Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

ITA ITA 6 - 29 May 2022 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 7 - DIAMANTE - POTENZA DIAMANTE - 2m POTENZA - 719m GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 7 - DIAMANTE - POTENZA 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 196km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ESPESP
Sprint
111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA NEDNED
Youth
178 VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BELBEL
1st in the ranking
LOPEZ PEREZ J.P. TREK - SEGAFREDO ESPESP
Individual
1 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 28h39'05"
2 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 38"
3 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 58"
4 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 01'42"
5 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 01'47"
6 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 01'55"
7 211 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 01'58"
8 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 02'00"
9 4 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 02'04"
10 191 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 02'06"
11 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU ' '
12 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 02'15"
13 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED ' '
14 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 02'16"
15 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 02'18"
16 19 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 02'19"
17 1 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 02'20"
18 1 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'23"
19 1 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 02'27"
20 1 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 02'32"
21 1 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 02'37"
22 1 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'39"
23 14 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'43"
24 2 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'05"
25 2 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 03'14"
26 2 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 03'16"
27 1 185 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 03'41"
28 1 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 04'06"
29 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 04'14"
30 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 04'16"
31 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 04'33"
32 2 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 05'19"
33 12 141 DUMOULIN Tom JUMBO-VISMA NED 05'40"
34 4 101 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 05'53"
35 4 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 06'05"
36 4 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 06'48"
37 4 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 07'04"
38 13 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 07'25"
39 3 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 07'54"
40 4 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 11'48"
41 7 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 12'04"
42 4 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'29"
43 12 13 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 12'39"
44 8 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 13'35"
45 8 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 14'18"
46 11 37 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 14'22"
47 11 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 15'20"
48 16 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 15'37"
49 5 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 16'04"
50 25 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 16'19"
51 18 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 17'06"
52 26 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'27"
53 16 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 19'15"
54 18 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 19'50"
55 28 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 20'51"
56 3 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 21'46"
57 22 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22'08"
58 28 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 22'16"
59 33 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 22'42"
60 22 62 * ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 25'09"
61 52 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 26'49"
62 30 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 28'07"
63 7 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 29'28"
64 9 163 BARTA William MOVISTAR TEAM USA 30'03"
65 10 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 30'18"
66 10 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30'23"
67 10 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 30'39"
68 25 32 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 31'33"
69 11 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 31'49"
70 8 105 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 32'25"
71 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 33'47"
72 16 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 34'32"
73 1 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 34'35"
74 15 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 35'13"
75 20 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 35'57"
76 20 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 37'17"
77 58 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 37'43"
78 7 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 38'20"
79 19 134 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN 38'47"
80 19 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 38'53"
81 18 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 39'01"
82 16 68 ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - HANSGROHE GER 39'34"
83 1 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 41'09"
84 13 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 41'46"
85 57 94 * CARR Simon EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 43'44"
86 5 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 44'08"
87 33 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 44'23"
88 49 5 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 44'24"
89 2 148 van EMDEN Jos JUMBO-VISMA NED 45'06"
90 8 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 45'10"
91 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 46'13"
92 2 187 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 46'27"
93 31 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 46'34"
94 6 206 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 48'41"
95 6 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 48'47"
96 12 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 49'34"
97 48 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
98 9 76 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 49'48"
99 10 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 49'54"
100 50 2 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 50'02"
101 10 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 50'12"
102 24 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN 50'40"
103 13 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 50'51"
104 15 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 51'41"
105 18 24 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN-FENIX GER 53'02"
106 26 47 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 53'55"
107 21 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA ' '
108 43 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 55'22"
109 42 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 55'48"
110 42 83 * CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 55'53"
111 39 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 56'25"
112 22 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 1h02'14"
113 20 121 * GIRMAY Biniam INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ERI 1h02'22"
114 43 164 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h03'27"
115 19 116 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h04'09"
116 17 128 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 1h04'42"
117 15 184 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 1h04'52"
118 15 65 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h04'58"
119 15 115 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 1h05'07"
120 15 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 1h05'11"
121 15 194 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA 1h05'18"
122 10 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1h06'18"
123 9 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h06'37"
124 9 63 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h06'40"
125 33 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h06'48"
126 9 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 1h07'43"
127 9 25 LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 1h07'45"
128 7 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 1h08'11"
129 7 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h08'38"
130 5 103 * BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h09'17"
131 4 72 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 1h09'25"
132 3 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA ' '
133 3 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 1h09'51"
134 3 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h09'55"
135 2 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h10'05"
136 2 131 NIZZOLO Giacomo ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 1h10'14"
137 1 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h10'48"
138 132 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH BEL 1h11'26"
139 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h12'06"
140 1 84 * PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 1h12'51"
141 1 193 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 1h13'12"
142 1 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 1h13'25"
143 1 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 1h13'32"
144 1 117 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 1h13'33"
145 1 137 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH SUI 1h13'54"
146 1 212 ALVES OLIVEIRA Rui Felipe UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h14'48"
147 1 217 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 1h14'57"
148 1 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 1h14'58"
149 1 208 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h15'13"
150 1 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1h15'44"
151 1 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 1h16'21"
152 1 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 1h16'44"
153 1 136 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR 1h16'52"
154 1 74 KREDER Wesley COFIDIS NED 1h17'32"
155 1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 1h17'35"
156 3 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 1h22'55"
157 3 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h23'55"
158 3 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h24'35"
159 3 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1h25'50"
160 3 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h26'30"
161 3 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 1h27'12"
162 3 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 1h27'48"
163 3 154 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h28'09"
164 3 157 SELIG Rudiger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h29'25"
165 3 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h32'14"
166 3 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 1h32'30"
167 4 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h32'47"
168 4 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h33'28"
Show All
Sprint
1 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 147
2 121 * GIRMAY Biniam INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ERI 94
3 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 78
4 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 62
5 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 54
6 131 NIZZOLO Giacomo ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 54
7 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 45
8 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 43
9 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 30
10 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 27
11 2 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
12 2 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 27
13 14 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 26
14 3 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 25
15 3 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 24
16 2 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 21
17 5 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 20
18 3 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 20
19 10 141 DUMOULIN Tom JUMBO-VISMA NED 19
20 4 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 18
21 4 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 18
22 4 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 17
23 2 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 17
24 5 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 17
25 5 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 17
26 3 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 15
27 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 15
28 4 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14
29 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 14
30 5 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 12
31 5 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 12
32 4 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 9
33 3 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 8
34 2 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 8
35 4 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 8
36 3 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 8
37 3 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 8
38 3 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 7
39 3 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
40 3 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 7
41 3 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
42 10 211 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 6
43 3 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 6
44 5 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 6
45 4 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 6
46 4 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
47 4 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 5
48 4 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 5
49 3 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
50 5 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
51 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 5
52 5 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 5
53 5 32 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 4
54 5 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 4
55 5 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 4
56 5 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 4
57 4 191 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 3
58 4 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 3
59 4 193 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 3
60 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
61 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 2
62 4 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 2
63 7 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 2
64 7 128 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 2
65 5 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 1
66 5 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 1
67 5 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
68 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
Show All
Youth
1 204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 28h39'05"
2 178 VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 01'47"
3 211 GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 01'58"
4 192 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 02'15"
5 44 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 02'18"
6 168 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'05"
7 6 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 03'14"
8 2 145 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 04'14"
9 3 146 LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 05'19"
10 4 14 GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 06'48"
11 4 8 TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 11'48"
12 4 3 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 14'18"
13 5 37 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 14'22"
14 7 118 VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 15'37"
15 2 93 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 16'04"
16 8 27 OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 16'19"
17 11 155 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'27"
18 7 214 COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 19'15"
19 6 38 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 19'50"
20 10 52 COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 22'16"
21 8 62 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 25'09"
22 11 203 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 28'07"
23 4 144 EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 30'18"
24 5 15 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 38'53"
25 5 188 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 39'01"
26 6 18 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 41'46"
27 18 94 CARR Simon EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 43'44"
28 5 81 TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 48'47"
29 7 104 FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 55'22"
30 7 175 SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 55'48"
31 7 83 CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 55'53"
32 6 51 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 56'25"
33 2 121 GIRMAY Biniam INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ERI 1h02'22"
34 8 164 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h03'27"
35 1 65 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h04'58"
36 1 22 BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 1h05'11"
37 6 56 RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h06'48"
38 2 107 RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h08'38"
39 2 103 BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h09'17"
40 2 124 PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 1h09'51"
41 1 84 PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 1h12'51"
42 1 195 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 1h13'25"
43 1 158 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h23'55"
44 1 112 DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h32'14"
Show All
Team
1 2 21 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 86h00'38"
2 1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 10"
3 5 15 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 01'10"
4 2 13 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 02'27"
5 1 5 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 03'13"
6 1 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 03'31"
7 1 19 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 03'36"
8 1 17 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 09'47"
9 1 4 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 09'53"
10 1 20 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 10'39"
11 1 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 11'36"
12 1 22 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 11'43"
13 2 10 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 16'22"
14 1 11 EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 40'42"
15 1 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 41'28"
16 2 6 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 1h06'21"
17 3 18 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 1h23'26"
18 1 3 ALPECIN-FENIX ALPECIN-FENIX 1h35'03"
19 9 DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 1h43'17"
20 2 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h02'46"
21 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h15'20"
22 2 14 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH 2h21'48"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Diamante - Potenza
    • Friday, May 13 2022, 11:40
    • 196km
    • 37.632 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: