Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Wollongong Wollongong 18 - 25 September 2022 11 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
HELENSBURGH | START - 31m WOLLONGONG | FINISH - 8m 0 10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 266.9km 0 100 200 300 400 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Ergebnisse Karte pdf

home

Weltmeisterschaft
15 EVENEPOEL Remco BELGIUM BELBEL
Ergebnisse
1 15 * EVENEPOEL Remco BEL 6:16:08
2 4 LAPORTE Christophe FRA +2:21
3 68 MATTHEWS Michael AUS +2:21
4 17 van AERT Wout BEL +2:21
5 76 TRENTIN Matteo ITA +2:21
6 85 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR +2:21
7 144 SAGAN Peter SVK +2:21
8 71 BETTIOL Alberto ITA +2:21
9 53 HAYTER Ethan GBR +2:21
10 45 * JENSEN Mattias DEN +2:21
11 21 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP +2:21
12 39 TRATNIK Jan SLO +2:21
13 75 ROTA Lorenzo ITA +2:21
14 50 * TULETT Ben GBR +2:21
15 48 HONORE Mikkel DEN +2:21
16 88 TILLER Rasmus NOR +2:21
17 80 SCHMID Mauro SUI +2:21
18 106 POWLESS Neilson USA +2:21
19 40 POGAČAR Tadej SLO +2:21
20 84 KUNG Stefan SUI +2:21
21 135 GENIETS Kevin LUX +2:21
22 8 BARDET Romain FRA +2:21
23 137 VALTER Attila HUN +2:21
24 129 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ +2:21
25 27 MOLLEMA Bauke NED +2:21
26 2 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA +2:21
27 29 van BAARLE Dylan NED +2:21
28 32 EENKHOORN Pascal NED +2:21
29 9 MADOUAS Valentin FRA +2:31
30 38 POLANC Jan SLO +2:31
31 61 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL +2:31
32 10 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel ECU +2:31
33 77 CONCI Nicola ITA +2:31
34 14 HERMANS Quinten BEL +2:34
35 44 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN +3:01
36 117 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN +3:01
37 89 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR +3:01
38 81 DILLIER Silvan SUI +3:01
39 147 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN +3:01
40 127 SCHONBERGER Sebastian AUT +3:01
41 86 SKAARSETH Anders NOR +3:01
42 125 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk CZE +3:01
43 12 van HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL +3:01
44 110 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR +3:01
45 133 JUNGELS Bob LUX +3:01
46 72 BAGIOLI Andrea ITA +3:01
47 11 STUYVEN Jasper BEL +3:01
48 18 LAMPAERT Yves BEL +3:01
49 65 HINDLEY Jai AUS +3:01
50 70 CLARKE Simon AUS +3:01
51 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA +3:01
52 96 ARNDT Nikias GER +3:08
53 54 WRIGHT Fred GBR +3:08
54 98 * GIRMAY Biniam ERI +3:08
55 46 MORKOV Michael DEN +3:08
56 43 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN +3:08
57 41 KAMP Alexander DEN +3:28
58 132 LIEPINS Emils LAT +4:50
59 124 KUKRLE Michael CZE +4:50
60 109 GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro POR +5:16
61 30 MAAS Jan NED +6:11
62 128 BAYER Tobias AUT +6:11
63 73 BALLERINI Davide ITA +6:11
64 143 ŠTOČEK Matuš SVK +6:11
65 142 ČANECKY Marek SVK +6:11
66 59 QUINTANA Nairo COL +6:11
67 64 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS +6:11
68 37 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO +6:11
69 100 GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi ERI +6:17
70 42 CHARMIG Anthon DEN +6:20
70 140 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG +6:37
72 92 STEIMLE Jannik GER +6:37
73 103 SWENSON Keegan USA +6:37
74 112 IMPEY Daryl RSA +6:37
75 22 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus ESP +6:37
76 122 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL +6:37
77 25 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger ESP +6:37
78 105 * SHEFFIELD Magnus USA +6:37
79 49 SWIFT Ben GBR +6:37
80 7 PACHER Quentin FRA +8:10
81 34 POELS Wouter NED +8:10
82 23 SOLER Marc ESP +9:31
83 108 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel POR +9:31
84 90 FOSS Tobias S NOR +9:31
85 78 BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA +9:31
86 107 McGILL Scott USA +10:23
87 19 PRADES REVERTER Eduard ESP +10:23
88 82 PELLAUD Simon SUI +11:28
89 79 LIENHARD Fabian SUI +11:28
90 5 SENECHAL Florian FRA +11:28
91 69 SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS +11:28
92 47 BJERG Mikkel DEN +11:28
93 62 PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben COL +11:28
94 87 LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR +11:28
95 136 WIRTGEN Luc LUX +11:28
96 120 OWSIAN Lukasz POL +11:28
97 126 GALL Felix AUT +11:28
98 16 DEWULF Stan BEL +11:28
99 28 HOOLE Daan NED +11:28
100 51 TURNER Ben GBR +11:40
101 6 SIVAKOV Pavel FRA +14:28
102 55 STEWART Jake GBR +15:05
103 52 SWIFT Connor GBR +15:05
- 97 GEHBREIGZABHIER Amanuel ERI DNF
- 58 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian COL DNF
- 99 MULUEBERHAN Henok ERI DNF
- 102 TESFAZION Natnael ERI DNF
- 154 SAGIV Guy ISR DNF
- 60 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL DNF
- 3 ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA DNF
- 13 SERRY Pieter BEL DNF
- 119 FOUCHE James NZL DNF
- 66 * PLAPP Lucas AUS DNF
- 118 COTE Pier Andre CAN DNF
- 121 BODNAR Maciej POL DNF
- 130 PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ DNF
- 63 O'CONNOR Ben AUS DNF
- 57 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso COL DNF
- 93 KOCH Jonas GER DNF
- 148 LAŠINIS Venantas LTU DNF
- 161 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA DNF
- 36 NOVAK Domen SLO DNF
- 111 ALVES OLIVEIRA Rui Felipe POR DNF
- 151 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer PAN DNF
- 141 SAGAN Juraj SVK DNF
- 149 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE DNF
- 67 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS DNF
- 157 SESSLER Nicolas BRA DNF
- 35 PER David SLO DNF
- 56 ROWE Luke GBR DNF
- 104 MURPHY Kyle USA DNF
- 115 GEE Derek CAN DNF
- 26 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP DNF
- 123 HIRT Jan CZE DNF
- 94 HEIDEMANN Miguel GER DNF
- 20 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon ESP DNF
- 139 BUTS Vitaliy UKR DNF
- 155 KHALMURATOV Muradjan UZB DNF
- 113 BASSON Gustav RSA DNF
- 116 DAL-CIN Matteo CAN DNF
- 114 PRITZEN Marc Oliver RSA DNF
- 33 van der HOORN Taco NED DNF
- 150 ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar PAN DNF
- 160 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA DNF
- 74 AFFINI Edoardo ITA DNF
- 152 BOUGLAS Georgios GRE DNF
- 165 LYU Xianjing CHN DNF
- 156 SAYAR Mustafa TUR DNF
- 91 ZIMMERMANN Georg GER DNF
- 131 NATAROV Yuriy KAZ DNF
- 95 DENZ Nico GER DNF
- 168 BONELLO Daniel Joseph MLT DNF
- 153 ED DOGHMY Achraf MAR DNF
- 162 ILIĆ Ognjen SRB DNF
- 163 CHOY Hiu Fung HKG DNF
- 146 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts MGL DNF
- 158 MANIZABAYO Eric RWA DNF
- 101 EYOB Metkel ERI DNF
- 24 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier ESP DNF
- 145 ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal MGL DNF
- 169 SCHUURHUIS Rien VAT DNF
- 167 BERLIN Antoine MON DNF
- 138 NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii UKR DNF
- 159 MUGISHA Moise RWA DNF
- 164 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken CHN DNF
- 83 BISSEGGER Stefan SUI DNF
- 166 JANG Kyunggu KOR DNF
- 134 HEIDERSCHEID Colin LUX DNF
- 31 van der POEL Mathieu NED DNF
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Renninformation

    • Sonntag, 25 September 2022, 10:15
    • 266.9km
    • 42.575 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    photofinish
    Das Rennen unter: