Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
La Flèche Wallonne Femmes 2022 - Huy > Huy - Mur de Huy Huy - 71m Huy - Mur de Huy - 199m La Flèche Wallonne Femmes 2022 - Huy > Huy - Mur de Huy 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 133.5km 0 250 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
61 CAVALLI Marta FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE ITAITA
Stage
1 61 CAVALLI Marta FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE ITA 3h38'37"
2 31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN NED 00"
3 1 VOLLERING Demi TEAM SD WORX NED 10"
4 3 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh TEAM SD WORX RSA 17"
5 41 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo UAE TEAM ADQ ESP 21"
6 21 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30"
7 54 LIPPERT Liane TEAM DSM GER 33"
8 91 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB USA 37"
9 161 KASTELIJN Yara PLANTUR-PURA NED 40"
10 73 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO ESP 42"
11 16 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CANYON // SRAM RACING NED 46"
12 11 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CANYON // SRAM RACING POL 52"
13 24 * VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 52"
14 81 KOSTER Anouska TEAM JUMBO VISMA NED 01'01"
15 36 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN CUB 01'07"
16 141 BARIL Olivia VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE CAN 01'07"
17 2 * FISHER-BLACK Niamh TEAM SD WORX NZL 01'07"
18 35 PATIÑO Paula Andrea MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN COL 01'07"
19 44 MAGNALDI Erica UAE TEAM ADQ ITA 01'07"
20 204 LEVENEZ Sandra COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM FRA 01'07"
21 165 VAN DE VELDE Julie PLANTUR-PURA BEL 01'16"
22 181 COSTON Morgane ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'19"
23 55 PEPERKAMP Esmée TEAM DSM NED 01'25"
24 13 CHABBEY Elise CANYON // SRAM RACING SUI 01'28"
25 71 SPRATT Amanda TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 01'28"
26 4 * SHACKLEY Anna TEAM SD WORX GBR 01'34"
27 43 * IVANCHENKO Alena UAE TEAM ADQ RUS 01'42"
28 193 * GEURTS Mijntje LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES NED 01'46"
29 203 KOPPENBURG Clara COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM GER 01'50"
30 183 BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM UKR 01'50"
31 166 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLANTUR-PURA NED 01'50"
32 132 DRONOVA Tamara ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD RUS 01'50"
33 23 THOMAS Leah TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 01'54"
34 46 PINTAR Urska UAE TEAM ADQ SLO 01'56"
35 186 MORICHON Anaïs ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'58"
36 82 KRAAK Amber TEAM JUMBO VISMA NED 01'58"
36 205 * ONESTI Olivia COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM FRA 01'58"
38 112 LOWDEN Joscelin UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM GBR 01'58"
39 151 * GERRITSE Femke PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED 02'01"
40 6 * VAS Kata Blanka TEAM SD WORX HUN 02'04"
41 145 STANNARD Elizabeth VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE AUS 02'04"
42 95 * VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB CAN 02'06"
43 201 NEYLAN Rachel COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM AUS 02'06"
44 53 KIRCHMANN Leah TEAM DSM CAN 02'14"
45 22 BRAND Lucinda TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'19"
46 113 * LUDWIG Hannah UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 02'21"
47 94 STEPHENS Lauren EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB USA 02'26"
48 32 AALERUD Katrine MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN NOR 02'42"
49 15 PALADIN Soraya CANYON // SRAM RACING ITA 03'18"
50 63 CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE AUS 03'20"
51 25 VAN DIJK Ellen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 03'22"
52 75 WILLIAMS Georgia TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 03'31"
53 135 * STIASNY Petra ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD SUI 04'02"
54 12 AMIALIUSIK Alena CANYON // SRAM RACING BLR 04'04"
55 221 * ZANARDI Silvia BEPINK ITA 04'57"
56 164 GHEKIERE Justine PLANTUR-PURA BEL 04'57"
57 65 MUZIC Evita FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FRA 04'57"
58 72 MANLY Alexandra TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 04'57"
59 76 ŽIGART Urška TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 04'57"
60 93 HONSINGER Clara EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB USA 04'57"
61 42 BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAE TEAM ADQ ITA 05'06"
62 211 CLAES Lotte Bingoal Casino- Chevalmeire -Van Eyck Sport BEL 05'08"
63 92 HAMMES Kathrin EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB GER 05'14"
64 33 ERIĆ Jelena MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN SRB 06'08"
65 163 * CRABBÉ Kiona PLANTUR-PURA BEL 06'44"
66 174 * TOWERS Alice LE COL-WAHOO GBR 06'44"
67 162 * COUZENS Millie PLANTUR-PURA GBR 06'44"
68 56 * UIJEN Elise TEAM DSM NED 06'44"
69 202 * KERBAOL Cedrine COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM FRA 06'44"
70 114 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 06'51"
71 124 * MALCOTTI Barbara HUMAN POWERED HEALTH ITA 06'53"
72 34 MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 06'53"
73 83 SOET Aafke TEAM JUMBO VISMA NED 06'55"
74 192 DOCX Mieke LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES BEL 06'57"
75 194 * GIELKENS Esmée LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES BEL 07'03"
76 66 * WIEL Jade FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FRA 07'05"
77 115 * YSLAND Anne Dorthe UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 07'07"
78 45 NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia UAE TEAM ADQ RUS 07'07"
79 171 HOLDEN Elizabeth LE COL-WAHOO GBR 07'10"
80 104 KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV RACING XSTRA NED 07'10"
81 213 * KULYNYCH Olha Bingoal Casino- Chevalmeire -Van Eyck Sport UKR 07'13"
82 121 BUIJSMAN Nina HUMAN POWERED HEALTH NED 07'18"
83 133 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD ISR 07'20"
84 103 JACKSON Alison LIV RACING XSTRA CAN 07'20"
85 144 * PIERGIOVANNI Federica VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 07'20"
86 172 CHRISTIAN Anna LE COL-WAHOO GBR 07'20"
87 64 DUVAL Eugénie FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FRA 07'24"
88 125 YONAMINE Eri HUMAN POWERED HEALTH JPN 07'24"
89 142 CARBONARI Anastasia VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE LAT 07'38"
90 111 BARNES Hannah UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM GBR 07'38"
91 122 * CHRISTIE Henrietta HUMAN POWERED HEALTH NZL 07'38"
92 5 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal TEAM SD WORX NED 07'38"
93 102 DEMEY Valerie LIV RACING XSTRA BEL 07'45"
94 101 * JASKULSKA Marta LIV RACING XSTRA POL 07'45"
95 231 * BERTON Nina ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH LUX 07'53"
96 123 * CLOUSE Katie HUMAN POWERED HEALTH USA 07'57"
97 52 * CURINIER Léa TEAM DSM FRA 07'59"
98 182 ALLIN Pauline ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA 07'59"
99 173 * PERKINS Flora LE COL-WAHOO GBR 09'20"
100 175 VANDENBULCKE Jesse LE COL-WAHOO BEL 10'34"
101 105 RAGUSA Katia LIV RACING XSTRA ITA 10'43"
102 235 SZABÓ Zsófia ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH HUN 10'47"
103 143 * CIPRESSI Carlotta VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 12'24"
104 223 * HÁJKOVÁ Markéta BEPINK CZE 12'29"
105 154 * VAN ROOIJEN Anne PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED 13'43"
106 232 DANFORD Georgia ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH NZL 13'43"
107 214 * POPELIER Lotte Bingoal Casino- Chevalmeire -Van Eyck Sport BEL 13'43"
108 234 * STERN Friederike ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH GER 13'43"
109 131 * BUCH Hannah ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD GER 13'49"
110 191 * BURLOVÁ Kristýna LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CZE 13'56"
111 196 WATERREUS Kylie LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES NED 14'06"
- 14 HARVEY Mikayla CANYON // SRAM RACING NZL DNF
- 26 WILES Tayler TREK - SEGAFREDO USA DNF
- 51 LABOUS Juliette TEAM DSM FRA DNF
- 62 BORGLI Stine FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE NOR DNF
- 74 TAN Chelsie TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SIN DNF
- 134 * STERN Léa ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD SUI DNF
- 152 * LIMPENS Pien PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED DNF
- 153 * VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED DNF
- 184 * FOUQUENET Amandine ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA DNF
- 185 LAURANCE Typhaine ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA DNF
- 195 VANDER SANDE Elise LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES BEL DNF
- 206 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM CAN DNF
- 212 * HENDRICKX Julie Bingoal Casino- Chevalmeire -Van Eyck Sport BEL DNF
- 222 * BASILICO Valentina BEPINK ITA DNF
- 224 * SAVI Prisca BEPINK ITA DNF
- 225 * TEOLIS Jade BEPINK FRA DNF
- 226 * VITILLO Matilde BEPINK ITA DNF
- 233 FABER Claire ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH LUX DNS
Show All
Mountain
Côte de Cherave - km 65.4
1 221 * ZANARDI Silvia BEPINK ITA 1
Mur de Huy - km 71.1
1 221 * ZANARDI Silvia BEPINK ITA 1
Côte d'Ereffe - km 83.8
1 221 * ZANARDI Silvia BEPINK ITA 1
Côte de Cherave - km 96.5
1 81 KOSTER Anouska TEAM JUMBO VISMA NED 1
Mur de Huy - km 102.2
1 4 * SHACKLEY Anna TEAM SD WORX GBR 1
Côte d'Ereffe - km 114.9
1 12 AMIALIUSIK Alena CANYON // SRAM RACING BLR 1
Côte de Cherave - km 127.7
1 3 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh TEAM SD WORX RSA 1
Mur de Huy - km 133.4
1 61 CAVALLI Marta FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE ITA 1
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Huy > Huy - Mur de Huy
    • Wednesday, April 20 2022, 08:30
    • 133.4km
    • 36.612 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: