Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

ITA ITA 6 - 29 May 2022 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 15 - RIVAROLO CANAVESE - COGNE RIVAROLO CANAVESE - 290m COGNE - 1617m GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 15 - RIVAROLO CANAVESE - COGNE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 177km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ECUECU
Sprint
111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA NEDNED
Youth
211 ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES PORPOR
Individual
1 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 63h06'57"
2 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 07"
3 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 30"
4 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 59"
5 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 01'01"
6 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 01'52"
7 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'58"
8 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 02'58"
9 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 04'04"
10 2 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 08'02"
11 1 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 09'06"
12 1 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 09'16"
13 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 10'34"
14 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 11'28"
15 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 11'47"
16 6 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15'33"
17 4 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 16'20"
18 2 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 16'39"
19 3 101 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 16'46"
20 2 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 17'36"
21 4 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 18'44"
22 3 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 20'43"
23 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 25'37"
24 2 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 32'33"
25 3 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 35'13"
26 2 13 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 35'22"
27 2 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 35'26"
28 3 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 43'37"
29 4 4 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 48'06"
30 9 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 49'59"
31 3 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 53'04"
32 5 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 53'50"
33 5 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 57'27"
34 4 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 59'07"
35 11 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h02'43"
36 5 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h03'24"
37 7 185 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 1h03'49"
38 6 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1h05'04"
39 2 37 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h06'57"
40 1 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 1h11'02"
41 5 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 1h13'11"
42 7 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h14'22"
43 8 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 1h15'41"
44 10 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h15'57"
45 14 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 1h19'58"
46 3 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h20'48"
47 10 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h21'33"
48 6 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h24'25"
49 3 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 1h24'33"
50 1 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 1h27'02"
51 11 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 1h27'27"
52 1 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 1h28'58"
53 5 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h34'04"
54 4 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h34'25"
55 3 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h34'35"
56 11 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 1h35'09"
57 2 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h37'20"
58 11 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h37'56"
59 12 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 1h39'18"
60 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h43'52"
61 3 68 ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h43'56"
62 6 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 1h45'21"
63 4 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 1h47'16"
64 1 105 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h51'30"
65 1 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h51'58"
66 1 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h53'07"
67 11 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 1h53'56"
68 6 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h55'22"
69 1 163 BARTA William MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h57'04"
70 1 62 * ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h57'33"
71 1 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h58'01"
72 11 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 1h58'48"
73 1 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h59'03"
74 1 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h59'14"
75 1 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h01'30"
76 1 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h05'05"
77 4 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 2h06'47"
78 10 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 2h07'13"
79 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 2h07'18"
80 3 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h07'32"
81 3 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h08'57"
82 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 2h11'15"
83 8 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 2h13'41"
84 19 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 2h16'35"
85 5 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h17'04"
86 6 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 2h18'25"
87 2 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 2h18'52"
88 5 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 2h19'44"
89 15 187 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 2h23'45"
90 2 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 2h25'52"
91 1 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 2h25'56"
92 6 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 2h28'06"
93 6 148 van EMDEN Jos JUMBO-VISMA NED 2h28'38"
94 1 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2h28'51"
95 1 47 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 2h31'58"
96 4 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 2h34'33"
97 1 134 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN 2h35'05"
98 19 2 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2h35'44"
99 2 206 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h37'05"
100 7 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 2h38'01"
101 2 76 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 2h41'10"
102 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN 2h42'23"
103 5 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 2h44'04"
104 4 65 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h44'06"
105 4 115 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 2h45'52"
106 5 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 2h46'36"
107 2 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h48'20"
108 4 194 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA 2h49'54"
109 7 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 2h52'26"
110 3 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 2h53'45"
111 5 84 * PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 2h55'35"
112 1 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h58'38"
113 3 184 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 2h59'13"
114 3 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 2h59'38"
115 6 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 3h02'18"
116 2 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3h02'32"
117 2 83 * CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 3h03'42"
118 1 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 3h04'50"
119 1 128 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 3h06'47"
120 6 164 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h07'25"
121 6 116 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 3h07'46"
122 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 3h08'08"
123 5 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h08'37"
124 1 25 LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 3h09'42"
125 1 63 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3h10'29"
126 6 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3h12'17"
127 2 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 3h16'18"
128 3 103 * BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3h17'13"
129 1 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 3h20'32"
130 1 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h20'43"
131 1 132 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH BEL 3h21'30"
132 5 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 3h21'48"
133 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 3h23'05"
134 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h23'26"
135 1 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3h24'01"
136 1 117 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 3h26'01"
137 1 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 3h27'16"
138 3 137 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH SUI 3h30'53"
139 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 3h34'04"
140 136 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR 3h35'58"
141 2 208 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h36'21"
142 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h38'58"
143 1 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h41'45"
144 1 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 3h43'55"
145 1 72 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 3h44'13"
146 1 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 3h45'49"
147 1 217 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 3h46'22"
148 1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 3h46'32"
149 1 74 KREDER Wesley COFIDIS NED 3h47'21"
150 1 212 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 3h47'58"
151 1 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 3h49'08"
152 1 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 3h49'48"
153 1 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 4h04'57"
154 1 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h05'33"
155 1 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 4h06'25"
156 1 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 4h07'05"
157 1 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 4h14'20"
158 1 154 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4h24'36"
Show All
Sprint
1 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 238
2 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 121
3 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 117
4 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 91
5 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 81
6 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 72
7 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 70
8 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 67
9 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 53
10 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 42
11 4 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 42
12 1 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 38
13 1 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 38
14 1 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 37
15 2 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 36
16 2 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 35
17 1 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 33
18 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 32
19 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 32
20 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
21 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 30
22 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 27
23 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
24 13 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 27
25 1 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 25
26 1 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
27 1 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22
28 3 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 21
29 2 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 21
30 2 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 21
31 2 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 21
32 2 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 19
33 1 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 18
34 1 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 18
35 31 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 18
36 2 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 18
37 2 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16
38 8 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 16
39 21 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 16
40 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15
41 5 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 15
42 4 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14
43 4 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 14
44 4 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 14
45 4 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 14
46 4 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 14
47 4 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 13
48 4 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 13
49 4 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 12
50 3 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 11
51 3 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 11
52 3 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 11
53 28 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11
54 4 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 11
55 4 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 10
56 4 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
57 4 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 9
58 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9
59 5 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 9
60 5 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 9
61 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 8
62 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 8
63 7 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 8
64 6 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 8
65 8 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 8
66 7 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
67 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 7
68 6 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
69 6 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 7
70 6 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 7
71 6 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 6
72 5 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
73 4 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 6
74 6 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 6
75 5 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 6
76 4 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 6
77 6 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 6
78 5 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 6
79 5 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 6
80 5 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
81 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
82 6 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 5
83 5 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 5
84 7 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 5
85 5 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
86 7 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
87 5 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
88 5 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 4
89 4 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4
90 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 3
91 5 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 3
92 5 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 3
93 5 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 2
94 5 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
95 5 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2
96 5 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2
97 5 128 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 2
98 5 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2
99 5 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 1
100 5 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
101 5 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 1
102 5 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1
103 5 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Show All
Mountain
1 1 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 109
2 1 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 92
3 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 62
4 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 58
5 1 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 56
6 3 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 44
7 2 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 43
8 1 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 40
9 3 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 36
10 2 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 27
11 39 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 27
12 2 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25
13 2 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 22
14 2 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 20
15 2 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 19
16 2 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 18
17 2 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 18
18 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
19 3 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 17
20 3 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 17
21 3 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 16
22 3 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 14
23 3 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 13
24 3 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 13
25 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 13
26 4 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13
27 4 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 12
28 4 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 12
29 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 12
30 1 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 10
31 6 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 9
32 6 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 9
33 6 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 9
34 6 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
35 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 8
36 6 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 8
37 6 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 6
38 6 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
39 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 6
40 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 6
41 8 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 6
42 8 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 5
43 8 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 5
44 8 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 5
45 8 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
46 8 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
47 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 4
48 9 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4
49 8 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 4
50 10 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 4
51 9 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 4
52 9 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 3
53 2 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
54 10 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3
55 10 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 2
56 10 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2
57 10 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2
58 10 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
59 10 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 2
60 8 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
61 8 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 1
62 8 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 1
63 8 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Show All
Youth
1 211 ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 63h07'27"
2 204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'34"
3 192 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 11'17"
4 44 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 15'50"
5 6 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 25'07"
6 1 52 COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 34'56"
7 1 168 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 53'20"
8 178 VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 58'37"
9 6 146 LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h02'13"
10 37 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h06'27"
11 1 3 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 1h10'32"
12 3 145 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 1h12'41"
13 1 214 COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h20'18"
14 1 203 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h23'55"
15 3 38 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 1h26'32"
16 5 118 VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 1h26'57"
17 8 TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h33'55"
18 2 144 EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h37'26"
19 14 GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 1h44'51"
20 1 51 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h54'52"
21 1 62 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h57'03"
22 2 27 OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 1h58'18"
23 155 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h01'00"
24 1 175 SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 2h06'17"
25 3 104 FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 2h06'43"
26 2 188 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 2h06'48"
27 18 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h08'27"
28 2 81 TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 2h16'05"
29 15 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 2h18'22"
30 4 93 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 2h19'14"
31 1 65 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h43'36"
32 1 84 PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 2h55'05"
33 83 CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 3h03'12"
34 22 BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 3h04'20"
35 2 164 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h06'55"
36 1 124 PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 3h07'38"
37 1 56 RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h08'07"
38 1 195 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 3h15'48"
39 3 103 BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3h16'43"
40 107 RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3h23'31"
41 158 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h38'28"
42 112 DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h05'03"
Show All
Intermediate
1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 78
2 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 45
3 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 29
4 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 28
5 3 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 22
6 1 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 19
7 1 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 19
8 1 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 17
9 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
10 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 13
11 47 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 12
12 1 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 12
13 1 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 11
14 1 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11
15 1 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 11
16 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10
17 2 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 10
18 2 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
19 2 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 10
20 2 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 10
21 2 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
22 2 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 9
23 2 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 9
24 2 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 8
25 2 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 7
26 2 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 7
27 11 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 7
28 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 6
29 4 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 6
30 4 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
31 4 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
32 4 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 6
33 4 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 6
34 3 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 6
35 5 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 6
36 4 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
37 4 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 5
38 4 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 5
39 4 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 5
40 4 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5
41 4 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4
42 3 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 3
43 3 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
44 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
45 4 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 3
46 4 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3
47 4 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
48 4 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 3
49 4 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3
50 4 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
51 4 128 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 3
52 4 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3
53 4 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2
54 4 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2
55 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 2
56 4 4 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2
57 6 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2
58 5 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 2
59 3 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 2
60 6 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
61 6 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
62 5 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
63 4 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 2
64 4 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 1
65 4 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 1
66 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 1
67 5 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
68 5 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1
69 4 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 1
70 4 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 1
71 4 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 1
72 4 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 1
73 4 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1
74 4 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1
Show All
Breakaway
1 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 617
2 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 581
3 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 301
4 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 247
5 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 172
6 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 170
7 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 159
8 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 158
9 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 147
10 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 144
11 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 142
12 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 142
13 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 137
14 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 128
15 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 126
16 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 115
17 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 112
18 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 111
19 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 107
20 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 105
21 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 101
22 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 101
23 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 101
24 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 101
25 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 97
26 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 81
27 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 78
28 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 68
29 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 57
30 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 55
31 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 55
32 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 54
33 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 52
34 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 49
35 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 42
36 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42
37 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 31
38 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 30
39 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30
40 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 28
41 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 23
42 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 22
43 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 21
44 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21
45 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 21
46 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 21
47 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 17
48 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 14
49 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 14
50 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 12
51 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12
52 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 10
53 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 9
54 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 8
55 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 8
56 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 8
57 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 8
58 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 8
59 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 5
60 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 5
Show All
Team
1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 189h24'11"
2 5 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 01'02"
3 13 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 11'49"
4 21 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 28'53"
5 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 48'48"
6 4 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 1h00'26"
7 1 22 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h09'50"
8 1 19 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 1h13'07"
9 2 15 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 1h15'12"
10 17 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h27'39"
11 20 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 1h32'56"
12 10 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 2h40'32"
13 1 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h46'54"
14 1 11 EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 2h56'15"
15 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3h02'58"
16 6 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 3h09'11"
17 18 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 4h47'30"
18 9 DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 5h09'35"
19 3 ALPECIN-FENIX ALPECIN-FENIX 5h38'58"
20 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 6h11'47"
21 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 6h42'38"
22 14 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH 7h33'41"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Rivarolo Canavese - Cogne
    • Sunday, May 22 2022, 12:15
    • 177km
    • 38.245 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: