Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

ITA ITA 6 - 29 Mai 2022 21 ETAPPEN
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 2 - BUDAPEST - BUDAPEST TISSOT ITT BUDAPEST - 106m BUDAPEST - 168m GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 2 - BUDAPEST - BUDAPEST TISSOT ITT 0 2 4 6 8 9.2km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Etappe Gesamt Karte pdf

home

Etappengewinner
181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBRGBR
Bester Newcomer
188 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITAITA
Bestes Team
JUMBO-VISMA
Etappe
1 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 11'50"
2 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 03"
3 141 DUMOULIN Tom JUMBO-VISMA NED 05"
4 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 13"
5 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
6 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 17"
7 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
8 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
9 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 18"
10 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED ' '
11 211 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
12 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 19"
13 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 20"
14 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 21"
15 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 22"
16 4 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
17 191 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 24"
18 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Peio BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 26"
19 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 28"
20 96 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR ' '
21 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 29"
22 148 van EMDEN Jos JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
23 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
24 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 30"
25 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS ' '
26 2 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 31"
27 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 32"
28 136 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR 33"
29 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA ' '
30 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
31 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA ' '
32 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 34"
33 163 BARTA William MOVISTAR TEAM USA ' '
34 184 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS ' '
35 47 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 35"
36 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
37 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 36"
38 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA ' '
38 187 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS ' '
40 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
41 32 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA ' '
42 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 37"
43 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP ' '
44 115 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE ' '
45 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 38"
46 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
47 164 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
48 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR ' '
49 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
50 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR ' '
51 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 39"
52 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
53 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 40"
54 128 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 41"
55 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
56 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
57 121 * GIRMAY Biniam INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ERI 42"
58 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA ' '
59 36 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL ' '
60 116 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS ' '
61 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA ' '
62 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 43"
63 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED ' '
64 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 44"
65 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
66 37 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
67 76 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA ' '
68 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 45"
69 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED ' '
70 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 46"
71 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
72 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
73 94 * CARR Simon EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 47"
74 5 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 48"
75 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 49"
76 185 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS ' '
77 62 * ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
78 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 50"
79 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
80 68 ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
80 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST ' '
82 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 51"
83 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
84 25 LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 53"
85 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
86 117 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED ' '
87 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 54"
88 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA ' '
89 206 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 55"
90 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU ' '
91 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 56"
92 137 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH SUI ' '
93 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 57"
94 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA ' '
95 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
96 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 58"
97 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS ' '
98 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
99 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA ' '
100 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER ' '
101 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT ' '
102 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
103 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 59"
104 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 01'00"
105 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
106 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 01'01"
107 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN ' '
108 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 01'02"
109 174 MORKOV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN ' '
110 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA ' '
111 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 01'03"
112 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 01'04"
113 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA ' '
114 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 01'05"
115 212 ALVES OLIVEIRA Rui Felipe UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
116 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
117 48 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO ' '
118 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 01'06"
119 103 * BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
120 194 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA ' '
121 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL ' '
122 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 01'07"
123 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL ' '
124 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 01'08"
125 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR ' '
126 65 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
127 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
128 154 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 01'09"
129 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
130 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI ' '
131 63 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE POL ' '
132 24 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN-FENIX GER ' '
133 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 01'10"
134 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
135 84 * PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR ' '
136 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
137 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
138 167 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
139 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA ' '
140 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER ' '
141 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 01'11"
142 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
143 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 01'13"
144 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
145 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'14"
146 97 GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI ' '
147 217 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG ' '
148 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
149 105 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 01'15"
150 13 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
151 208 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 01'17"
152 134 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN ' '
153 74 KREDER Wesley COFIDIS NED ' '
154 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA ' '
155 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA ' '
156 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 01'20"
157 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 01'22"
158 101 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
159 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'23"
160 53 FIORELLI Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA ' '
161 131 NIZZOLO Giacomo ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA ' '
162 132 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH BEL ' '
163 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 01'25"
164 26 MARECZKO Jakub ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 01'27"
165 193 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED ' '
166 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA ' '
167 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 01'30"
168 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 01'33"
169 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
170 58 * ZOCCARATO Samuele BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 01'38"
171 72 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 01'40"
172 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER ' '
173 157 SELIG Rudiger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 01'42"
174 83 * CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 01'43"
175 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 01'49"
176 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 02'24"
Alle anzeigen
Bestes Team
1 15 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 36'12"
2 19 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 01"
3 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 15"
4 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 26"
5 4 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 43"
6 20 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 45"
7 18 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 46"
8 21 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 49"
9 22 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
10 5 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 52"
11 3 ALPECIN-FENIX ALPECIN-FENIX 57"
12 14 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH 01'01"
13 10 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 01'04"
14 17 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 01'11"
15 13 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 01'14"
16 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 01'23"
17 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 01'29"
18 11 EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 01'32"
19 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 01'35"
20 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 02'01"
21 6 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 02'28"
22 9 DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 02'35"
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Etappeninformation

    • Budapest - Budapest TISSOT ITT
    • Samstag, 07 Mai 2022, 14:00
    • 9.2km
    • 46.648 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: