Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

ITA ITA 6 - 29 May 2022 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 10 - PESCARA - JESI PESCARA - 4m JESI - 95m GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 10 - PESCARA - JESI 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 196km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ESPESP
Sprint
111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITAITA
Youth
211 ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES PORPOR
1st in the ranking
LOPEZ PEREZ J.P. TREK - SEGAFREDO ESPESP
Individual
1 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 42h24'08"
2 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 12"
3 191 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 14"
4 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 15"
5 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 20"
6 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 28"
7 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 29"
8 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 54"
9 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'09"
10 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 01'22"
11 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'23"
12 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 01'27"
13 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 03'04"
14 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 03'09"
15 2 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 04'22"
16 2 101 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 06'51"
17 2 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 06'55"
18 2 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 07'21"
19 4 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 08'34"
20 4 4 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 08'41"
21 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 09'38"
22 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10'12"
23 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 11'02"
24 1 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 11'11"
25 2 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 11'54"
26 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 11'56"
27 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 13'52"
28 2 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 14'05"
29 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 14'48"
30 1 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 17'10"
31 1 13 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 17'44"
32 4 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 18'32"
33 141 DUMOULIN Tom JUMBO-VISMA NED 19'08"
34 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 21'27"
35 37 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 22'12"
36 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 23'31"
37 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25'47"
38 1 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 27'08"
39 1 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 29'50"
40 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 30'29"
41 185 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 32'33"
42 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 32'53"
43 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 34'40"
44 2 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 37'09"
45 2 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 38'03"
46 2 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 38'07"
47 2 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 40'27"
48 3 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 43'18"
49 5 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 43'21"
50 1 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 43'53"
51 1 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 44'37"
52 2 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 44'45"
53 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 45'25"
54 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 46'50"
55 2 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 48'02"
56 2 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 49'36"
57 2 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 50'05"
58 3 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 51'02"
59 3 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 51'58"
60 2 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 52'37"
61 4 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 54'07"
62 4 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 56'48"
63 3 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 58'07"
64 1 62 * ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 58'23"
65 1 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 59'18"
66 1 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h02'23"
67 6 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 1h02'37"
68 3 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h02'54"
69 105 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h04'43"
70 15 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 1h04'45"
71 1 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h04'46"
72 2 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h06'15"
73 5 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h07'37"
74 3 68 ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h08'10"
75 4 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h09'09"
76 1 163 BARTA William MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h09'39"
77 1 32 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h10'47"
78 2 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h12'18"
79 5 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 1h14'45"
80 2 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 1h15'25"
81 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h17'01"
82 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 1h17'38"
83 11 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h20'38"
84 3 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h20'44"
85 3 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 1h21'18"
86 4 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 1h22'10"
87 1 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 1h24'03"
88 3 5 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 1h24'41"
89 3 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h24'57"
90 1 148 van EMDEN Jos JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h25'28"
91 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 1h25'47"
92 6 47 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 1h26'20"
93 11 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 1h28'53"
94 1 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 1h29'35"
95 8 134 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN 1h29'36"
96 1 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 1h30'12"
97 14 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 1h30'52"
98 9 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 1h32'38"
99 3 24 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN-FENIX GER 1h33'19"
100 7 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 1h33'50"
101 1 76 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h35'57"
102 3 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 1h36'00"
103 3 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 1h36'20"
104 3 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN 1h37'26"
105 11 121 * GIRMAY Biniam INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ERI 1h41'09"
106 9 206 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h41'55"
107 13 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 1h42'11"
108 2 194 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA 1h43'28"
109 5 115 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 1h44'12"
110 11 187 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 1h44'36"
111 2 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 1h44'41"
112 1 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 1h45'28"
113 11 83 * CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 1h45'30"
114 3 184 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 1h48'24"
115 4 128 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 1h48'59"
116 5 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h49'48"
117 9 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h52'30"
118 9 84 * PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 1h52'48"
119 1 65 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h53'30"
120 4 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 1h53'54"
121 9 2 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h57'17"
122 8 116 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h57'23"
123 1 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 1h59'36"
124 8 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1h59'43"
125 9 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h00'12"
126 11 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h02'59"
127 13 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h03'47"
128 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 2h04'00"
129 13 131 NIZZOLO Giacomo ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 2h04'25"
130 14 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 2h05'48"
131 11 25 LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 2h06'07"
132 1 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 2h07'28"
133 17 193 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 2h08'11"
134 12 137 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH SUI 2h08'42"
135 8 132 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH BEL 2h08'57"
136 9 164 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h09'35"
137 14 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h09'50"
138 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 2h11'54"
139 14 63 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h12'28"
140 14 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
141 12 103 * BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h13'25"
142 12 136 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR 2h15'09"
143 2 117 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 2h15'36"
144 12 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 2h15'37"
145 12 72 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 2h17'17"
146 1 212 ALVES OLIVEIRA Rui Felipe UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h17'46"
147 12 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h17'59"
148 5 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 2h18'02"
149 13 74 KREDER Wesley COFIDIS NED 2h19'00"
150 11 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h20'46"
151 10 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h21'08"
152 8 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 2h23'18"
153 5 208 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h24'34"
154 5 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 2h24'49"
155 4 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 2h25'18"
156 4 217 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 2h25'45"
157 2 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 2h28'32"
158 1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 2h28'43"
159 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h32'14"
160 3 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h33'00"
161 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 2h37'32"
162 2 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 2h44'24"
163 2 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2h44'41"
164 6 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h45'12"
165 1 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2h45'22"
166 4 154 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 2h49'58"
Show All
Sprint
1 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 151
2 121 * GIRMAY Biniam INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ERI 148
3 1 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 90
4 1 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 78
5 1 131 NIZZOLO Giacomo ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 59
6 1 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 55
7 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 53
8 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 45
9 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 43
10 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 38
11 1 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 32
12 13 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 32
13 2 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 32
14 9 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 32
15 1 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 30
16 5 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 30
17 4 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
18 10 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 26
19 3 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 26
20 3 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
21 3 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 25
22 3 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 24
23 3 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 22
24 3 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22
25 1 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 21
26 4 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 21
27 9 191 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 19
28 2 141 DUMOULIN Tom JUMBO-VISMA NED 19
29 2 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 18
30 1 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 18
31 1 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 17
32 1 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 17
33 1 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 17
34 1 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16
35 1 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 15
36 1 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 15
37 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 15
38 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14
39 2 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 14
40 1 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 14
41 1 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 13
42 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 12
43 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 12
44 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 11
45 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
46 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 9
47 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 9
48 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 8
49 1 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 8
50 1 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 8
51 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 8
52 1 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 7
53 1 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 7
54 1 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 7
55 1 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
56 1 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 7
57 1 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 7
58 1 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
59 1 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 6
60 1 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 6
61 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 6
62 2 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 6
63 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 6
64 2 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
65 2 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 5
66 2 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 5
67 2 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 5
68 2 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
69 2 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
70 2 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4
71 2 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
72 2 32 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 4
73 2 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 4
74 2 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 4
75 2 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 3
76 2 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
77 2 193 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 3
78 2 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 2
79 2 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2
80 2 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 2
81 2 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 2
82 2 128 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 2
83 2 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 1
84 2 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 1
85 2 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
86 2 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 1
Show All
Youth
1 204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 42h24'08"
2 211 ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 12"
3 192 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 01'27"
4 168 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 06'55"
5 6 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 11'54"
6 178 VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 13'52"
7 44 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 17'10"
8 37 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 22'12"
9 1 146 LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 27'08"
10 1 145 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 29'50"
11 52 COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 30'29"
12 14 GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 32'53"
13 118 VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 34'40"
14 3 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 37'09"
15 203 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 38'03"
16 214 COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 38'07"
17 8 TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 43'53"
18 38 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 51'58"
19 2 144 EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 56'48"
20 1 62 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 58'23"
21 1 27 OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 59'18"
22 155 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h04'46"
23 2 175 SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 1h14'45"
24 188 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 1h17'38"
25 2 93 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h20'38"
26 51 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h20'44"
27 81 TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 1h21'18"
28 15 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 1h22'10"
29 18 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h24'57"
30 104 FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 1h30'12"
31 3 121 GIRMAY Biniam INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ERI 1h41'09"
32 1 22 BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 1h45'28"
33 2 83 CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 1h45'30"
34 2 84 PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 1h52'48"
35 65 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h53'30"
36 6 195 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 2h05'48"
37 164 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h09'35"
38 2 56 RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h09'50"
39 1 124 PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 2h11'54"
40 2 103 BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h13'25"
41 2 107 RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h17'59"
42 1 158 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h20'46"
43 112 DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h33'00"
Show All
Team
1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 127h15'29"
2 5 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 04'17"
3 13 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 05'24"
4 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 14'02"
5 21 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 16'40"
6 20 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 17'46"
7 17 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 20'51"
8 15 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 24'01"
9 4 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 30'47"
10 22 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33'49"
11 19 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 45'12"
12 10 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 1h05'05"
13 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h17'31"
14 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1h29'36"
15 11 EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 1h35'43"
16 6 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 2h03'44"
17 18 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 2h27'16"
18 9 DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3h09'23"
19 3 ALPECIN-FENIX ALPECIN-FENIX 3h20'26"
20 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h58'07"
21 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 4h02'54"
22 14 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH 4h26'25"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Pescara - Jesi
    • Tuesday, May 17 2022, 12:30
    • 196km
    • 43.217 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: