Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Track Cycling Challenge - Grenchen 2022

Grenchen Grenchen 16 - 17 Dezember 2022
Track Cycling Challenge - Grenchen 2022
pdf

schedule

Sort by day Sort by competition

Die Startzeiten sind provisorisch und können sich ändern

Day 1: Freitag, 16 Dezember 2022
09:15 Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem - Qualifying
09:25 Women's Sprint - Qualifying
09:55 Men's Points Race
10:45 Women's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
11:05 Women's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
11:40 Women's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
12:00 Men's Elimination Race
12:25 Men's Elimination Race - U19
13:50 Men's Keirin - First Round
14:25 Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem - Semifinals
14:35 Women's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
14:55 Men's Keirin - First Round Repechage
15:35 Women's Sprint - Quarterfinals
15:50 Men's Scratch Race
16:45 Men's Points Race - U19
17:20 Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem - Finals
17:45 Men's Keirin - Second Round
18:00 Women's Sprint - Semifinals
18:10 Women's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
18:50 Men's Scratch Race - U19
20:00 Men's Madison
20:40 Women's Sprint - Finals
20:50 Women's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
21:30 Men's Keirin - Finals
Day 2: Samstag, 17 Dezember 2022
09:45 Men's Sprint - Qualifying
10:35 Women's Scratch Race
10:55 Men's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
11:30 Men's Omnium - Scratch Race 1\4
11:50 Men's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
12:10 Men's Omnium - U19 - Scratch Race 1\4
12:30 Men's Paracycling Time Trial - Qualifying
13:45 Women's Points Race
14:15 Women's Keirin - First Round
14:40 Men's Sprint - Quarterfinals
14:55 Men's Omnium - Tempo Race 2\4
15:30 Women's Keirin - First Round Repechage
15:50 Men's Omnium - U19 - Tempo Race 2\4
16:35 Women's Elimination Race
16:55 Men's Sprint - Semifinals
17:05 Men's Omnium - Elimination Race 3\4
17:25 Men's Omnium - U19 - Elimination Race 3\4
18:10 Women's Keirin - Second Round
18:30 Men's Sprint - Finals
18:40 Men's Paracycling Time Trial - Final
19:00 Men's Omnium - U19 - Points Race 4\4
20:10 Women's Madison
20:45 Men's Omnium - Points Race 4\4
21:25 Women's Keirin - Finals
Men's Sprint
Samstag, 17 Dezember 09:45 Qualifying
Samstag, 17 Dezember 10:55 1/16 Finals
Samstag, 17 Dezember 11:50 1/8 Finals
Samstag, 17 Dezember 14:40 Quarterfinals
Samstag, 17 Dezember 16:55 Semifinals
Samstag, 17 Dezember 18:30 Finals
Men's Keirin
Freitag, 16 Dezember 13:50 First Round
Freitag, 16 Dezember 14:55 First Round Repechage
Freitag, 16 Dezember 17:45 Second Round
Freitag, 16 Dezember 21:30 Finals
Men's Scratch Race
Freitag, 16 Dezember 15:50
Men's Points Race
Freitag, 16 Dezember 09:55
Men's Omnium
Samstag, 17 Dezember 11:30 Scratch Race 1\4
Samstag, 17 Dezember 14:55 Tempo Race 2\4
Samstag, 17 Dezember 17:05 Elimination Race 3\4
Samstag, 17 Dezember 20:45 Points Race 4\4
Men's Elimination Race
Freitag, 16 Dezember 12:00
Men's Madison
Freitag, 16 Dezember 20:00
Men's Sprint Paracycling Tandem
Freitag, 16 Dezember 09:15 Qualifying
Freitag, 16 Dezember 14:25 Semifinals
Freitag, 16 Dezember 17:20 Finals
Men's Paracycling Time Trial
Samstag, 17 Dezember 12:30 Qualifying
Samstag, 17 Dezember 18:40 Final
Men's Scratch Race - U19
Freitag, 16 Dezember 18:50
Men's Elimination Race - U19
Freitag, 16 Dezember 12:25
Men's Points Race - U19
Freitag, 16 Dezember 16:45
Men's Omnium - U19
Samstag, 17 Dezember 12:10 Scratch Race 1\4
Samstag, 17 Dezember 15:50 Tempo Race 2\4
Samstag, 17 Dezember 17:25 Elimination Race 3\4
Samstag, 17 Dezember 19:00 Points Race 4\4
Women's Sprint
Freitag, 16 Dezember 09:25 Qualifying
Freitag, 16 Dezember 11:05 1/16 Finals
Freitag, 16 Dezember 11:40 1/8 Finals
Freitag, 16 Dezember 15:35 Quarterfinals
Freitag, 16 Dezember 18:00 Semifinals
Freitag, 16 Dezember 20:40 Finals
Women's Keirin
Samstag, 17 Dezember 14:15 First Round
Samstag, 17 Dezember 15:30 First Round Repechage
Samstag, 17 Dezember 18:10 Second Round
Samstag, 17 Dezember 21:25 Finals
Women's Scratch Race
Samstag, 17 Dezember 10:35
Women's Points Race
Samstag, 17 Dezember 13:45
Women's Omnium
Freitag, 16 Dezember 10:45 Scratch Race 1\4
Freitag, 16 Dezember 14:35 Tempo Race 2\4
Freitag, 16 Dezember 18:10 Elimination Race 3\4
Freitag, 16 Dezember 20:50 Points Race 4\4
Women's Elimination Race
Samstag, 17 Dezember 16:35
Women's Madison
Samstag, 17 Dezember 20:10