Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

ITA ITA 6 - 29 May 2022 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 18 - BORGO VALSUGANA - TREVISO BORGO VALSUGANA - 354m TREVISO - 13m GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 18 - BORGO VALSUGANA - TREVISO 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 156km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ECUECU
Sprint
111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA NEDNED
Youth
204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ESPESP
Individual
1 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 76h41'21"
2 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 03"
3 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 01'05"
4 1 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 05'48"
5 1 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 06'19"
6 1 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 07'12"
7 1 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 07'13"
8 2 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 12'30"
9 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 15'04"
10 1 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 17'03"
11 1 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17'46"
12 2 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 20'15"
13 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 21'50"
14 1 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 23'57"
15 1 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 25'52"
16 1 101 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 29'23"
17 1 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 30'52"
18 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 35'04"
19 1 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 36'26"
20 1 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 50'52"
21 1 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 54'59"
22 1 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h01'55"
23 1 13 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h02'53"
24 1 4 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h06'25"
25 1 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h08'13"
26 1 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h12'11"
27 1 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h12'49"
28 1 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h26'05"
29 1 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h35'53"
30 2 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 1h42'00"
31 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h42'53"
32 1 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1h49'22"
33 2 37 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h49'37"
34 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 1h50'38"
35 2 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h53'59"
36 2 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h55'45"
37 1 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h57'27"
38 1 185 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 1h59'39"
39 1 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 2h00'12"
40 3 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h03'18"
41 1 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 2h04'13"
42 1 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h05'09"
43 1 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 2h05'24"
44 2 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 2h06'31"
45 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 2h07'13"
46 1 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h10'13"
47 2 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h13'47"
48 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 2h17'33"
49 1 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h18'33"
50 1 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h22'36"
51 1 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 2h24'52"
52 1 68 ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h27'23"
53 2 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h29'13"
54 4 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h33'40"
55 1 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 2h35'09"
56 1 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h35'42"
57 1 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 2h36'00"
58 1 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 2h39'07"
59 1 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 2h41'05"
60 1 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h43'39"
61 1 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 2h45'21"
62 1 163 BARTA William MOVISTAR TEAM USA 2h45'43"
63 1 105 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h46'27"
64 1 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h47'05"
65 1 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h47'46"
66 1 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h51'41"
67 1 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h52'45"
68 1 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h55'38"
69 1 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 2h56'14"
70 1 62 * ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h56'58"
71 1 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 2h59'41"
72 1 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 3h00'05"
73 1 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h03'03"
74 1 2 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 3h04'55"
75 1 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 3h10'04"
76 1 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 3h10'42"
77 1 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 3h12'09"
78 2 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 3h15'09"
79 2 187 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 3h16'04"
80 2 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 3h16'35"
81 2 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 3h17'00"
82 2 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 3h18'51"
83 2 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 3h24'22"
84 1 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 3h25'23"
85 1 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
86 1 5 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 3h27'26"
87 4 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 3h32'16"
88 1 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 3h33'13"
89 1 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3h33'55"
90 2 47 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 3h35'07"
91 1 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 3h39'23"
92 2 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 3h40'16"
93 148 van EMDEN Jos JUMBO-VISMA NED 3h40'37"
94 1 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 3h44'29"
95 1 76 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 3h49'04"
96 1 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 3h49'21"
97 1 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3h49'56"
98 2 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 3h52'22"
99 115 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 3h52'34"
100 1 194 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA 3h56'09"
101 1 134 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN 3h56'29"
102 1 206 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 3h58'29"
103 1 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN 4h00'36"
104 1 65 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 4h01'00"
105 3 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 4h09'24"
106 3 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 4h10'40"
107 1 164 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4h11'26"
108 4 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 4h16'54"
109 2 184 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 4h17'04"
110 3 83 * CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 4h18'02"
111 6 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 4h19'26"
112 1 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h19'36"
113 3 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h19'43"
114 4 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 4h20'47"
115 84 * PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 4h21'26"
116 2 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 4h22'50"
117 1 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 4h24'57"
118 1 25 LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 4h27'41"
119 2 63 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE POL 4h29'05"
120 3 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 4h29'39"
121 3 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 4h33'25"
122 3 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 4h34'15"
123 3 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 4h34'59"
124 4 103 * BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 4h35'29"
125 3 116 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 4h37'05"
126 1 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 4h40'56"
127 2 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 4h41'46"
128 2 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h42'07"
129 1 132 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH BEL 4h42'54"
130 2 117 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 4h47'25"
131 3 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 4h47'50"
132 1 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 4h53'09"
133 208 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4h54'47"
134 2 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4h55'28"
135 2 136 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR 4h57'22"
136 1 137 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH SUI 5h00'01"
137 1 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 5h03'00"
138 2 72 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 5h03'35"
139 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 5h06'02"
140 3 74 KREDER Wesley COFIDIS NED 5h09'12"
141 3 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 5h10'32"
142 1 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 5h11'47"
143 3 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 5h13'00"
144 3 217 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 5h13'32"
145 212 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 5h14'14"
146 4 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 5h16'21"
147 3 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 5h31'11"
148 3 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 5h34'04"
149 1 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5h34'52"
150 1 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 5h39'02"
151 1 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 5h44'11"
152 1 154 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 5h59'15"
Show All
Sprint
1 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 254
2 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 132
3 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 124
4 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 96
5 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 95
6 19 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 83
7 1 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 73
8 2 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 72
9 2 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 70
10 5 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 68
11 2 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 55
12 2 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 53
13 2 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 51
14 18 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 51
15 65 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 49
16 4 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 42
17 1 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 42
18 5 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 41
19 5 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 38
20 3 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 35
21 3 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 34
22 1 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 34
23 4 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 33
24 4 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 33
25 4 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 33
26 4 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 32
27 3 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
28 2 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 25
29 2 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
30 2 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 24
31 2 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 22
32 1 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 21
33 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 21
34 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 20
35 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 19
36 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 18
37 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 18
38 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
39 12 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 18
40 1 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 17
41 1 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 17
42 2 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 17
43 2 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 16
44 1 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 16
45 1 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 16
46 1 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 15
47 1 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 15
48 1 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14
49 1 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 14
50 1 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 14
51 1 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 14
52 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 13
53 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 12
54 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 12
55 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 11
56 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11
57 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 11
58 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11
59 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 11
60 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 10
61 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
62 72 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 10
63 1 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 9
64 1 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 9
65 16 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 9
66 2 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 9
67 2 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 8
68 2 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 8
69 9 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 8
70 3 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 8
71 3 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 8
72 3 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
73 3 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
74 3 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 7
75 3 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 7
76 3 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 6
77 3 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 6
78 3 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 6
79 3 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 6
80 3 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 6
81 2 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 6
82 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
83 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
84 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 5
85 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 5
86 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 5
87 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
88 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
89 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 4
90 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 4
91 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4
92 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 3
93 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 3
94 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 3
95 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 3
96 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2
97 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2
98 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2
99 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2
100 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 1
101 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1
102 217 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 1
103 1 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Show All
Mountain
1 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 218
2 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 103
3 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 94
4 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 74
5 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 74
6 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 71
7 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 65
8 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 57
9 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 47
10 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 42
11 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 40
12 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 39
13 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 33
14 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 31
15 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27
16 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 26
17 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 22
18 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 21
19 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 20
20 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 20
21 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 19
22 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 18
23 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 18
24 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
25 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 17
26 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
27 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 17
28 1 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 13
29 1 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13
30 1 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 12
31 1 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 12
32 1 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 12
33 1 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 9
34 1 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 9
35 1 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 9
36 1 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
37 1 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 8
38 1 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 8
39 1 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 6
40 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 6
41 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
42 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 6
43 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 6
44 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 6
45 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 5
46 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 5
47 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
48 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 5
49 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
50 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 4
51 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4
52 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 4
53 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 4
54 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 4
55 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
56 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
57 1 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3
58 1 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2
59 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 2
60 2 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2
61 2 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 2
62 2 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1
63 2 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
64 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 1
65 3 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 1
66 3 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 1
67 3 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Show All
Youth
1 1 204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 76h56'25"
2 2 44 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 05'11"
3 192 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 06'46"
4 1 6 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 15'48"
5 1 52 COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 57'07"
6 1 178 VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h11'01"
7 1 37 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h34'33"
8 2 168 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h38'55"
9 146 LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h42'23"
10 1 3 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 1h45'08"
11 1 118 VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 1h49'09"
12 1 203 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h55'09"
13 2 8 TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h58'43"
14 145 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 2h02'29"
15 1 214 COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h03'29"
16 1 51 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h07'32"
17 1 38 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 2h09'48"
18 2 155 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h18'36"
19 14 GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 2h20'05"
20 1 144 EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 2h26'01"
21 1 18 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h40'34"
22 1 188 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 2h41'10"
23 1 62 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 2h41'54"
24 2 175 SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 3h01'31"
25 104 FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 3h01'56"
26 1 27 OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 3h03'47"
27 1 93 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 3h24'19"
28 1 15 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 3h25'12"
29 1 65 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h45'56"
30 1 164 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h56'22"
31 1 83 CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 4h02'58"
32 4 22 BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 4h04'22"
33 1 56 RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h04'32"
34 1 124 PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 4h05'43"
35 84 PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 4h06'22"
36 2 195 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 4h19'55"
37 103 BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 4h20'25"
38 1 107 RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 4h38'05"
39 1 112 DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5h19'48"
Show All
Intermediate
1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 78
2 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 45
3 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 29
4 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 28
5 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 27
6 7 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 25
7 1 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 22
8 1 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 19
9 1 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 19
10 44 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 19
11 2 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16
12 2 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
13 2 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 13
14 2 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 12
15 1 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12
16 1 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 12
17 1 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 12
18 1 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 11
19 1 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 11
20 1 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 10
21 1 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10
22 1 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
23 1 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 10
24 1 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 10
25 1 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
26 1 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 9
27 1 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 9
28 1 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 8
29 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 8
30 2 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 8
31 1 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 7
32 5 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 7
33 2 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 7
34 2 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 7
35 2 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 6
36 2 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 6
37 2 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 6
38 2 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
39 1 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 6
40 1 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 6
41 1 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 6
42 1 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
43 1 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 5
44 1 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 5
45 1 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 5
46 1 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5
47 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 5
48 2 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 4
49 2 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4
50 2 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 3
51 2 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
52 2 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
53 2 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 3
54 2 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 3
55 2 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 3
56 1 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3
57 1 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 3
58 1 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3
59 1 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
60 1 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3
61 1 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2
62 1 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2
63 1 4 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2
64 1 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2
65 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
66 2 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
67 1 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2
68 1 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 2
69 1 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 1
70 1 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 1
71 1 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 1
72 1 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1
73 1 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 1
74 1 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 1
75 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1
76 2 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 1
77 1 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1
Show All
Breakaway
1 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 617
2 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 581
3 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 301
4 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 247
5 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 231
6 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 207
7 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 192
8 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 182
9 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 172
10 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 170
11 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 158
12 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 153
13 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 150
14 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 150
15 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 149
16 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 147
17 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 142
18 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 142
19 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 137
20 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 128
21 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 126
22 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 121
23 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 115
24 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 112
25 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 111
26 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 107
27 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 105
28 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 101
29 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 101
30 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 97
31 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 96
32 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 92
33 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 90
34 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 81
35 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 80
36 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 75
37 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 70
38 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 68
39 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 66
40 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 53
41 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 49
42 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 43
43 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42
44 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN 37
45 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 35
46 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 35
47 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30
48 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 28
49 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 26
50 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 23
51 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21
52 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 21
53 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 21
54 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 17
55 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 14
56 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 14
57 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 12
58 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12
59 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 10
60 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 9
61 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 8
62 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 8
63 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 8
64 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 8
65 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 5
Show All
Team
1 5 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 230h15'05"
2 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 14"
3 13 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 52'38"
4 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 1h02'03"
5 4 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 1h45'51"
6 21 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h53'18"
7 22 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h14'43"
8 15 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 2h29'34"
9 19 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 2h39'03"
10 17 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 2h52'12"
11 20 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 3h02'03"
12 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 4h38'56"
13 11 EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 4h43'11"
14 10 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 4h45'55"
15 6 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 4h49'46"
16 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 4h54'54"
17 18 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 7h12'50"
18 9 DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 7h23'45"
19 3 ALPECIN-FENIX ALPECIN-FENIX 8h41'23"
20 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 8h59'47"
21 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 9h25'48"
22 14 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH 11h15'11"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Borgo Valsugana - Treviso
    • Thursday, May 26 2022, 13:47
    • 156km
    • 46.486 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: