Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

ITA ITA 6 - 29 May 2022 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 16 - SALÒ - APRICA (SFORZATO WINE STAGE) SALÒ - 255m APRICA - 1179m GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 16 - SALÒ - APRICA (SFORZATO WINE STAGE) 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 202km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 3000 3500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ECUECU
Sprint
111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA NEDNED
Youth
211 ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES PORPOR
Individual
1 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 68h49'06"
2 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 03"
3 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 44"
4 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 59"
5 3 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 03'40"
6 1 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 03'48"
7 1 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 03'51"
8 1 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'45"
9 3 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 07'42"
10 1 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 09'04"
11 2 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 09'55"
12 3 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 10'23"
13 1 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 17'11"
14 4 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 17'28"
15 2 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 23'18"
16 6 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 25'46"
17 2 101 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 27'20"
18 5 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 28'24"
19 6 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 32'37"
20 4 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 32'44"
21 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 32'49"
22 6 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 39'33"
23 2 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 45'47"
24 2 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 46'38"
25 1 13 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 50'57"
26 6 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 56'54"
27 2 4 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 58'40"
28 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 59'12"
29 2 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h00'52"
30 3 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h13'04"
31 1 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h16'49"
32 2 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h22'30"
33 6 37 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h24'47"
34 3 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 1h25'12"
35 1 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h26'47"
36 2 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1h27'46"
37 185 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 1h35'57"
38 5 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 1h37'44"
39 1 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 1h38'28"
40 8 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h40'40"
41 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 1h45'19"
42 17 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 1h46'16"
43 1 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h46'30"
44 1 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 1h46'32"
45 1 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h48'05"
46 11 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h49'33"
47 1 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h49'51"
48 1 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h51'32"
49 3 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h55'12"
50 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 1h59'10"
51 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 1h59'35"
52 2 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h01'51"
53 5 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 2h10'04"
54 5 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 2h11'23"
55 2 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h11'44"
56 4 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 2h12'20"
57 2 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h12'47"
58 10 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h13'17"
59 1 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h16'00"
60 1 68 ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h16'04"
61 14 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h20'02"
62 9 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h20'54"
63 1 105 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h23'38"
64 1 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h24'06"
65 3 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 2h24'39"
66 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h25'15"
67 6 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h26'52"
68 1 163 BARTA William MOVISTAR TEAM USA 2h29'12"
69 6 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 2h30'38"
70 62 * ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h31'57"
71 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h36'13"
72 7 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 2h39'26"
73 1 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h39'45"
74 7 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 2h40'46"
75 6 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h41'05"
76 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h42'20"
77 5 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 2h43'23"
78 6 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 2h45'38"
79 4 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 2h45'49"
80 18 2 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2h49'18"
81 3 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 2h50'18"
82 4 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 2h50'33"
83 6 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 2h53'37"
84 4 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h54'22"
85 4 187 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 2h56'10"
86 1 5 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h57'35"
87 4 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 2h58'04"
88 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 3h00'15"
89 1 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 3h00'16"
90 5 47 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 3h04'06"
91 4 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 3h05'42"
92 4 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 3h06'41"
93 1 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 3h06'52"
94 1 148 van EMDEN Jos JUMBO-VISMA NED 3h09'09"
95 3 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 3h11'28"
96 9 115 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 3h18'00"
97 9 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 3h18'44"
98 3 76 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 3h19'11"
99 1 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 3h21'23"
100 3 134 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN 3h21'55"
101 2 206 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 3h23'55"
102 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN 3h28'18"
103 4 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3h28'51"
104 65 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h30'56"
105 2 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 3h31'35"
106 2 194 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA 3h36'44"
107 2 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 3h39'16"
108 2 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 3h39'40"
109 2 84 * PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 3h42'25"
110 10 164 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h42'36"
111 3 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 3h43'04"
112 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h43'49"
113 184 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 3h46'03"
114 4 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 3h47'35"
115 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 3h49'08"
116 1 83 * CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 3h50'32"
117 7 25 LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 3h52'27"
118 14 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 3h53'56"
119 3 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3h54'19"
120 1 116 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 3h54'36"
121 1 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 3h54'58"
122 1 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h55'27"
123 2 63 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3h57'19"
124 2 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3h59'07"
125 2 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 4h03'08"
126 3 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 4h03'54"
127 1 103 * BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 4h04'03"
128 3 132 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH BEL 4h08'20"
129 4 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 4h09'55"
130 4 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h10'16"
131 4 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 4h10'51"
132 2 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4h12'30"
133 3 117 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 4h12'51"
134 3 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 4h14'06"
135 6 208 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4h15'39"
136 2 137 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH SUI 4h17'43"
137 2 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4h20'54"
138 2 136 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR 4h22'48"
139 3 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h26'21"
140 3 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4h28'35"
141 3 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 4h30'45"
142 3 72 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 4h31'44"
143 3 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 4h32'39"
144 4 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 4h34'03"
145 4 74 KREDER Wesley COFIDIS NED 4h34'11"
146 5 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 4h35'58"
147 5 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 4h37'19"
148 1 217 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 4h38'09"
149 1 212 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 4h39'45"
150 4 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h52'23"
151 4 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 4h53'15"
152 1 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 4h56'44"
153 3 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 4h58'52"
154 3 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 5h06'07"
155 3 154 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 5h16'23"
Show All
Sprint
1 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 238
2 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 121
3 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 117
4 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 91
5 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 81
6 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 72
7 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 70
8 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 67
9 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 53
10 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 49
11 4 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 48
12 1 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 42
13 1 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 38
14 1 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 38
15 1 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 37
16 6 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 36
17 1 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 35
18 5 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 34
19 2 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 33
20 2 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 32
21 2 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 32
22 2 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
23 2 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 30
24 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 27
25 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 25
26 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
27 5 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 22
28 1 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22
29 1 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 21
30 1 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 21
31 1 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 21
32 1 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 21
33 3 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 20
34 59 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 19
35 2 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 18
36 51 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
37 3 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 18
38 3 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 18
39 8 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 17
40 10 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 16
41 4 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16
42 3 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 16
43 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 15
44 4 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15
45 4 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 15
46 4 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14
47 4 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 14
48 4 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 14
49 4 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 14
50 4 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 14
51 3 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 13
52 3 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 12
53 2 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 12
54 3 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 11
55 3 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 11
56 3 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11
57 3 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 11
58 2 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
59 2 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 9
60 2 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9
61 2 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 9
62 2 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 9
63 4 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 8
64 3 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 8
65 3 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 8
66 3 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 8
67 3 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 8
68 3 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 8
69 3 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
70 2 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
71 2 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 7
72 2 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 7
73 2 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 6
74 2 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
75 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 6
76 3 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 6
77 3 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 6
78 3 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 6
79 2 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 6
80 4 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 6
81 3 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 6
82 3 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 6
83 3 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
84 3 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
85 2 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 5
86 4 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 5
87 3 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 5
88 3 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
89 3 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
90 2 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 4
91 2 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4
92 2 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 3
93 2 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 3
94 2 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 3
95 1 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2
96 1 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2
97 1 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2
98 2 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2
99 1 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2
100 1 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 1
101 1 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1
102 1 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Show All
Mountain
1 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 167
2 2 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 99
3 1 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 92
4 1 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 74
5 2 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 74
6 1 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 65
7 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 42
8 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 42
9 1 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 40
10 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 39
11 1 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 31
12 1 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 27
13 1 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27
14 1 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 22
15 1 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 20
16 6 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 20
17 8 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 19
18 3 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 19
19 3 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 18
20 3 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 18
21 3 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
22 3 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 17
23 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
24 4 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 17
25 4 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 16
26 3 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 15
27 3 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 13
28 2 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13
29 2 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 12
30 2 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 12
31 2 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 12
32 2 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 10
33 2 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 9
34 2 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 9
35 2 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 9
36 2 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
37 2 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 8
38 2 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 8
39 2 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 6
40 2 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
41 2 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 6
42 2 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 6
43 2 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 6
44 2 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 5
45 2 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 5
46 2 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 5
47 2 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
48 2 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
49 2 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 4
50 2 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4
51 2 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 4
52 2 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 4
53 2 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 4
54 2 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 3
55 2 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
56 2 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3
57 1 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2
58 1 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2
59 1 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
60 1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 2
61 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1
62 2 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
63 2 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 1
64 2 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 1
65 2 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Show All
Youth
1 211 ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 68h49'50"
2 204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 09'11"
3 192 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 09'39"
4 44 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 22'34"
5 6 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 27'40"
6 52 COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h00'08"
7 1 178 VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h21'46"
8 2 37 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h24'03"
9 2 3 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 1h37'44"
10 3 168 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h39'56"
11 1 145 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 1h44'35"
12 3 146 LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h48'49"
13 1 203 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h49'07"
14 1 214 COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h54'28"
15 38 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 1h58'26"
16 118 VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 1h58'51"
17 8 TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h01'07"
18 144 EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 2h09'20"
19 1 51 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h12'33"
20 3 155 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h19'18"
21 2 14 GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 2h23'55"
22 1 62 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h31'13"
23 3 188 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 2h38'42"
24 3 18 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h40'21"
25 3 27 OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 2h44'54"
26 1 104 FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 2h49'34"
27 3 175 SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 2h52'53"
28 2 93 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 2h59'31"
29 15 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 3h04'58"
30 1 65 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h30'12"
31 1 84 PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 3h41'41"
32 3 164 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h41'52"
33 1 22 BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 3h46'51"
34 1 83 CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 3h49'48"
35 1 124 PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 3h54'14"
36 1 56 RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h54'43"
37 1 195 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 4h02'24"
38 1 103 BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 4h03'19"
39 1 107 RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 4h10'07"
40 1 158 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h25'37"
41 1 112 DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h51'39"
Show All
Intermediate
1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 78
2 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 45
3 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 29
4 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 28
5 3 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 27
6 1 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 22
7 1 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 19
8 1 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 19
9 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
10 31 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
11 1 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 13
12 1 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 12
13 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12
14 2 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 12
15 2 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 11
16 2 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11
17 2 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 11
18 1 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 10
19 3 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10
20 2 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
21 2 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 10
22 2 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 10
23 2 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
24 2 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 9
25 2 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 9
26 2 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 8
27 2 211 * ALMEIDA Joao UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 7
28 2 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 7
29 2 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 7
30 35 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 6
31 3 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 6
32 3 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 6
33 3 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
34 3 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
35 3 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 6
36 3 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 6
37 3 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 6
38 3 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 6
39 3 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
40 3 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 5
41 3 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 5
42 3 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 5
43 3 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5
44 11 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 4
45 3 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 3
46 3 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
47 3 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
48 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 3
49 4 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 3
50 9 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 3
51 4 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
52 6 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3
53 5 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 3
54 5 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3
55 5 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
56 4 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3
57 4 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2
58 4 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2
59 3 4 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2
60 3 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2
61 3 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 2
62 2 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
63 1 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
64 3 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
65 2 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 2
66 2 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 1
67 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 1
68 2 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 1
69 2 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1
70 2 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1
71 2 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 1
72 1 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 1
73 1 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 1
74 1 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1
75 1 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1
Show All
Breakaway
1 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 617
2 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 581
3 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 301
4 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 247
5 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 226
6 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 182
7 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 172
8 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 170
9 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 158
10 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 153
11 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 147
12 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 142
13 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 142
14 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 137
15 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 128
16 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 126
17 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 115
18 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 112
19 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 111
20 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 107
21 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 105
22 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 101
23 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 101
24 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 101
25 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 97
26 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 90
27 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 83
28 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 81
29 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 75
30 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 74
31 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 70
32 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 68
33 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 66
34 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 61
35 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 57
36 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 54
37 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 52
38 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 49
39 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 42
40 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42
41 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN 37
42 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 35
43 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 30
44 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30
45 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 28
46 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 26
47 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 23
48 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21
49 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 21
50 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 21
51 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 17
52 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 14
53 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 14
54 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 12
55 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 12
56 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12
57 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 10
58 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 9
59 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 8
60 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 8
61 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 8
62 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 8
63 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 5
64 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 5
Show All
Team
1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 206h33'39"
2 5 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 06'58"
3 13 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 32'14"
4 1 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 59'08"
5 1 21 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h21'09"
6 4 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 1h26'31"
7 22 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h46'03"
8 19 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 2h02'02"
9 2 20 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 2h17'54"
10 17 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 2h23'36"
11 2 15 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 2h25'49"
12 2 11 EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 4h03'45"
13 1 10 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 4h05'41"
14 1 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 4h17'39"
15 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 4h19'48"
16 6 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4h21'39"
17 18 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 6h26'50"
18 9 DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 6h42'58"
19 3 ALPECIN-FENIX ALPECIN-FENIX 7h44'49"
20 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 7h56'28"
21 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 8h23'11"
22 14 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH 9h38'44"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Salò - Aprica (Sforzato Wine Stage)
    • Tuesday, May 24 2022, 11:00
    • 202km
    • 35.569 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: