Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

ITA ITA 6 - 29 May 2022 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 21 - VERONA (CRONOMETRO DELLE COLLINE VERONESI) - TISSOT ITT VERONA - 64m VERONA - 59m GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 21 - VERONA (CRONOMETRO DELLE COLLINE VERONESI) - TISSOT ITT 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 17.4km 0 100 200 300 400 500 600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE AUSAUS
Sprint
111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA NEDNED
Youth
204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ESPESP
Individual
1 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 86h31'14"
2 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 01'18"
3 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 03'24"
4 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 09'02"
5 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 09'14"
6 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 09'28"
7 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 13'19"
8 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 17'29"
9 1 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 17'54"
10 1 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 18'40"
11 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23'24"
12 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 24'23"
13 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 28'02"
14 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 28'37"
15 101 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 33'15"
16 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 41'43"
17 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 41'45"
18 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 42'31"
19 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 43'58"
20 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h04'22"
21 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h06'03"
22 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 1h12'21"
23 13 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h22'20"
24 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h30'24"
25 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h32'25"
26 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h39'47"
27 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h50'13"
28 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h59'40"
29 37 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h03'10"
30 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2h03'44"
31 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 2h08'46"
32 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 2h09'53"
33 1 185 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 2h14'31"
34 1 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 2h15'18"
35 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 2h15'53"
36 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h20'58"
37 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h26'30"
38 1 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h27'26"
39 1 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 2h29'45"
40 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h33'10"
41 2 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h36'40"
42 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 2h37'05"
43 1 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 2h38'00"
44 3 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h38'11"
45 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h50'07"
46 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 2h51'22"
47 1 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h53'56"
48 1 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h54'15"
49 2 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h55'35"
50 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 2h58'05"
51 68 ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h59'37"
52 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h04'45"
53 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3h09'09"
54 1 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 3h09'19"
55 1 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 3h10'26"
56 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 3h12'38"
57 1 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 3h14'39"
58 1 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h16'00"
59 163 BARTA William MOVISTAR TEAM USA 3h16'57"
60 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h18'44"
61 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 3h19'16"
62 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 3h21'01"
63 1 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 3h23'54"
64 1 2 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 3h24'18"
65 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h27'00"
66 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3h27'26"
67 105 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3h35'13"
68 1 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3h35'53"
69 1 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h37'21"
70 1 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 3h44'44"
71 1 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 3h46'28"
72 62 * ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h48'32"
73 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 3h49'24"
74 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h49'52"
75 1 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 3h52'22"
76 1 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 3h54'40"
77 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3h58'26"
78 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 4h03'18"
79 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 4h05'46"
80 187 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 4h05'51"
81 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 4h09'18"
82 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 4h12'26"
83 1 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 4h12'51"
84 1 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 4h13'50"
85 5 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 4h14'36"
86 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 4h17'30"
87 47 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 4h23'10"
88 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 4h26'42"
89 1 148 van EMDEN Jos JUMBO-VISMA NED 4h31'35"
90 1 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 4h32'32"
91 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 4h32'42"
92 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 4h34'50"
93 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN 4h41'31"
94 76 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 4h43'35"
95 1 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 4h44'51"
96 1 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 4h45'59"
97 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 4h48'11"
98 164 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4h52'44"
99 1 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 4h56'56"
100 1 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 4h57'16"
101 134 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN 5h01'44"
102 3 115 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 5h02'16"
103 206 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 5h03'07"
104 194 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA 5h03'35"
105 3 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 5h03'53"
106 1 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h12'56"
107 1 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 5h13'16"
108 2 65 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 5h13'44"
109 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 5h17'20"
110 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 5h19'47"
111 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 5h24'09"
112 2 184 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 5h26'35"
113 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 5h27'57"
114 2 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5h28'00"
115 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 5h30'15"
116 1 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 5h33'05"
117 1 84 * PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 5h33'47"
118 1 25 LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 5h38'59"
119 1 208 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 5h39'05"
120 63 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE POL 5h41'28"
121 2 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 5h41'36"
122 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 5h41'37"
123 2 132 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH BEL 5h42'24"
124 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 5h45'54"
125 103 * BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5h47'49"
126 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5h48'28"
127 116 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 5h48'32"
128 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 5h50'24"
129 137 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH SUI 5h51'25"
130 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5h54'06"
131 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 5h58'13"
132 117 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 6h01'25"
133 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 6h08'22"
134 136 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR 6h10'38"
135 1 72 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 6h16'34"
136 1 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 6h16'35"
137 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 6h19'48"
138 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 6h20'13"
139 74 KREDER Wesley COFIDIS NED 6h22'10"
140 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 6h24'30"
141 212 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 6h27'39"
142 217 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 6h27'58"
143 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 6h29'04"
144 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 6h34'20"
145 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 6h46'38"
146 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6h48'50"
147 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 6h52'52"
148 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6h57'02"
149 154 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 7h13'57"
Show All
Sprint
1 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 254
2 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 136
3 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 132
4 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 105
5 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 95
6 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 83
7 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 73
8 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 72
9 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 71
10 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 70
11 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 68
12 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 59
13 2 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 55
14 1 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 53
15 1 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 52
16 2 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 49
17 1 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 48
18 1 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 43
19 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 42
20 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 42
21 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 41
22 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 39
23 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 38
24 4 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 38
25 8 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 37
26 2 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 35
27 2 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 33
28 2 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 33
29 2 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 33
30 1 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 32
31 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 31
32 1 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 26
33 1 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 25
34 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
35 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 24
36 34 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 24
37 1 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 23
38 1 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 20
39 1 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 20
40 1 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 19
41 1 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 18
42 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 18
43 2 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 18
44 1 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
45 1 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
46 1 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 18
47 1 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 17
48 1 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 17
49 1 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 16
50 1 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 16
51 1 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 16
52 1 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 16
53 1 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14
54 1 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 14
55 1 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 14
56 1 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 14
57 1 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 14
58 18 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 13
59 2 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 13
60 2 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 12
61 2 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 12
62 2 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 12
63 2 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
64 2 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 11
65 2 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 11
66 2 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 11
67 2 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11
68 2 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 11
69 2 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 11
70 2 72 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 10
71 2 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 9
72 1 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 9
73 1 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 8
74 16 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 8
75 2 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 8
76 2 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 8
77 2 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 8
78 1 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 7
79 1 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 7
80 1 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 6
81 1 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 6
82 1 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 6
83 1 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 6
84 1 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 6
85 1 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 6
86 1 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
87 1 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 5
88 1 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
89 1 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 5
90 1 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 5
91 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
92 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 4
93 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 4
94 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 3
95 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 3
96 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 3
97 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2
98 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2
99 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2
100 184 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 2
101 1 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2
102 1 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 1
103 1 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1
104 1 217 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 1
105 1 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Show All
Mountain
1 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 294
2 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 163
3 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 102
4 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 94
5 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 87
6 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 78
7 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 78
8 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 71
9 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 65
10 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 57
11 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 57
12 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 51
13 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 42
14 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 40
15 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 34
16 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 32
17 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 31
18 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29
19 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 26
20 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 26
21 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 24
22 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 22
23 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 22
24 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 20
25 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 20
26 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 19
27 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 19
28 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 18
29 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 18
30 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 17
31 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17
32 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 17
33 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 13
34 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 13
35 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13
36 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 12
37 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 12
38 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 12
39 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 12
40 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 10
41 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 9
42 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 9
43 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 9
44 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 9
45 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 9
46 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 8
47 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 8
48 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 6
49 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 6
50 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 6
51 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 6
52 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 6
53 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 5
54 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 5
55 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
56 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 5
57 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 5
58 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 5
59 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
60 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 4
61 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 4
62 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 4
63 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 4
64 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4
65 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 3
66 1 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
67 1 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
68 1 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 3
69 1 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2
70 1 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2
71 1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 2
72 1 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1
73 1 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
74 1 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 1
75 1 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 1
76 1 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Show All
Youth
1 204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 86h49'54"
2 44 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 05'43"
3 6 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 23'03"
4 192 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 23'51"
5 52 COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h11'44"
6 146 LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 1h41'00"
7 37 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h44'30"
8 178 VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h45'04"
9 118 VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 1h57'13"
10 8 TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h08'46"
11 203 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h14'30"
12 3 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 2h18'25"
13 214 COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 2h31'27"
14 1 51 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 2h35'16"
15 1 155 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h35'35"
16 2 168 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2h36'55"
17 14 GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 2h39'25"
18 145 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 2h50'39"
19 38 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 2h53'58"
20 144 EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 3h02'21"
21 18 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h08'20"
22 188 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 3h26'04"
23 62 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h29'52"
24 175 SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 3h33'42"
25 93 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 3h47'06"
26 1 104 FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 3h54'11"
27 1 27 OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 3h55'10"
28 15 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 4h13'52"
29 164 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4h34'04"
30 22 BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 4h38'36"
31 1 56 RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 4h54'16"
32 1 65 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 4h55'04"
33 124 PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 5h01'07"
34 84 PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 5h15'07"
35 195 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 5h22'57"
36 103 BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5h29'09"
37 107 RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5h29'48"
38 112 DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 6h15'40"
Show All
Intermediate
1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 78
2 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 45
3 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 32
4 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 29
5 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 28
6 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 25
7 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 22
8 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 19
9 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 19
10 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 19
11 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 19
12 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 18
13 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16
14 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
15 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 14
16 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 14
17 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 13
18 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 13
19 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 12
20 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12
21 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 12
22 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 12
23 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 12
24 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 11
25 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 11
26 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 10
27 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10
28 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 10
29 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 10
30 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
31 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 9
32 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 9
33 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 9
34 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 8
35 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 8
36 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 8
37 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 7
38 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 7
39 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 7
40 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 6
41 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 6
42 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 6
43 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 6
44 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 6
45 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 6
46 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
47 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 6
48 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 5
49 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 5
50 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 5
51 1 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 5
52 1 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 5
53 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 4
54 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
55 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 4
56 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 3
57 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
58 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 3
59 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 3
60 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 3
61 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 3
62 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 3
63 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3
64 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 3
65 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 3
66 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2
67 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2
68 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 2
69 1 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
70 1 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 2
71 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
72 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 2
73 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 1
74 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 1
75 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 1
76 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1
77 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 1
78 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 1
79 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1
80 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 1
81 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1
Show All
Breakaway
1 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 617
2 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 581
3 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 301
4 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 293
5 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 247
6 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 207
7 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 192
8 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 188
9 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 182
10 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 172
11 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 170
12 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 158
13 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 155
14 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 153
15 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 150
16 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 149
17 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 147
18 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 142
19 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 142
20 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 137
21 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 128
22 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 121
23 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 115
24 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 112
25 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 111
26 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 108
27 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 107
28 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 105
29 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 101
30 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 101
31 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 97
32 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 96
33 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 92
34 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 90
35 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 81
36 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 80
37 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 75
38 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 70
39 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 68
40 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 66
41 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 63
42 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 62
43 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 62
44 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 49
45 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 43
46 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42
47 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN 37
48 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 35
49 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 35
50 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30
51 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 28
52 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 26
53 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 23
54 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21
55 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 21
56 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 17
57 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 14
58 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 14
59 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 12
60 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12
61 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 10
62 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 9
63 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 8
64 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 8
65 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 8
66 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 8
67 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 5
Show All
Team
1 5 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 259h48'12"
2 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 04'07"
3 1 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 1h22'29"
4 1 13 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 1h23'57"
5 4 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2h18'46"
6 21 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h21'10"
7 15 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 2h40'16"
8 22 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h21'02"
9 19 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 3h29'58"
10 17 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 3h39'45"
11 20 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 4h29'52"
12 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 5h17'33"
13 10 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 5h40'48"
14 6 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 5h49'14"
15 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 5h51'38"
16 11 EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 6h13'18"
17 18 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 8h15'21"
18 9 DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 9h07'27"
19 3 ALPECIN-FENIX ALPECIN-FENIX 10h37'16"
20 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 11h17'03"
21 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 11h21'53"
22 14 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH 13h56'07"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Verona (Cronometro delle Colline Veronesi) - Tissot ITT
    • Sunday, May 29 2022, 13:55
    • 17.4km
    • 46.607 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: