Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

ITA ITA 6 - 29 May 2022 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 20 - BELLUNO - MARMOLADA (PASSO FEDAIA) BELLUNO - 358m MARMOLADA - 2048m GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 20 - BELLUNO - MARMOLADA (PASSO FEDAIA) 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 168km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 3000 3500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE AUSAUS
Sprint
111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA NEDNED
Youth
204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ESPESP
Individual
1 1 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 86h07'19"
2 1 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 01'25"
3 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 01'51"
4 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 07'57"
5 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 08'55"
6 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 09'07"
7 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11'18"
8 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 16'04"
9 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 17'29"
10 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 17'56"
11 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21'38"
12 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 23'25"
13 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 27'41"
14 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 28'00"
15 101 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 32'03"
16 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 40'35"
17 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 41'14"
18 1 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 43'39"
19 1 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 43'58"
20 1 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h03'07"
21 1 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h05'59"
22 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 1h10'49"
23 13 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h19'44"
24 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h28'39"
25 1 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h31'12"
26 1 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h40'10"
27 1 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h48'22"
28 5 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h59'23"
29 37 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h01'59"
30 3 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2h02'33"
31 6 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 2h07'40"
32 1 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 2h09'06"
33 3 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 2h13'00"
34 1 185 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 2h14'07"
35 1 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 2h15'19"
36 3 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h19'44"
37 5 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h25'29"
38 2 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 2h27'32"
39 1 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h27'45"
40 3 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h32'53"
41 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h35'05"
42 4 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 2h35'27"
43 2 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h36'24"
44 2 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 2h38'00"
45 10 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h47'37"
46 4 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 2h48'34"
47 3 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h51'51"
48 4 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h52'48"
49 2 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h52'56"
50 2 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 2h56'55"
51 1 68 ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h58'14"
52 1 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h03'05"
53 1 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h07'23"
54 3 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 3h08'53"
55 6 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 3h09'31"
56 3 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 3h12'04"
57 2 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h14'50"
58 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 3h15'30"
59 2 163 BARTA William MOVISTAR TEAM USA 3h16'34"
60 4 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h17'04"
61 1 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 3h17'30"
62 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 3h20'04"
63 2 2 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 3h20'59"
64 5 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 3h22'18"
65 5 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h25'27"
66 2 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3h25'48"
67 4 105 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3h33'03"
68 4 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h34'22"
69 2 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3h35'00"
70 5 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 3h44'32"
71 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 3h46'15"
72 62 * ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h46'57"
73 1 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 3h47'23"
74 1 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h49'39"
75 5 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 3h52'01"
76 10 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 3h52'36"
77 1 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3h57'33"
78 7 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 4h01'16"
79 13 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 4h04'09"
80 2 187 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 4h04'42"
81 9 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 4h08'19"
82 5 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 4h10'00"
83 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 4h11'41"
84 5 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 4h12'33"
85 1 5 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 4h12'51"
86 5 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 4h15'54"
87 47 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 4h22'45"
88 4 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 4h25'44"
89 1 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 4h29'42"
90 3 148 van EMDEN Jos JUMBO-VISMA NED 4h30'45"
91 2 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 4h31'04"
92 1 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 4h34'05"
93 9 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN 4h39'40"
94 76 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 4h41'43"
95 2 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 4h44'27"
96 1 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 4h45'04"
97 1 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 4h48'12"
98 8 164 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4h50'56"
99 1 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 4h56'07"
100 10 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 4h56'48"
101 2 134 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN 4h58'17"
102 6 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 5h00'10"
103 3 206 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5h00'40"
104 1 194 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA 5h01'20"
105 4 115 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 5h02'11"
106 2 65 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 5h11'07"
107 7 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h11'09"
108 3 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 5h12'37"
109 2 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 5h15'31"
110 1 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 5h18'43"
111 5 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 5h22'02"
112 1 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h24'48"
113 5 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 5h26'27"
114 2 184 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 5h26'42"
115 2 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 5h27'22"
116 1 84 * PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 5h31'33"
117 5 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 5h32'04"
118 11 208 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 5h36'52"
119 2 25 LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 5h37'26"
120 1 63 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE POL 5h38'50"
121 7 132 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH BEL 5h39'59"
122 1 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 5h40'00"
123 3 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 5h40'05"
124 1 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 5h43'34"
125 1 103 * BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5h45'36"
126 6 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5h47'06"
127 1 116 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 5h47'12"
128 3 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 5h47'55"
129 4 137 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH SUI 5h49'10"
130 3 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5h52'35"
131 1 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 5h55'02"
132 1 117 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 5h57'32"
133 1 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 6h05'45"
134 1 136 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR 6h07'16"
135 1 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 6h13'28"
136 1 72 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 6h14'01"
137 3 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 6h16'43"
138 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 6h17'48"
139 74 KREDER Wesley COFIDIS NED 6h19'28"
140 2 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 6h23'32"
141 212 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 6h23'40"
142 1 217 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 6h25'03"
143 1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 6h26'21"
144 1 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 6h32'54"
145 1 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 6h43'01"
146 1 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6h45'47"
147 1 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 6h49'19"
148 1 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6h56'01"
149 1 154 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 7h11'06"
Show All
Sprint
1 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 254
2 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 136
3 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 132
4 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 96
5 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 95
6 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 83
7 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 73
8 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 72
9 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 71
10 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 70
11 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 68
12 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 58
13 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 53
14 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 52
15 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 51
16 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 48
17 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 43
18 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 42
19 6 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 42
20 1 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 42
21 1 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 41
22 7 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 39
23 2 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 38
24 2 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 35
25 2 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 33
26 17 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 33
27 3 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 33
28 2 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 33
29 2 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 32
30 2 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
31 1 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 26
32 1 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 25
33 2 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 25
34 2 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
35 2 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 24
36 34 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 23
37 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 20
38 4 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 20
39 9 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 19
40 4 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 18
41 3 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 18
42 5 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 18
43 4 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
44 14 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
45 5 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 18
46 5 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 17
47 5 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 17
48 15 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 16
49 5 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 16
50 5 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 16
51 5 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 16
52 3 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14
53 3 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 14
54 3 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 14
55 3 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 14
56 3 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 14
57 3 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 13
58 3 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 12
59 3 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 12
60 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 12
61 3 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
62 5 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 11
63 4 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 11
64 4 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 11
65 4 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11
66 5 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 11
67 5 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 11
68 3 72 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 10
69 3 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 9
70 3 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 9
71 3 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 9
72 3 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 8
73 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 8
74 2 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 8
75 1 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
76 1 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
77 1 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 7
78 1 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 7
79 1 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 6
80 1 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 6
81 1 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 6
82 1 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 6
83 1 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 6
84 1 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 6
85 1 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
86 5 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 5
87 2 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
88 2 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 5
89 2 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 5
90 2 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 5
91 2 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
92 2 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 4
93 1 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4
94 1 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 3
95 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 3
96 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 3
97 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2
98 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2
99 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2
100 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2
101 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 1
102 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1
103 217 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 1
104 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Show All
Mountain
1 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 294
2 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 163
3 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 102
4 1 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 94
5 10 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 87
6 2 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 78
7 2 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 78
8 2 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 71
9 2 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 65
10 2 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 57
11 1 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 55
12 3 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 51
13 3 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 42
14 3 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 40
15 2 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 34
16 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 32
17 3 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 31
18 8 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29
19 3 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 26
20 3 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 26
21 1 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 23
22 4 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 22
23 4 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 22
24 3 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 20
25 3 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 20
26 3 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 19
27 9 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 19
28 4 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 18
29 4 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 18
30 3 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 17
31 3 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
32 3 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 17
33 3 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 13
34 3 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 13
35 3 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13
36 10 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 12
37 4 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 12
38 4 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 12
39 4 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 12
40 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 10
41 4 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 9
42 4 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 9
43 4 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 9
44 4 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
45 4 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 9
46 4 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 8
47 4 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 8
48 4 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 6
49 4 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 6
50 3 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 6
51 3 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 6
52 3 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 6
53 3 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 5
54 3 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 5
55 3 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
56 3 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 5
57 3 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 5
58 3 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 5
59 3 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
60 3 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 4
61 3 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 4
62 3 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 4
63 3 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 4
64 3 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4
65 3 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
66 3 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
67 3 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 3
68 3 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2
69 3 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2
70 3 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 2
71 3 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1
72 3 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
73 3 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 1
74 3 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 1
75 3 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Show All
Youth
1 204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 86h24'48"
2 44 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 05'56"
3 6 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 23'06"
4 192 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 26'10"
5 52 COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h11'10"
6 2 146 LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h41'54"
7 37 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h44'30"
8 2 178 VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h45'04"
9 118 VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 1h57'50"
10 1 8 TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h10'16"
11 1 203 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h15'24"
12 2 3 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 2h17'58"
13 6 214 COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h30'08"
14 1 168 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h34'22"
15 2 51 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h35'19"
16 2 155 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h35'27"
17 2 14 GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 2h39'26"
18 2 145 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 2h52'02"
19 1 38 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 2h54'35"
20 144 EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 3h02'35"
21 1 18 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h07'58"
22 1 188 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 3h28'46"
23 1 62 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h29'28"
24 3 175 SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 3h35'07"
25 3 93 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 3h46'40"
26 27 OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 3h54'12"
27 2 104 FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 3h55'04"
28 1 15 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 4h12'13"
29 2 164 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4h33'27"
30 1 22 BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 4h38'38"
31 1 65 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 4h53'38"
32 1 56 RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h53'40"
33 1 124 PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 5h01'14"
34 84 PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 5h14'04"
35 195 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 5h22'31"
36 103 BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5h28'07"
37 107 RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5h29'37"
38 112 DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 6h15'25"
Show All
Intermediate
1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 78
2 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 45
3 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 32
4 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 29
5 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 28
6 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 25
7 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 22
8 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 19
9 14 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 19
10 1 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 19
11 1 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 19
12 1 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
13 1 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16
14 1 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
15 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 14
16 36 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 14
17 3 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 13
18 45 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 13
19 3 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 12
20 3 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12
21 17 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 12
22 4 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 12
23 4 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 12
24 4 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 11
25 4 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 11
26 4 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 10
27 3 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
28 3 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 10
29 3 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 10
30 3 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
31 8 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 9
32 4 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 9
33 4 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 9
34 1 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 8
35 5 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 8
36 5 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 8
37 5 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 7
38 4 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 7
39 4 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 7
40 4 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 6
41 4 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 6
42 2 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 6
43 2 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 6
44 2 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 6
45 2 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 6
46 2 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
47 2 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 6
48 2 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 5
49 2 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 5
50 2 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 5
51 1 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5
52 3 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 5
53 2 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 4
54 2 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
55 2 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 4
56 2 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 3
57 2 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
58 1 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 3
59 1 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 3
60 1 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 3
61 1 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 3
62 1 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3
63 1 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3
64 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
65 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3
66 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2
67 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2
68 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 2
69 1 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2
70 1 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
71 1 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
72 1 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 2
73 1 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 1
74 1 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 1
75 1 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 1
76 1 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1
77 1 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 1
78 1 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 1
79 1 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1
80 1 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 1
81 1 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1
Show All
Breakaway
1 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 617
2 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 581
3 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 301
4 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 293
5 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 247
6 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 207
7 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 192
8 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 188
9 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 182
10 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 172
11 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 170
12 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 158
13 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 155
14 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 153
15 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 150
16 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 149
17 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 147
18 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 142
19 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 142
20 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 137
21 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 128
22 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 121
23 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 115
24 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 112
25 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 111
26 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 108
27 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 107
28 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 105
29 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 101
30 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 101
31 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 97
32 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 96
33 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 92
34 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 90
35 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 81
36 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 80
37 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 75
38 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 70
39 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 68
40 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 66
41 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 63
42 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 62
43 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 62
44 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 49
45 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 43
46 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42
47 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN 37
48 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 35
49 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 35
50 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30
51 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 28
52 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 26
53 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 23
54 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21
55 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 21
56 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 17
57 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 14
58 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 14
59 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 12
60 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12
61 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 10
62 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 9
63 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 8
64 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 8
65 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 8
66 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 8
67 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 5
Show All
Team
1 5 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 258h34'45"
2 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 05'18"
3 13 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 1h23'27"
4 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 1h23'29"
5 4 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2h18'33"
6 21 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h21'47"
7 15 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 2h42'07"
8 22 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h18'00"
9 19 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 3h32'57"
10 17 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 3h37'38"
11 20 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 4h31'05"
12 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 5h15'22"
13 1 10 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 5h41'47"
14 1 6 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 5h46'23"
15 1 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 5h50'14"
16 1 11 EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 6h12'56"
17 18 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 8h16'10"
18 9 DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 9h03'15"
19 3 ALPECIN-FENIX ALPECIN-FENIX 10h37'10"
20 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 11h16'46"
21 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 11h21'02"
22 14 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH 13h52'24"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Belluno - Marmolada (Passo Fedaia)
    • Saturday, May 28 2022, 12:15
    • 168km
    • 35.175 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: