Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
2 CAROD Titouan FRANCE FRAFRA
1 SCHURTER Nino SWITZERLAND SUISUI
3 DASCALU Vlad ROMANIA ROUROU
4 BRAIDOT Luca ITALY ITAITA
5 VALERO SERRANO David SPAIN ESPESP
6 HATHERLY Alan SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
7 AVANCINI Henrique BRAZIL BRABRA
8 COLOMBO Filippo SWITZERLAND SUISUI
10 WAWAK Bartlomiej POLAND POLPOL
11 SCHWARZBAUER Luca GERMANY GERGER
12 CINK Ondřej CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
13 BLEVINS Christopher UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
14 MAROTTE Maxime FRANCE FRAFRA
16 ALBIN Vital SWITZERLAND SUISUI
15 SARROU Jordan FRANCE FRAFRA
23 CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini DENMARK DENDEN
18 COOPER Anton NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
21 SCHUERMANS Jens BELGIUM BELBEL
17 de FROIDMONT Pierre BELGIUM BELBEL
20 FRISCHKNECHT Andri SWITZERLAND SUISUI
24 LITSCHER Thomas SWITZERLAND SUISUI
19 BLUMS Martins LATVIA LATLAT
25 KORETZKY Victor FRANCE FRAFRA
22 DUBAU Joshua FRANCE FRAFRA
26 ZANOTTI Juri ITALY ITAITA
31 BRAIDOT Daniele ITALY ITAITA
28 ROTH Joel SWITZERLAND SUISUI
30 KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard ITALY ITAITA
32 RAGGL Gregor AUSTRIA AUTAUT
27 GRIOT Thomas FRANCE FRAFRA
33 OLIVER Ben NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
36 ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo MEXICO MEXMEX
37 PHILIPP Antoine FRANCE FRAFRA
111 FORSTER Lars SWITZERLAND SUISUI
38 BRANDL Maximilian GERMANY GERGER
53 PIDCOCK Thomas GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
40 CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre SPAIN ESPESP
44 GUERRINI Marcel SWITZERLAND SUISUI
39 MARQUES de ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel BRAZIL BRABRA
42 ORR Cameron GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
34 GAZE Samuel NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
43 LIST David GERMANY GERGER
46 RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo SPAIN ESPESP
47 DISERA Peter CANADA CANCAN
48 SCHEHL Niklas GERMANY GERGER
45 HAEGSTAD Erik NORWAY NORNOR
49 GLENDE Mats Tubaas NORWAY NORNOR
50 BOUCHARD Leandre CANADA CANCAN
51 ORSCHEL Tyler CANADA CANCAN
52 SCHELB Julian GERMANY GERGER
54 ZALTSMAN Tomer ISRAEL ISRISR
55 DISERA Quinton CANADA CANCAN
57 LINDBERG Jonas DENMARK DENDEN
58 MARKT Karl AUSTRIA AUTAUT
59 EGGER Georg GERMANY GERGER
56 ROHME Knut NORWAY NORNOR
61 COCUZZI Luiz Henrique BRAZIL BRABRA
62 EID Emil Hasund NORWAY NORNOR
63 BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan BRAZIL BRABRA
64 PEREZ ROMAN Georwill PUERTO RICO PURPUR
109 LUKASIK Krzysztof POLAND POLPOL
65 HOLMGREN Gunnar CANADA CANCAN
66 ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael SPAIN ESPESP
67 BUYS Philip SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
69 ANDREASSEN Simon DENMARK DENDEN
70 PALUMBY Zsombor HUNGARY HUNHUN
71 HELTA Filip POLAND POLPOL
72 McCONNELL Daniel AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
73 MORALES ORTEGA Jacob PUERTO RICO PURPUR
74 KOBES Lukaš CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
75 CONTRERAS Joel Fernando ARGENTINA ARGARG
76 GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme BRAZIL BRABRA
77 TITARENKO Dmytro UKRAINE UKRUKR
78 ŠKARNITZL Jan CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
79 DELICH PARDO Nicolas CHILE CHICHI
81 FINCHAM Sean CANADA CANCAN
82 SOTO Catriel ARGENTINA ARGARG
83 CASTANEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando COLOMBIA COLCOL
84 IVORY Cameron AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
88 SOETE Daan BELGIUM BELBEL
86 OLIVER Craig NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL
87 ROMAO MACHADO Nicolas Rafhael BRAZIL BRABRA
91 NAGLIČ Rok SLOVENIA SLOSLO
92 RAUCHFUSS Marek CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
94 OSTASZEWSKI Karol POLAND POLPOL
95 KONIAIEV Oleksandr UKRAINE UKRUKR
96 KITABAYASHI Riki JAPAN JPNJPN
97 MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian CHILE CHICHI
98 MIRANDA JAIME Jaime MEXICO MEXMEX
99 AWANG ILAH Ahmad Syazrin MALAYSIA MASMAS
100 MAKAE Tumelo LESOTHO LESLES
101 SOARES OLSEN Wolfgang BRAZIL BRABRA
103 SHOKRI Faraz ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN IRIIRI
102 MIRANDA JAIME Carlos MEXICO MEXMEX
104 JOVE RIART Xavier ANDORRA ANDAND
105 RICO VAZQUEZ Victor MEXICO MEXMEX
107 LYU Xianjing PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA CHNCHN
106 VARGAS RODRIGUEZ Diego MEXICO MEXMEX
108 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA CHNCHN
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: