Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Results
1 1 SCHURTER Nino SUI 1:21:13
2 5 VALERO SERRANO David ESP +0:09
3 4 BRAIDOT Luca ITA +0:29
4 53 PIDCOCK Thomas GBR +1:29
5 44 GUERRINI Marcel SUI +1:40
6 15 SARROU Jordan FRA +2:04
7 6 HATHERLY Alan RSA +2:11
8 25 KORETZKY Victor FRA +2:37
9 8 COLOMBO Filippo SUI +2:49
10 12 CINK Ondřej CZE +2:51
11 19 BLUMS Martins LAT +3:08
12 17 de FROIDMONT Pierre BEL +3:23
13 52 SCHELB Julian GER +3:25
14 26 ZANOTTI Juri ITA +3:28
15 16 ALBIN Vital SUI +3:28
16 3 DASCALU Vlad ROU +3:37
17 27 GRIOT Thomas FRA +3:48
18 28 ROTH Joel SUI +4:22
19 31 BRAIDOT Daniele ITA +4:28
20 46 RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo ESP +4:46
21 36 ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo MEX +4:52
22 62 EID Emil Hasund NOR +4:52
23 21 SCHUERMANS Jens BEL +5:05
24 38 BRANDL Maximilian GER +5:13
25 72 McCONNELL Daniel AUS +5:18
26 37 PHILIPP Antoine FRA +5:26
27 14 MAROTTE Maxime FRA +5:30
28 69 ANDREASSEN Simon DEN +5:34
29 30 KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard ITA +5:40
30 81 FINCHAM Sean CAN +5:49
31 49 GLENDE Mats Tubaas NOR +5:55
32 43 LIST David GER +6:01
33 18 COOPER Anton NZL +6:04
34 109 LUKASIK Krzysztof POL +6:04
35 7 AVANCINI Henrique BRA +6:16
36 10 WAWAK Bartlomiej POL +6:23
37 24 LITSCHER Thomas SUI +6:38
38 71 HELTA Filip POL +6:53
39 82 SOTO Catriel ARG +6:58
40 56 ROHME Knut NOR +7:01
41 59 EGGER Georg GER +7:13
42 20 FRISCHKNECHT Andri SUI +7:23
43 88 SOETE Daan BEL +7:26
44 66 ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael ESP +7:29
45 45 HAEGSTAD Erik NOR +7:41
46 48 SCHEHL Niklas GER +7:45
47 70 PALUMBY Zsombor HUN +7:53
48 67 BUYS Philip RSA +8:01
49 65 HOLMGREN Gunnar CAN +8:19
50 32 RAGGL Gregor AUT +8:20
51 2 CAROD Titouan FRA +8:46
52 33 OLIVER Ben NZL +8:53
53 40 CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre ESP +9:01
54 11 SCHWARZBAUER Luca GER +9:14
55 86 OLIVER Craig NZL +9:21
56 74 KOBES Lukaš CZE +9:27
57 50 BOUCHARD Leandre CAN +9:30
58 22 DUBAU Joshua FRA +9:36
59 78 ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE +9:39
60 94 OSTASZEWSKI Karol POL +9:53
61 63 BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan BRA +10:01
62 51 ORSCHEL Tyler CAN +10:06
63 42 ORR Cameron GBR +10:10
64 47 DISERA Peter CAN +10:57
65 54 ZALTSMAN Tomer ISR -1LAP
66 58 MARKT Karl AUT -1LAP
67 77 TITARENKO Dmytro UKR -1LAP
68 55 DISERA Quinton CAN -1LAP
69 23 CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini DEN -1LAP
70 76 GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme BRA -1LAP
71 83 CASTANEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando COL -1LAP
72 75 CONTRERAS Joel Fernando ARG -1LAP
73 92 RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE -1LAP
74 79 DELICH PARDO Nicolas CHI -2LAP
75 96 KITABAYASHI Riki JPN -2LAP
76 61 COCUZZI Luiz Henrique BRA -2LAP
77 98 MIRANDA JAIME Jaime MEX -2LAP
78 107 LYU Xianjing CHN -2LAP
79 103 SHOKRI Faraz IRI -2LAP
80 97 MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian CHI -2LAP
81 104 JOVE RIART Xavier AND -2LAP
82 87 ROMAO MACHADO Nicolas Rafhael BRA -3LAP
83 84 IVORY Cameron AUS -3LAP
84 102 MIRANDA JAIME Carlos MEX -3LAP
85 106 VARGAS RODRIGUEZ Diego MEX -3LAP
86 100 MAKAE Tumelo LES -3LAP
87 108 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken CHN -3LAP
88 105 RICO VAZQUEZ Victor MEX -3LAP
89 99 AWANG ILAH Ahmad Syazrin MAS -4LAP
90 101 SOARES OLSEN Wolfgang BRA -4LAP
91 64 PEREZ ROMAN Georwill PUR -4LAP
- 91 NAGLIČ Rok SLO DNF4
- 13 BLEVINS Christopher USA DNF3
- 111 FORSTER Lars SUI DNF3
- 34 GAZE Samuel NZL DNF2
- 39 MARQUES de ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel BRA DNF2
- 57 LINDBERG Jonas DEN DNS
- 73 MORALES ORTEGA Jacob PUR DNS
- 95 KONIAIEV Oleksandr UKR DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: