Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Eschborn-Frankfurt

GER GER 1 May 2022
Eschborn-Frankfurt
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
31 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRLIRL
Stage
1 31 BENNETT Sam IRL 4h27'52"
2 51 GAVIRIA Fernando COL 00"
3 21 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR 00"
4 41 BAUHAUS Phil GER 00"
5 36 VAN POPPEL Danny NED 00"
6 151 THEUNS Edward BEL 00"
7 131 * DE LIE Arnaud BEL 00"
8 91 CONSONNI Simone ITA 00"
9 92 ALLEGAERT Piet BEL 00"
10 126 MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA 00"
11 1 * PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL 00"
12 176 WARLOP Jordi BEL 00"
13 152 GALLOPIN Tony FRA 00"
14 123 * DUJARDIN Sandy FRA 00"
15 71 * VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED 00"
16 105 MCLAY Daniel GBR 00"
17 111 VENDRAME Andrea ITA 00"
18 61 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA 00"
19 141 * HERREGODTS Rune BEL 00"
20 122 DOUBEY Fabien FRA 00"
21 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA 00"
22 11 DEGENKOLB John GER 00"
23 142 * BERCKMOES Jenno BEL 00"
24 175 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUT 00"
25 3 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA 00"
26 181 BOL Jetse NED 00"
27 75 * RUTSCH Jonas GER 00"
28 172 GAUTIER Cyril FRA 00"
29 106 PICHON Laurent FRA 00"
30 162 * BLOUWE Louis BEL 00"
31 103 DELAPLACE Anthony FRA 00"
32 161 * PAQUOT Tom BEL 00"
33 4 * STANNARD Robert AUS 00"
34 144 * DE WILDE Gilles BEL 00"
35 116 TOUZE Damien FRA 00"
36 114 * RAUGEL Antoine FRA 00"
37 184 * MOLENAAR Alexander NED 00"
38 25 * GIRMAY Biniam ERI 00"
39 72 DOULL Owain GBR 00"
40 46 * WRIGHT Fred GBR 00"
41 156 PELLAUD Simon SUI 00"
42 27 * ZIMMERMANN Georg GER 00"
43 47 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo ITA 00"
44 14 * DONOVAN Mark GBR 00"
45 173 HIVERT Jonathan FRA 00"
46 113 * LAPEIRA Paul FRA 00"
47 167 WIRTGEN Tom LUX 00"
48 137 * VAN GILS Maxim BEL 00"
49 12 BOL Cees NED 00"
50 112 * HÄNNINEN Jaakko FIN 00"
51 44 * MACIEJUK Filip POL 00"
52 124 * FERRON Valentin FRA 00"
53 155 MOSCA Jacopo ITA 00"
54 85 WÆRSTED Syver NOR 00"
55 67 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR 00"
56 81 * LARSEN Niklas DEN 00"
57 53 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR 00"
58 174 ROLLAND Pierre FRA 00"
59 62 BIERMANS Jenthe BEL 00"
60 45 SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER 00"
61 35 POLITT Nils GER 00"
62 84 SKAARSETH Anders NOR 14"
63 55 * SUTER Joel SUI 18"
64 143 * COLMAN Alex BEL 18"
65 66 ZABEL Rick GER 21"
66 42 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN 25"
67 2 DILLIER Silvan SUI 25"
68 87 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR 25"
69 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL 25"
70 83 * HULGAARD Morten DEN 25"
71 76 VAN DEN BERG Julius NED 28"
72 37 ZWIEHOFF Ben GER 35"
73 86 WILSLY Jonas DEN 40"
74 132 DE GENDT Thomas BEL 40"
75 32 FABBRO Matteo ITA 42"
76 23 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL 47"
77 93 CIMOLAI Davide ITA 49"
78 94 KREDER Wesley NED 49"
79 24 BYSTRØM Sven Erik NOR 49"
80 26 * PEÁK Barnabás HUN 49"
81 64 DOWSETT Alex GBR 49"
82 22 DE GENDT Aime BEL 49"
83 17 * MAYRHOFER Marius GER 53"
84 157 VERGAERDE Otto BEL 01'14"
85 33 HALLER Marco AUT 01'20"
86 82 * JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland NOR 01'30"
87 95 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA 01'52"
88 52 * BRUNEL Alexys FRA 02'21"
89 147 * WEEMAES Sasha BEL 04'00"
90 145 * REYNDERS Jens BEL 04'00"
91 56 TROIA Oliviero ITA 04'29"
92 186 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar ESP 04'29"
93 121 BONIFAZIO Niccolò ITA 04'29"
94 183 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio ESP 04'29"
95 133 BARBERO Carlos ESP 04'29"
96 182 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel ESP 04'29"
97 171 * BARBIER Pierre FRA 04'29"
98 107 * RIOU Alan FRA 04'29"
99 74 NAKANE Hideto JPN 04'29"
100 163 * DESAL Ceriel BEL 04'29"
101 185 ORTS LLORET Felipe ESP 04'29"
102 13 DENZ Nico GER 04'29"
103 127 SAGAN Juraj SVK 04'29"
104 146 * VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL 04'29"
105 54 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG 04'29"
106 125 LAWLESS Christopher GBR 04'29"
107 101 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA 04'29"
108 7 VERMOTE Julien BEL 04'29"
109 5 TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL 04'32"
110 165 * REX Laurenz BEL 04'32"
111 65 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL 04'32"
112 63 BRÄNDLE Matthias AUT 04'32"
113 96 * RENARD Alexis FRA 04'32"
114 117 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL 04'32"
115 97 * SAJNOK Szymon POL 04'32"
116 104 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA 04'32"
- 6 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL DNF
- 15 * HEINSCHKE Leon GER DNF
- 16 * MADSEN Frederik DEN DNF
- 34 KOCH Jonas GER DNF
- 43 FENG Chun Kai TPE DNF
- 73 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL DNF
- 77 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL DNF
- 115 SARREAU Marc FRA DNF
- 135 * CONCA Filippo ITA DNF
- 136 SELIG Rüdiger GER DNF
- 153 * HOOLE Daan NED DNF
- 154 LIEPINS Emils LAT DNF
- 164 * MEENS Johan BEL DNF
- 166 * VENNER Quentin BEL DNF
- 187 RÄIM Mihkel EST DNF
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Sunday, May 01 2022, 12:15
    • 183.9km
    • 41.192 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: