Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 2022 - Bastogne > Liège Bastogne - 513m Liège - 65m Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 2022 - Bastogne > Liège 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 142.1km 0 250 500 750 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
11 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN NEDNED
Stage
1 11 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN NED 3h52'32"
2 53 BROWN Grace FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE AUS 43"
3 1 VOLLERING Demi TEAM SD WORX NED 43"
4 3 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh TEAM SD WORX RSA 43"
5 21 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 43"
6 51 CAVALLI Marta FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE ITA 47"
7 16 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN CUB 01'58"
8 81 LIPPERT Liane TEAM DSM GER 01'58"
9 31 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CANYON // SRAM RACING POL 01'58"
10 61 SPRATT Amanda TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 01'58"
11 36 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CANYON // SRAM RACING NED 01'58"
12 85 LABOUS Juliette TEAM DSM FRA 02'05"
13 71 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo UAE TEAM ADQ ESP 02'55"
14 41 KOSTER Anouska TEAM JUMBO VISMA NED 02'55"
15 35 PALADIN Soraya CANYON // SRAM RACING ITA 02'55"
16 25 * VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'55"
17 65 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO ESP 02'55"
18 2 * FISHER-BLACK Niamh TEAM SD WORX NZL 02'55"
19 161 KASTELIJN Yara PLANTUR-PURA NED 02'55"
20 55 MUZIC Evita FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FRA 02'55"
21 4 REUSSER Marlen TEAM SD WORX SUI 02'55"
22 42 HENDERSON Anna TEAM JUMBO VISMA GBR 02'55"
23 24 THOMAS Leah TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 02'55"
24 75 PINTAR Urska UAE TEAM ADQ SLO 02'55"
25 201 LEVENEZ Sandra COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM FRA 02'55"
26 164 VAN DE VELDE Julie PLANTUR-PURA BEL 03'01"
27 14 MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 04'28"
28 92 HONSINGER Clara EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB USA 04'28"
29 33 CHABBEY Elise CANYON // SRAM RACING SUI 04'49"
30 6 * VAS Kata Blanka TEAM SD WORX HUN 04'49"
31 84 KIRCHMANN Leah TEAM DSM CAN 04'49"
32 181 COSTON Morgane ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA 04'49"
33 64 MANLY Alexandra TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 04'49"
34 186 MORICHON Anaïs ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA 04'49"
35 15 PATIÑO Paula Andrea MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN COL 04'49"
36 141 BARIL Olivia VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE CAN 04'49"
37 74 MAGNALDI Erica UAE TEAM ADQ ITA 04'49"
38 43 KRAAK Amber TEAM JUMBO VISMA NED 04'49"
39 91 HAMMES Kathrin EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB GER 04'49"
40 22 BRAND Lucinda TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 04'49"
41 183 BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM UKR 04'49"
42 131 DRONOVA Tamara ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD RUS 06'09"
43 171 CHRISTIAN Anna LE COL-WAHOO GBR 06'09"
44 111 LOWDEN Joscelin UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM GBR 06'09"
45 114 * LUDWIG Hannah UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 06'09"
46 154 SCHOENS Quinty PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED 06'09"
47 204 NEYLAN Rachel COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM AUS 06'09"
48 32 AMIALIUSIK Alena CANYON // SRAM RACING BLR 06'09"
49 66 WILLIAMS Georgia TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 06'09"
50 34 HARVEY Mikayla CANYON // SRAM RACING NZL 06'09"
51 12 AALERUD Katrine MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN NOR 08'20"
52 86 MACKAIJ Floortje TEAM DSM NED 08'20"
53 115 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 08'39"
54 203 * KERBAOL Cedrine COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM FRA 08'39"
55 105 TON Quinty LIV RACING XSTRA NED 11'34"
56 211 CLAES Lotte Bingoal Casino- Chevalmeire -Van Eyck Sport BEL 11'34"
57 72 BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAE TEAM ADQ ITA 11'34"
58 54 CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE AUS 11'34"
59 151 * BREDEWOLD Mischa PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED 11'34"
60 73 BUJAK Eugenia UAE TEAM ADQ SLO 12'57"
61 101 JACKSON Alison LIV RACING XSTRA CAN 12'57"
62 93 STEPHENS Lauren EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB USA 12'57"
63 94 * VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB CAN 12'57"
64 82 * BARALE Francesca TEAM DSM ITA 12'57"
65 44 SOET Aafke TEAM JUMBO VISMA NED 12'57"
66 191 * GEURTS Mijntje LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES NED 12'57"
67 193 DOCX Mieke LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES BEL 12'57"
68 121 BUIJSMAN Nina HUMAN POWERED HEALTH NED 12'57"
69 153 * GERRITSE Femke PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED 12'57"
70 142 CARBONARI Anastasia VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE LAT 12'57"
71 174 * TOWERS Alice LE COL-WAHOO GBR 12'57"
72 232 * BERTON Nina ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH LUX 12'57"
73 102 * JASKULSKA Marta LIV RACING XSTRA POL 12'57"
74 56 * WIEL Jade FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FRA 12'57"
75 145 STANNARD Elizabeth VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE AUS 12'57"
76 125 YONAMINE Eri HUMAN POWERED HEALTH JPN 12'57"
77 103 KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV RACING XSTRA NED 12'57"
78 113 BARNES Hannah UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM GBR 12'57"
- 163 * CRABBÉ Kiona PLANTUR-PURA BEL OTL
- 135 * STIASNY Petra ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD SUI OTL
- 175 VANDENBULCKE Jesse LE COL-WAHOO BEL OTL
- 133 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD ISR OTL
- 173 * PERKINS Flora LE COL-WAHOO GBR OTL
- 144 * PIERGIOVANNI Federica VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA OTL
- 223 * HÁJKOVÁ Markéta BEPINK CZE OTL
- 143 * CIPRESSI Carlotta VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA OTL
- 226 * VITILLO Matilde BEPINK ITA OTL
- 233 KLEIN Isabelle ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH LUX OTL
- 224 * SAVI Prisca BEPINK ITA OTL
- 83 * CURINIER Léa TEAM DSM FRA OTL
- 63 KESSLER Nina TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED OTL
- 116 * YSLAND Anne Dorthe UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR OTL
- 202 CASTRIQUE Alana COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM BEL OTL
- 213 * KULYNYCH Olha Bingoal Casino- Chevalmeire -Van Eyck Sport UKR OTL
- 156 * VAN ROOIJEN Anne PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED OTL
- 5 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal TEAM SD WORX NED DNF
- 23 CORDON RAGOT Audrey TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA DNF
- 52 BORGLI Stine FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE NOR DNF
- 62 ALLEN Jessica TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS DNF
- 76 * ZANETTI Linda UAE TEAM ADQ SUI DNF
- 112 * AHTOSALO Anniina UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM FIN DNF
- 122 * CHRISTIE Henrietta HUMAN POWERED HEALTH NZL DNF
- 123 * CLOUSE Katie HUMAN POWERED HEALTH USA DNF
- 132 * BUCH Hannah ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD GER DNF
- 155 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED DNF
- 172 HOLDEN Elizabeth LE COL-WAHOO GBR DNF
- 182 ALLIN Pauline ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA DNF
- 184 * FOUQUENET Amandine ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA DNF
- 194 * GIELKENS Esmée LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES BEL DNF
- 195 VANDER SANDE Elise LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES BEL DNF
- 196 WATERREUS Kylie LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES NED DNF
- 225 * TEOLIS Jade BEPINK FRA DNF
- 231 * BARTHELS Maïté ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH LUX DNF
- 234 SZABÓ Zsófia ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH HUN DNF
- 13 ERIĆ Jelena MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN SRB DNF
- 26 WILES Tayler TREK - SEGAFREDO USA DNF
- 104 RAGUSA Katia LIV RACING XSTRA ITA DNF
- 124 * MALCOTTI Barbara HUMAN POWERED HEALTH ITA DNF
- 134 * STERN Léa ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD SUI DNF
- 152 DE GAST Belle PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED DNF
- 162 * COUZENS Millie PLANTUR-PURA GBR DNF
- 165 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLANTUR-PURA NED DNF
- 185 LAURANCE Typhaine ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA DNF
- 192 * BRANDT Eefje LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES BEL DNF
- 205 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM CAN DNF
- 212 DRUYTS Lenny Bingoal Casino- Chevalmeire -Van Eyck Sport BEL DNF
- 214 * POPELIER Lotte Bingoal Casino- Chevalmeire -Van Eyck Sport BEL DNF
- 221 * BASILICO Valentina BEPINK ITA DNF
- 222 * CRESTANELLO Lara BEPINK ITA DNF
Show All
Mountain
Côte de Mont-le-Soie - km 55.3
1 173 * PERKINS Flora LE COL-WAHOO GBR 1
Côte de Wanne - km 63.6
1 105 TON Quinty LIV RACING XSTRA NED 1
Côte de la Haute-Levée - km 72
1 181 COSTON Morgane ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA 1
Col du Rosier - km 86.2
1 84 KIRCHMANN Leah TEAM DSM CAN 1
Côte de Desnié - km 99.5
1 61 SPRATT Amanda TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1
Côte de La Redoute - km 112.7
1 11 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN NED 1
Côte de la Roche-aux-Faucons - km 128.7
1 11 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN NED 1
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Bastogne > Liège
    • Sunday, April 24 2022, 09:00
    • 142.1km
    • 36.666 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: