiago 4pts Q
5 532 jpnJPN MASUDA Yuichi 5pts
6 541 usaUSA WELCH Jesse 6pts
7 546 sweSWE LINDBERG Einar 7pts
8 559 chiCHI AGUILERA CID Ignacio 8pts

Heat 4

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 511 belBEL BOGAERT Mathijn 1pt Q
2 547 belBEL STOFFELS Thibaut 2pts Q
3 526 espESP AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS Gabriel 3pts Q
4 503 itaITA GARGAGLIA Giacomo 4pts Q
5 556 ecuECU VICUNA NIETO Gustavo 5pts
6 533 colCOL ANDRADE GUSTIN Jersy Alejandro 6pts
7 519 usaUSA POLK Drew 7pts
8 540 latLAT KARKLINS Rinalds Janis 8pts

Heat 5

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 504 fraFRA LUI HIN TSAN Tatyan 1pt Q
2 520 ausAUS HILL Kyle 2pts Q
3 525 czeCZE LINHART Matěj 3pts Q
4 510 nedNED OEGEMA Ynze 4pts Q
5 534 nzlNZL D'ANVERS Rico 5pts
6 548 finFIN LAAKKONEN Antti 6pts
7 539 argARG CATTANA Ignacio 7pts
8 554 thaTHA HARATAWAN Somkid 8pts

Heat 6

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 524 gbrGBR RUSSELL Callum 1pt Q
2 509 chiCHI MOLINA VERGARA Mauricio 2pts Q
3 549 jpnJPN NAKAI Asuma 3pts Q
4 506 denDEN SARDAG Jakob 4pts Q
5 521 usaUSA COLE Spencer 5pts
6 553 thaTHA BOONSANE Methasit 6pts
7 535 argARG RAMIREZ David 7pts
8 538 canCAN KREY Curtis 10pts

Heat 7

Rank Bib Noc Name Points
1 507 nzlNZL BEARMAN Rico 1pt Q
2 537 ausAUS MORAN Oliver 2pts Q
3 536 argARG de la FUENTE Emiliano 3pts Q
4 508 itaITA RADAELLI Marco 4pts Q
5 522 nedNED GOOSSENS Tim 5pts
6 523 espESP ROMAN MARTINEZ Marc 6pts
7 552 svkSVK MANIK Marko 7pts
8 550 chiCHI VERGARA PINNA Benjamin David 8pts
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: