Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
2 STIGGER Laura AUSTRIA AUTAUT
3 BURQUIER Line FRANCE FRAFRA
4 SPECIA Giada ITALY ITAITA
5 BURI Noelle SWITZERLAND SUISUI
6 PEDERSEN Sofie DENMARK DENDEN
7 PIETERSE Puck NETHERLANDS NEDNED
8 CORTINOVIS Sara ITALY ITAITA
9 ONESTI Olivia FRANCE FRAFRA
10 SZCZECINSKA Matylda POLAND POLPOL
11 QUEIROS Raquel PORTUGAL PORPOR
12 BUZSAKI Virag HUNGARY HUNHUN
13 CUTHBERT Zoe AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
14 WIEDMANN Tamara AUSTRIA AUTAUT
15 MUNRO Madigan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
16 BLOCHLINGER Ronja SWITZERLAND SUISUI
18 MOVRIN Vita SLOVENIA SLOSLO
19 JOHNSTON Emilly CANADA CANCAN
17 MEDDE Isaure FRANCE FRAFRA
20 PLANKENSTEINER Noemi ITALY ITAITA
22 ZUGER Tina SWITZERLAND SUISUI
24 LIPP Finja GERMANY GERGER
21 GARNIER Noemie FRANCE FRAFRA
25 HOLUBOVA Adela CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
23 SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline SWITZERLAND SUISUI
26 GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia SPAIN ESPESP
27 DAUBERMANN Luisa GERMANY GERGER
28 VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina CHILE CHICHI
29 VERMETTE Roxane CANADA CANCAN
30 SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz SPAIN ESPESP
31 BOKROS Csenge Anna HUNGARY HUNHUN
32 GONZALEZ OBANDO Yarela CHILE CHICHI
33 CALUORI Ginia SWITZERLAND SUISUI
34 SALVINI MORGEN Giuliana BRAZIL BRABRA
35 van THIEL Sina GERMANY GERGER
36 ŠAFAŘOVA Zuzana CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
38 BOHM Kira GERMANY GERGER
39 HOSKING Katherine AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
40 FORNEY Sofia UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
41 HOLCOMB Ruth UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
42 McGORUM Elena GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
43 KURNICKA Tereza SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
44 SALAMANCA PINZON Maria Jose COLOMBIA COLCOL
45 LACKMAN Lauren UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
46 STEL Jocelyn CANADA CANCAN
47 KOBAYASHI Akari JAPAN JPNJPN
48 BEDRNIKOVA Karolina CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
49 SOMMER Clara AUSTRIA AUTAUT
50 SUTTON Rimari SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
51 FLINT Izzy AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
53 MARTIN VARO Paula SPAIN ESPESP
54 FUCHS Alexa GERMANY GERGER
55 NOVOTNA Aneta CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
56 MACKAY Amelie NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
57 LUBCKE Holly AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
58 FLORES GARCIA Maria MEXICO MEXMEX
59 DRELAK Milena POLAND POLPOL
60 CHIESA BACHEY Francisca Candelaria ARGENTINA ARGARG
62 MOHAMMAD ZAKI Nurzarina MALAYSIA MASMAS
65 SHYMANSKA Iryna UKRAINE UKRUKR
66 RYAN Ruby NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
67 CAGUA GONZALEZ Laura Camila COLOMBIA COLCOL
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: