Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Giro d'Italia

ITA ITA 6 - 29 May 2022 21 STAGES
Giro d'Italia
GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 8 - NAPOLI - NAPOLI (PROCIDA CAPITALE ITALIANA DELLA CULTURA) NAPOLI  - 0m Finish - 0m GIRO D'ITALIA 2022 - STAGE 8 - NAPOLI - NAPOLI (PROCIDA CAPITALE ITALIANA DELLA CULTURA) 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 153km 0 100 200 300 400 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ESPESP
Sprint
111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Mountain
143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA NEDNED
Youth
178 VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BELBEL
1st in the ranking
LOPEZ PEREZ J.P. TREK - SEGAFREDO ESPESP
Individual
1 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 32h15'31"
2 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 38"
3 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 58"
4 24 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 01'06"
5 1 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 01'42"
6 1 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 01'47"
7 1 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 01'55"
8 1 211 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 01'58"
9 1 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 02'00"
10 1 4 PORTE Richie INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 02'04"
11 1 191 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 02'06"
12 1 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU ' '
13 1 41 LANDA MEANA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 02'15"
14 1 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED ' '
15 1 66 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 02'16"
16 1 44 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 02'18"
17 1 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 02'19"
18 1 91 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 02'20"
19 1 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'23"
20 1 183 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 02'27"
21 1 201 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 02'32"
22 1 125 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 02'37"
23 1 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'39"
24 1 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'43"
25 1 168 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'05"
26 1 6 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 03'14"
27 1 123 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. CZE 03'16"
28 1 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 04'14"
29 1 31 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 04'16"
30 1 147 OOMEN Sam JUMBO-VISMA NED 04'33"
31 1 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 05'19"
32 1 141 DUMOULIN Tom JUMBO-VISMA NED 05'40"
33 1 101 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 05'53"
34 1 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 06'05"
35 1 14 * GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 06'48"
36 1 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 07'04"
37 1 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 07'25"
38 1 34 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 07'54"
39 12 185 HOWSON Damien TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 10'13"
40 2 165 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'29"
41 2 13 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 12'39"
42 1 197 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 12'45"
43 1 92 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 14'16"
44 1 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 14'18"
45 1 37 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 14'22"
46 2 118 * VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 15'37"
47 4 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16'35"
48 7 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 17'11"
49 2 213 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 17'59"
50 2 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'09"
51 11 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 18'20"
52 5 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18'31"
53 214 * COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 19'15"
54 4 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 20'04"
55 1 97 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 21'46"
56 2 52 * COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 22'16"
57 2 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 22'42"
58 9 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 26'01"
59 5 38 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 26'22"
60 2 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 29'21"
61 5 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30'23"
62 5 17 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 30'39"
63 3 62 * ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 31'00"
64 8 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 31'14"
65 3 32 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 31'33"
66 5 45 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 31'58"
67 3 105 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 32'25"
68 5 198 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 33'13"
69 5 163 BARTA William MOVISTAR TEAM USA 33'48"
70 7 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 33'58"
71 6 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 34'03"
72 2 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 34'36"
73 4 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 35'43"
74 1 7 SWIFT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 35'57"
75 2 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 37'14"
76 126 ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ITA 37'17"
77 3 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 38'53"
78 3 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 39'01"
79 8 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 39'08"
80 3 173 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 41'09"
81 6 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 41'23"
82 2 18 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 41'46"
83 5 5 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 44'24"
84 5 134 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN 45'19"
85 3 68 ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - HANSGROHE GER 45'25"
86 5 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 45'36"
87 9 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 46'29"
88 5 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 46'34"
89 6 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 48'47"
90 1 148 van EMDEN Jos JUMBO-VISMA NED 48'51"
91 5 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 48'57"
92 6 75 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 49'45"
93 4 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 50'15"
94 15 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 52'30"
95 6 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 52'49"
96 4 187 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 52'59"
97 8 24 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN-FENIX GER 53'02"
98 4 186 JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO DEN 53'44"
99 7 47 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 53'55"
100 10 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 55'07"
101 3 76 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 55'09"
102 6 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 55'11"
103 7 83 * CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 55'53"
104 7 51 * ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 56'25"
105 2 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 56'28"
106 2 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 56'47"
107 13 206 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 58'38"
108 5 121 * GIRMAY Biniam INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ERI 59'04"
109 10 135 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 59'51"
110 10 2 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 59'59"
111 1 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 1h02'14"
112 5 182 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO USA 1h03'52"
113 3 128 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 1h04'42"
114 3 184 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO AUS 1h04'52"
115 5 22 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 1h05'11"
116 3 115 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 1h08'52"
117 15 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 1h09'25"
118 7 56 * RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h09'27"
119 8 25 LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 1h11'30"
120 19 16 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h12'06"
121 7 164 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h12'07"
122 1 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h12'14"
123 17 84 * PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 1h12'51"
124 6 103 * BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h13'02"
125 10 116 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h14'06"
126 122 de GENDT Aime INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 1h14'15"
127 9 65 * GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h14'55"
128 7 194 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA 1h15'15"
129 2 72 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 1h15'57"
130 8 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 1h16'15"
131 3 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h16'27"
132 8 63 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE POL 1h16'37"
133 5 28 RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX NED 1h16'51"
134 5 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h17'36"
135 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h18'45"
136 16 23 de BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX BEL 1h19'13"
137 4 124 * PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 1h19'48"
138 2 131 NIZZOLO Giacomo ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 1h20'11"
139 18 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h20'23"
140 3 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h20'45"
141 3 132 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH BEL 1h21'23"
142 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 1h21'34"
143 11 74 KREDER Wesley COFIDIS NED 1h23'09"
144 3 193 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED ' '
145 1 212 ALVES OLIVEIRA Rui Felipe UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h23'28"
146 3 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 1h23'29"
147 3 117 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 1h23'30"
148 3 137 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH SUI 1h23'51"
149 208 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h24'11"
150 3 217 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 1h24'54"
151 3 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 1h24'55"
152 1 98 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 1h26'18"
153 3 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA ' '
154 1 136 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR 1h26'49"
155 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 1h27'32"
156 153 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 1h28'16"
157 1 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h29'56"
158 2 156 SCHWARZMANN Michael LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h31'51"
159 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 1h35'47"
160 1 133 BRANDLE Matthias ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH AUT 1h37'09"
161 1 196 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER 1h37'45"
162 1 154 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h38'06"
163 1 157 SELIG Rudiger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h39'22"
164 1 112 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h40'54"
165 1 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 1h43'04"
166 1 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h43'21"
167 1 176 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h44'02"
Show All
Sprint
1 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 147
2 121 * GIRMAY Biniam INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ERI 120
3 171 CAVENDISH Mark QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 78
4 21 van der POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-FENIX NED 72
5 216 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 54
6 131 NIZZOLO Giacomo ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ITA 54
7 60 152 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 51
8 1 87 TAGLIANI Filippo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 45
9 1 151 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 43
10 48 54 GABBURO Davide BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 38
11 2 42 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 30
12 2 143 BOUWMAN Koen JUMBO-VISMA NED 27
13 2 67 KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
14 2 43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 27
15 2 205 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 26
16 162 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25
17 3 207 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 25
18 3 73 CONSONNI Simone COFIDIS ITA 24
19 5 11 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 22
20 158 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22
21 5 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 21
22 5 102 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 20
23 5 82 BAIS Mattia DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 20
24 39 175 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 20
25 6 141 DUMOULIN Tom JUMBO-VISMA NED 19
26 6 61 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 18
27 6 172 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 18
28 6 204 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 17
29 6 1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 17
30 5 195 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 17
31 2 218 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 16
32 6 181 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO GBR 15
33 6 215 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 15
34 6 12 CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14
35 6 78 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 14
36 15 46 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 13
37 7 109 ROSA Diego EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 12
38 7 127 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 12
39 13 85 RAVANELLI Simone DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 11
40 6 155 * MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
41 9 27 * OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 9
42 5 107 * RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 9
43 88 ZARDINI Edoardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ITA 8
44 9 15 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 8
45 9 81 * TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 8
46 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 7
47 9 146 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 7
48 9 8 * TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7
49 9 188 * SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 7
50 4 106 MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 7
51 10 178 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
52 10 211 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 6
53 10 77 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 6
54 10 203 * JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 6
55 35 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 6
56 11 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ARG 6
57 11 55 MODOLO Sacha BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 6
58 11 145 * FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 5
59 11 3 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 5
60 11 166 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5
61 11 57 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 5
62 9 32 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 4
63 8 138 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GER 4
64 8 177 van LERBERGHE Bert QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 4
65 8 191 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 3
66 7 193 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED 3
67 7 161 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
68 7 93 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 2
69 7 142 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO-VISMA ITA 2
70 6 128 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 2
71 6 192 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 1
72 6 144 * EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 1
73 5 202 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1
74 104 * FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 1
Show All
Youth
1 204 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 32h15'31"
2 178 VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 01'47"
3 211 GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 01'58"
4 192 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 02'15"
5 44 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 02'18"
6 168 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'05"
7 6 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 03'14"
8 145 FOSS Tobias S JUMBO-VISMA NOR 04'14"
9 146 LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 05'19"
10 14 GALL Felix AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUT 06'48"
11 1 3 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 14'18"
12 1 37 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 14'22"
13 1 118 VALTER Attila GROUPAMA - FDJ HUN 15'37"
14 3 155 MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'09"
15 4 8 TULETT Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 18'20"
16 2 214 COVI Alessandro UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 19'15"
17 1 27 OLDANI Stefano ALPECIN-FENIX ITA 20'04"
18 2 52 COVILI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 22'16"
19 4 93 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 26'01"
20 1 38 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 26'22"
21 1 203 JENSEN Mattias TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 29'21"
22 1 62 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 31'00"
23 144 EENKHOORN Pascal JUMBO-VISMA NED 34'03"
24 15 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 38'53"
25 188 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 39'01"
26 18 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 41'46"
27 1 81 TESFAZION Natnael DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ERI 48'47"
28 2 175 SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 52'30"
29 104 FETTER Erik EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM HUN 55'11"
30 1 83 CEPEDA Jefferson DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ECU 55'53"
31 1 51 ZANA Filippo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 56'25"
32 1 121 GIRMAY Biniam INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ERI 59'04"
33 3 22 BAYER Tobias ALPECIN-FENIX AUT 1h05'11"
34 3 56 RASTELLI Luca BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 1h09'27"
35 1 164 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h12'07"
36 5 84 PONOMAR Andrii DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI UKR 1h12'51"
37 2 103 BAIS Davide EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h13'02"
38 3 65 GAMPER Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h14'55"
39 1 107 RIVI Samuele EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ITA 1h17'36"
40 124 PEAK Barnabas INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. HUN 1h19'48"
41 2 158 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h20'23"
42 195 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 1h21'34"
43 1 112 DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h40'54"
Show All
Team
1 3 13 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 96h49'05"
2 1 21 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 51"
3 1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 01'01"
4 1 5 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 01'04"
5 2 15 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 02'01"
6 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 04'22"
7 19 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 04'27"
8 17 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 07'05"
9 2 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 09'27"
10 1 4 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 10'07"
11 1 22 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12'03"
12 2 20 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 12'11"
13 10 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 17'54"
14 11 EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 41'22"
15 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 41'42"
16 6 BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 1h03'39"
17 18 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 1h20'59"
18 3 ALPECIN-FENIX ALPECIN-FENIX 1h32'36"
19 9 DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 1h43'31"
20 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h56'17"
21 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h28'36"
22 14 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH 2h49'05"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Napoli - Napoli (Procida Capitale Italiana della Cultura)
    • Saturday, May 14 2022, 13:35
    • 153km
    • 43.122 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: