Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Qualification Final
Results
1 5 COULANGES Benoit FRA 3:26.074
2 2 PIERRON Amaury FRA +0.240
3 12 SUAREZ ALONSO Angel ESP +1.776
4 14 DAPRELA Thibaut FRA +2.459
5 11 BROSNAN Troy AUS +2.823
6 3 ILES Finn CAN +2.857
7 13 KERR Bernard GBR +2.979
8 6 BRUNI Loic FRA +4.181
9 1 MINNAAR Greg RSA +4.187
10 19 GWIN Aaron USA +4.397
11 28 DUNNE Ronan IRL +4.541
12 20 SHAW Luca USA +4.981
13 8 KOLB Andreas AUT +5.014
14 4 VERGIER Loris FRA +5.385
15 22 ZWAR Oliver SWE +5.990
16 25 MEIER-SMITH Luke AUS +6.003
17 18 LEVESQUE Dylan FRA +6.630
18 48 ZWAR KVIST Benjamin SWE +7.265
19 52 KERR Henry IRL +7.346
20 23 HARTENSTERN Max GER +7.475
21 40 FREW Jackson AUS +7.597
22 16 NORTON Dakotah USA +7.854
23 10 TRUMMER David AUT +8.022
24 45 PALAZZARI Davide ITA +8.168
25 32 VIDAL Antoine FRA +8.207
26 43 DICKSON Jacob IRL +8.443
27 100 BANDEIRA Gonçalo POR +9.140
28 35 A'HERN Kye AUS +9.759
29 49 VIEIRA Roger BRA +9.769
30 15 HATTON Charlie GBR +9.781
31 55 MCDOWALL Kirk CAN +9.834
32 47 FISCHBACH Johannes GER +10.151
33 21 DOOLEY Austin USA +10.296
34 83 JEWETT Jakob CAN +10.461
35 41 BRANNIGAN George NZL +10.720
36 17 WALLACE Mark CAN +10.871
37 44 CRUZ Lucas CAN +11.075
38 59 INTROZZI Stefano ITA +11.651
39 27 SILVA Dante USA +11.715
40 54 MACDONALD Brook NZL +11.987
41 37 BLENKINSOP Samuel NZL +12.380
42 51 EDMONDSON Jamie GBR +12.496
43 46 BOTTERAM Tristan NED +13.004
44 102 WEBER Lutz SUI +13.020
45 39 CRAIK Ethan GBR +13.241
46 85 PELLAND Jack CAN +13.525
47 60 MAURER Simon GER +13.809
48 91 ERLANGSEN Theo RSA +13.884
49 84 GRICE Christopher USA +13.950
50 61 BOOKER Daniel AUS +14.100
51 101 PHILOGENE Christopher RSA +14.267
52 71 NIEDERBERGER Noel SUI +14.554
53 98 MUÑOZ Juan COL +14.867
54 50 NERON Gabriel CAN +14.948
55 42 BARÁNEK Rastislav SVK +15.640
56 38 LUCAS Dean AUS +15.700
57 89 KIRK Rory RSA +15.747
58 86 ŽABJEK Jure SLO +16.017
59 74 LEHMANN Lino SUI +16.576
60 73 SEEWALD Pablo ARG +16.759
61 26 WILLIAMSON Greg GBR +17.480
62 87 RAINIO Onni FIN +17.952
63 64 HOFMANN Noah AUT +18.048
64 88 PANAGITSAS Athanasios GRE +18.146
65 33 MULALLY Neko USA +18.191
66 77 SANCHEZ SALAZAR Camilo COL +18.714
67 107 CUMMING Christopher IRL +19.216
68 78 IRMISCH Erik GER +19.573
69 81 GAJDOSECH Gonzalo ARG +19.601
70 57 STEAD Hayden NZL +19.654
71 72 MASTERS Edward NZL +19.818
72 109 VIEIRA Douglas BRA +19.851
73 105 LEHMANN Hannes GER +20.712
74 79 KRÁL Antonín CZE +20.880
75 110 ISCLA GRANDVALLET Alex AND +21.376
76 92 HÁJEK Martin CZE +21.505
77 104 PRIES Timo GER +21.981
78 93 OECHSLER Lucas BRA +22.099
79 82 STEINER Julian GER +22.263
80 122 KUSHIMA Yuki JPN +22.547
81 80 CIMPERMAN Jan SLO +22.762
82 69 HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn NZL +23.471
83 56 TOPKAROGLOU Alexandros GRE +23.787
84 90 DESCALZO Facundo ARG +23.793
85 68 FERENCZI Marcell Sándor HUN +24.548
86 58 GOMILŠCEK Žak SLO +24.887
87 76 KOHÚT Denis SVK +24.975
88 31 REVELLI Loris ITA +26.337
89 67 POTGIETER Johann RSA +27.684
90 96 CLERKIN Niall IRL +28.060
91 117 WESTERHOLM Tuukka FIN +28.413
92 99 MAIO Jeremias ARG +29.123
93 65 AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres CRC +30.159
94 115 FERREIRA CIRNE Mauricio BRA +31.351
95 66 JOHANSON Robert EST +32.231
96 75 KRUKAUSKAS Karolis LTU +34.219
97 108 VASCONCELOS Vasco POR +37.712
98 113 SPIEGELER BARRERA Marvin Alberto GUA +39.561
99 116 AVRASCHENKO Bohdan UKR +44.821
100 94 MATTUS Juho EST +46.501
101 119 ASON Juan ARG +51.245
102 120 ARIAS PIZARRO David CRC +1:05.233
103 103 LANFREDI Gabriel Imseis BRA +1:12.633
104 121 MOLDVAI András HUN +1:19.509
105 7 HART Danny GBR +2:22.178
106 95 IVANOV Denis LTU +5:22.030
- 111 STRÖM Christopher FIN DNF
- 9 GREENLAND Laurie GBR DNF
- 118 FABIAN Jose Ignacio ARG DNS
- 97 GARLICKI Stefan RSA DNS
- 63 O CALLAGHAN Oisin IRL DNS
- 30 MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau ESP DNS
- 24 PENE Tuhoto-Ariki NZL DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: