Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

ITA ITA 6 - 29 May 2022 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 14 - SANTENA - TORINO SANTENA - 254m TORINO - 222m GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 14 - SANTENA - TORINO 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 147km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ECUECU
Sprint
111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITAITA
Youth
211 ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES PORPOR
Individual
1 1 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 58h21'28"
2 2 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 07"
3 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 30"
4 2 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 59"
5 2 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 01'01"
6 3 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 01'52"
7 1 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'58"
8 5 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 02'58"
9 8 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 04'04"
10 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 09'06"
11 3 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 09'16"
12 7 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 09'44"
13 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 10'34"
14 1 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 11'28"
15 4 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 11'47"
16 2 101 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 16'46"
17 15 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 18'44"
18 1 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 19'57"
19 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 20'43"
20 4 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 21'18"
21 4 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 22'45"
22 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 23'34"
23 1 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 25'37"
24 5 13 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 31'06"
25 4 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 31'27"
26 3 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 32'33"
27 7 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 34'05"
28 8 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 35'13"
29 6 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 38'06"
30 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 40'10"
31 4 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 44'27"
32 2 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 45'19"
33 5 4 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 48'06"
34 7 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 49'20"
35 9 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 51'08"
36 3 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 53'26"
37 4 37 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 53'51"
38 10 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 54'11"
39 1 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 55'33"
40 6 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 56'44"
41 1 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 58'52"
42 1 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 59'52"
43 1 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h00'38"
44 4 185 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 1h03'49"
45 2 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 1h04'26"
46 9 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h05'04"
47 9 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h13'23"
48 5 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h14'19"
49 9 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h14'22"
50 1 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h14'40"
51 9 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 1h14'52"
52 2 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 1h15'24"
53 2 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 1h15'52"
54 2 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h15'57"
55 6 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h17'35"
56 11 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 1h20'48"
57 2 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h21'33"
58 4 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h22'25"
59 2 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 1h23'10"
60 1 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h24'07"
61 1 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 1h28'05"
62 20 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h30'49"
63 2 105 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h31'45"
64 9 68 ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h31'46"
65 4 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h33'22"
66 2 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h34'53"
67 4 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 1h35'06"
68 2 163 BARTA William MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h37'19"
69 2 62 * ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h37'48"
70 6 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h39'04"
71 3 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 1h39'18"
72 8 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
73 3 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h39'29"
74 3 32 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h40'56"
75 3 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h41'13"
76 1 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h42'33"
77 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h42'59"
78 10 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 1h46'00"
79 1 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 1h47'33"
80 10 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 1h47'42"
81 2 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 1h47'50"
82 1 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 1h51'30"
83 4 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h55'11"
84 1 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h56'47"
85 1 5 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 1h57'19"
86 2 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 1h57'23"
87 2 148 van EMDEN Jos JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h57'55"
88 1 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 1h58'04"
89 1 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 1h59'55"
90 8 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 2h01'23"
91 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 2h05'52"
92 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 2h06'07"
93 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 2h07'18"
94 47 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 2h07'25"
95 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2h09'01"
96 134 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN 2h10'32"
97 4 206 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h12'32"
98 1 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 2h13'21"
99 1 76 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 2h13'23"
100 2 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 2h14'48"
101 2 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 2h15'53"
102 2 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN 2h17'50"
103 6 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 2h18'56"
104 3 187 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 2h23'38"
105 4 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h23'47"
106 4 84 * PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 2h24'52"
107 5 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 2h25'00"
108 5 65 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h25'09"
109 5 115 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 2h26'07"
110 5 184 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 2h28'30"
111 22 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 2h28'55"
112 6 194 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA 2h30'57"
113 4 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h31'38"
114 6 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 2h31'49"
115 4 83 * CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 2h32'59"
116 2 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 2h33'29"
117 10 2 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2h35'10"
118 3 128 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 2h36'04"
119 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 2h40'17"
120 1 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h41'34"
121 1 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 2h43'21"
122 2 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 2h43'35"
123 5 25 LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 2h45'09"
124 5 63 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE POL 2h45'56"
125 6 103 * BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h46'30"
126 9 164 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h47'40"
127 5 116 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2h48'01"
128 8 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h48'52"
129 5 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 2h49'18"
130 7 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 2h49'49"
131 8 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h50'00"
132 6 132 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH BEL 2h50'47"
133 8 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h52'22"
134 8 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h52'43"
135 3 117 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 2h55'18"
136 6 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h57'01"
137 3 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 3h02'03"
138 3 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 3h02'43"
139 6 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3h03'21"
140 8 136 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR 3h05'15"
141 2 137 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH SUI 3h06'20"
142 2 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h08'15"
143 12 208 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h09'21"
144 2 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h11'02"
145 2 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 3h13'12"
146 3 72 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 3h13'30"
147 3 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 3h15'06"
148 3 217 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 3h15'39"
149 3 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 3h15'49"
150 3 74 KREDER Wesley COFIDIS NED 3h16'38"
151 3 212 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 3h17'15"
152 4 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 3h18'25"
153 4 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 3h19'05"
154 4 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3h34'14"
155 4 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h34'50"
156 4 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 3h35'42"
157 4 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 3h36'22"
158 4 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 3h43'37"
159 4 154 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3h53'53"
Show All
Sprint
1 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 238
2 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 121
3 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 117
4 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 90
5 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 81
6 1 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 72
7 1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 70
8 1 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 67
9 1 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 53
10 6 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 42
11 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 38
12 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 38
13 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 37
14 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 35
15 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 34
16 5 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 33
17 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 32
18 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 32
19 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 32
20 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
21 15 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 30
22 13 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 27
23 1 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
24 8 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 25
25 2 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
26 2 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22
27 2 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 21
28 2 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 21
29 2 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 21
30 10 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 19
31 2 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 19
32 2 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 18
33 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 18
34 3 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 18
35 1 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16
36 1 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 15
37 1 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 15
38 1 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14
39 2 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 14
40 2 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 14
41 2 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 14
42 2 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 14
43 2 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 13
44 2 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 13
45 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 12
46 1 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 12
47 12 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 11
48 24 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 11
49 1 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 11
50 1 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 11
51 32 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 10
52 2 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
53 11 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 9
54 3 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 9
55 3 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 9
56 3 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 8
57 3 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 8
58 3 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 8
59 3 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
60 3 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 8
61 3 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 7
62 2 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
63 21 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 7
64 3 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 7
65 13 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 6
66 4 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 6
67 4 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
68 3 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 6
69 3 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 6
70 3 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 6
71 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 6
72 4 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 6
73 4 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 6
74 4 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 6
75 4 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
76 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 5
77 4 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 5
78 4 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 5
79 3 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
80 5 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
81 4 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 5
82 3 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
83 3 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 4
84 3 32 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 4
85 3 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4
86 4 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 3
87 2 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 3
88 1 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 2
89 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
90 2 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2
91 2 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2
92 1 128 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 2
93 1 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2
94 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 1
95 1 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
96 1 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 1
97 1 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1
98 1 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Show All
Mountain
1 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 92
2 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 69
3 1 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 62
4 12 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 56
5 2 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 43
6 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 36
7 2 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 30
8 2 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 27
9 2 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 26
10 2 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25
11 2 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 22
12 3 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 20
13 3 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 19
14 3 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 18
15 3 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 18
16 23 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 17
17 2 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 17
18 4 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 16
19 3 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 14
20 8 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 13
21 26 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 13
22 5 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13
23 5 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 12
24 5 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 12
25 4 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 9
26 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 9
27 19 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 9
28 5 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
29 5 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 8
30 5 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 8
31 4 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 6
32 3 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
33 3 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 6
34 3 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 5
35 14 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 5
36 4 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 5
37 2 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
38 5 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
39 5 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4
40 3 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 4
41 5 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 4
42 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 4
43 5 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 3
44 4 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3
45 4 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 2
46 4 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2
47 4 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2
48 4 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
49 4 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 2
50 2 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 1
51 1 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1
52 1 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
53 1 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 1
54 1 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 1
55 1 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Show All
Youth
1 1 211 ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 58h21'58"
2 1 204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'34"
3 192 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 11'17"
4 2 44 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 22'15"
5 6 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 25'07"
6 2 168 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 33'35"
7 2 52 COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 37'36"
8 1 178 VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 39'40"
9 2 145 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 52'56"
10 2 37 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 53'21"
11 5 118 VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 56'14"
12 3 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 58'22"
13 203 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 59'22"
14 214 COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h00'08"
15 5 146 LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h04'34"
16 2 144 EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h12'53"
17 8 TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h14'10"
18 1 38 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 1h14'22"
19 4 14 GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 1h20'18"
20 27 OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 1h27'35"
21 4 51 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h30'19"
22 1 62 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h37'18"
23 1 155 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h42'03"
24 1 188 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 1h47'03"
25 1 175 SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 1h47'20"
26 1 93 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h54'41"
27 1 18 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h56'17"
28 1 104 FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 1h57'34"
29 1 15 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 1h59'25"
30 81 TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 2h18'26"
31 84 PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 2h24'22"
32 1 65 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h24'39"
33 1 83 CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 2h32'29"
34 22 BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 2h39'47"
35 124 PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 2h43'05"
36 103 BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h46'00"
37 1 164 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h47'10"
38 1 56 RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h48'22"
39 2 195 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 2h48'48"
40 107 RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h56'31"
41 158 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h07'45"
42 112 DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h34'20"
Show All
Intermediate
1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 78
2 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 45
3 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 29
4 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 28
5 4 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 19
6 1 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 17
7 1 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 16
8 1 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 16
9 1 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
10 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 13
11 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 12
12 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 11
13 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11
14 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 11
15 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 10
16 1 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
17 1 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 10
18 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 10
19 2 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
20 2 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 9
21 2 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 9
22 2 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 8
23 2 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 7
24 2 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 7
25 1 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 6
26 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
27 2 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
28 1 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 6
29 1 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 6
30 1 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 6
31 1 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 6
32 1 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
33 1 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 5
34 1 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 5
35 1 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 5
36 1 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5
37 1 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4
38 1 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 4
39 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 3
40 1 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
41 3 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 3
42 2 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3
43 2 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
44 2 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 3
45 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3
46 3 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
47 3 128 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 3
48 3 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3
49 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2
50 4 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2
51 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2
52 5 4 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2
53 4 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 2
54 4 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
55 4 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
56 4 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 2
57 4 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
58 4 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 2
59 4 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 2
60 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 1
61 5 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 1
62 5 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
63 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1
64 6 32 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1
65 6 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 1
66 6 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 1
67 6 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 1
68 6 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 1
69 6 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1
70 6 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1
Show All
Team
1 1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 175h07'44"
2 1 5 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 07'19"
3 2 13 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 08'05"
4 21 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 39'02"
5 1 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 48'48"
6 3 4 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 1h00'26"
7 2 15 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 1h05'23"
8 2 22 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h06'34"
9 2 19 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 1h13'07"
10 2 17 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h16'03"
11 4 20 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 1h17'11"
12 10 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 2h11'29"
13 2 11 EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 2h27'21"
14 1 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h27'34"
15 1 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2h27'35"
16 6 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 2h39'56"
17 18 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 3h45'03"
18 9 DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 4h21'28"
19 3 ALPECIN-FENIX ALPECIN-FENIX 4h43'18"
20 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 5h01'34"
21 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 5h40'11"
22 14 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH 6h24'50"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Santena - Torino
    • Saturday, May 21 2022, 13:00
    • 147km
    • 39.422 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: