Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Deutschland Tour

GER GER 24 - 28 August 2022 5 STAGES
Deutschland Tour
Deutschland Tour 2022 - Prologue - Weimar Weimar - 230m Weimar - 223m Deutschland Tour 2022 - Prologue - Weimar 0 0.5 1 1.5 2 2.5 2.7km 0 200 400 600 800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
34 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITAITA
First Young at Finish
166 VAN DIJKE Mick JUMBO - VISMA NEDNED
Stage
1 34 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2'56"
2 121 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02"
3 1 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03"
4 166 * VAN DIJKE Mick JUMBO - VISMA NED 05"
5 23 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 05"
6 134 * HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST IRL 05"
7 31 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 06"
8 131 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 06"
9 163 * FOSS Tobias S. JUMBO - VISMA NOR 06"
10 35 * HEIDUK Kim Alexander INEOS GRENADIERS GER 06"
11 162 * BOVEN Lars JUMBO - VISMA NED 07"
12 135 * QUINN Sean EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 07"
13 81 * BALLERSTEDT Maurice ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 07"
14 64 * MACIEJUK Filip BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 08"
15 96 * GROß Felix UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER 08"
16 4 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 08"
17 125 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 08"
18 65 * MILAN Jonathan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 09"
19 15 * PEÁK Barnabás INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX HUN 09"
20 46 WELSFORD Sam TEAM DSM AUS 09"
21 5 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 09"
22 74 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 10"
23 73 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 10"
24 11 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 10"
25 25 * VAN TRICHT Stan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 10"
26 146 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 10"
27 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 10"
28 86 * UHLIG Henri ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 11"
29 12 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 11"
30 122 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 11"
31 3 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 12"
32 24 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 12"
33 165 VAN DER SANDE Tosh JUMBO - VISMA BEL 12"
34 61 BILBAO Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 12"
35 13 * DELACROIX Théo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 12"
36 41 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 12"
37 153 * KANTER Max MOVISTAR TEAM GER 12"
38 164 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO - VISMA NED 12"
39 115 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 13"
40 144 * HEIDEMANN Miguel B&B HOTELS - KTM GER 13"
41 42 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 13"
42 21 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 13"
43 114 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13"
44 75 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13"
45 56 * ODED Kogut ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 13"
46 16 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 13"
47 106 * TEUTENBERG Tim Torn GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER 13"
48 45 * STORK Florian TEAM DSM GER 14"
49 63 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS 14"
50 82 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUT 14"
51 33 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS GRENADIERS BEL 14"
52 36 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 14"
53 126 PELLAUD Simon TREK - SEGAFREDO SUI 14"
54 93 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14"
55 136 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 14"
56 43 * MAYRHOFER Marius TEAM DSM GER 14"
57 76 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14"
58 95 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 15"
59 183 HUPPERTZ Joshua TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS GER 15"
60 192 * BORRESCH Julian SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM GER 15"
61 152 * HOLLMANN Juri MOVISTAR TEAM GER 15"
62 83 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 15"
63 193 * KNOLLE Jon SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM GER 15"
64 72 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 16"
65 182 * HUGGER Jan TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS GER 16"
66 44 * NABERMAN Tim TEAM DSM NED 16"
67 132 ALMEIDA GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST POR 17"
68 91 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 17"
69 116 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 17"
70 66 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 17"
71 112 * BERTHET Clément AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 17"
72 2 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 17"
73 32 * BERNAL Egan Arley INEOS GRENADIERS COL 17"
74 26 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 17"
75 113 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 18"
76 54 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH SUI 18"
77 22 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 18"
78 155 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18"
79 133 EIKING Odd Christian EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NOR 18"
80 103 * KRETSCHY Moritz GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER 19"
81 92 BENNETT George UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL 19"
82 104 * PETER Jannis GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER 19"
83 94 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 19"
84 142 * BOILEAU Alan B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 19"
85 124 * HELLEMOSE Asbjørn TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 19"
86 195 STOCKMAN Abram SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM BEL 20"
87 186 * THEILER Ole TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS GER 20"
88 141 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 21"
89 14 * HUYS Laurens INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 21"
90 191 * ADAMIETZ Johannes SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM GER 21"
91 101 GESCHKE Simon GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER 21"
92 173 * GEHRKE Paul TEAM DAUNER | AKKON GER 21"
93 175 * MUNTON Byron TEAM DAUNER | AKKON RSA 21"
94 71 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 22"
95 51 PICCOLI James ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 22"
96 154 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22"
97 176 * URY Noé TEAM DAUNER | AKKON LUX 22"
98 85 THWAITES Scott ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GBR 22"
99 6 PALZER Anton BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22"
100 172 * DUCKERT Roman TEAM DAUNER | AKKON GER 23"
101 184 MEISEN Marcel TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS GER 23"
102 84 MARECZKO Jakub ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 23"
103 171 * RAßMANN Frederik TEAM DAUNER | AKKON GER 23"
104 156 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 23"
105 105 RAPP Jonas GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER 23"
106 181 * GEßNER Jakob TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS GER 24"
107 194 * MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM GER 24"
108 174 * MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian TEAM DAUNER | AKKON GER 25"
109 143 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 25"
110 151 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 25"
111 196 STOCKMAN Michiel SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM BEL 26"
112 53 * GOLDSTEIN Edo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 26"
113 102 * BENZ Pirmin GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER 27"
114 55 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 27"
115 145 JAUREGUI Quentin B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 29"
116 185 * TARLTON Alexander TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS GER 30"
117 52 * BERWICK Sebastian ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 31"
118 123 GEHBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TREK - SEGAFREDO ERI 36"
119 161 * KOOIJ Olav JUMBO - VISMA NED 1'23"
- 62 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER DNS
Show All
Mountain
Intermediaire point - km 1.6
1 161 * KOOIJ Olav JUMBO - VISMA NED 3
2 34 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2
3 121 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1
Show All
Best Young
1 166 VAN DIJKE Mick JUMBO - VISMA NED 3'01"
2 134 HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST IRL 00"
3 163 FOSS Tobias S. JUMBO - VISMA NOR 01"
4 35 HEIDUK Kim Alexander INEOS GRENADIERS GER 01"
5 162 BOVEN Lars JUMBO - VISMA NED 02"
6 135 QUINN Sean EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 02"
7 81 BALLERSTEDT Maurice ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 02"
8 64 MACIEJUK Filip BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 03"
9 96 GROß Felix UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER 03"
10 125 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 03"
11 65 MILAN Jonathan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 04"
12 15 PEÁK Barnabás INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX HUN 04"
13 25 VAN TRICHT Stan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 05"
14 86 UHLIG Henri ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 06"
15 13 DELACROIX Théo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 07"
16 153 KANTER Max MOVISTAR TEAM GER 07"
17 164 LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO - VISMA NED 07"
18 144 HEIDEMANN Miguel B&B HOTELS - KTM GER 08"
19 75 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08"
20 56 ODED Kogut ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 08"
21 16 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 08"
22 106 TEUTENBERG Tim Torn GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER 08"
23 45 STORK Florian TEAM DSM GER 09"
24 82 BAYER Tobias ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUT 09"
25 36 TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 09"
26 93 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 09"
27 136 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 09"
28 43 MAYRHOFER Marius TEAM DSM GER 09"
29 76 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 09"
30 192 BORRESCH Julian SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM GER 10"
31 152 HOLLMANN Juri MOVISTAR TEAM GER 10"
32 193 KNOLLE Jon SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM GER 10"
33 182 HUGGER Jan TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS GER 11"
34 44 NABERMAN Tim TEAM DSM NED 11"
35 112 BERTHET Clément AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 12"
36 32 BERNAL Egan Arley INEOS GRENADIERS COL 12"
37 26 VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 12"
38 103 KRETSCHY Moritz GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER 14"
39 104 PETER Jannis GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER 14"
40 94 COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 14"
41 142 BOILEAU Alan B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 14"
42 124 HELLEMOSE Asbjørn TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 14"
43 186 THEILER Ole TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS GER 15"
44 14 HUYS Laurens INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 16"
45 191 ADAMIETZ Johannes SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM GER 16"
46 173 GEHRKE Paul TEAM DAUNER | AKKON GER 16"
47 175 MUNTON Byron TEAM DAUNER | AKKON RSA 16"
48 176 URY Noé TEAM DAUNER | AKKON LUX 17"
49 172 DUCKERT Roman TEAM DAUNER | AKKON GER 18"
50 171 RAßMANN Frederik TEAM DAUNER | AKKON GER 18"
51 156 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 18"
52 181 GEßNER Jakob TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS GER 19"
53 194 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM GER 19"
54 174 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian TEAM DAUNER | AKKON GER 20"
55 143 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 20"
56 151 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 20"
57 53 GOLDSTEIN Edo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 21"
58 102 BENZ Pirmin GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER 22"
59 185 TARLTON Alexander TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS GER 25"
60 52 BERWICK Sebastian ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 26"
61 161 KOOIJ Olav JUMBO - VISMA NED 1'18"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Weimar
    • Wednesday, August 24 2022, 16:30
    • 2.7km
    • 53.182 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: