Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Qualification Final
Results
1 6 BRUNI Loic FRA 3:20.478
2 2 PIERRON Amaury FRA +2.581
3 4 VERGIER Loris FRA +3.386
4 11 BROSNAN Troy AUS +3.910
5 9 GREENLAND Laurie GBR +4.051
6 22 ZWAR Oliver SWE +4.330
7 16 NORTON Dakotah USA +4.432
8 19 GWIN Aaron USA +4.586
9 52 KERR Henry IRL +4.885
10 5 COULANGES Benoit FRA +4.991
11 1 MINNAAR Greg RSA +5.492
12 20 SHAW Luca USA +6.100
13 13 KERR Bernard GBR +6.137
14 32 VIDAL Antoine FRA +6.683
15 10 TRUMMER David AUT +6.888
16 28 DUNNE Ronan IRL +6.990
17 35 A'HERN Kye AUS +7.107
18 14 DAPRELA Thibaut FRA +7.570
19 25 MEIER-SMITH Luke AUS +8.455
20 47 FISCHBACH Johannes GER +8.882
21 49 VIEIRA Roger BRA +8.926
22 8 KOLB Andreas AUT +8.988
23 21 DOOLEY Austin USA +9.021
24 7 HART Danny GBR +9.320
25 43 DICKSON Jacob IRL +9.596
26 39 CRAIK Ethan GBR +10.175
27 38 LUCAS Dean AUS +10.516
28 15 HATTON Charlie GBR +10.548
29 18 LEVESQUE Dylan FRA +10.757
30 72 MASTERS Edward NZL +10.989
31 100 BANDEIRA Gonçalo POR +10.997
32 40 FREW Jackson AUS +11.091
33 83 JEWETT Jakob CAN +11.607
34 23 HARTENSTERN Max GER +12.164
35 27 SILVA Dante USA +12.242
36 55 MCDOWALL Kirk CAN +12.400
37 59 INTROZZI Stefano ITA +12.932
38 91 ERLANGSEN Theo RSA +12.956
39 48 ZWAR KVIST Benjamin SWE +13.082
40 44 CRUZ Lucas CAN +13.521
41 41 BRANNIGAN George NZL +13.654
42 54 MACDONALD Brook NZL +14.390
43 86 ŽABJEK Jure SLO +14.665
44 42 BARÁNEK Rastislav SVK +15.342
45 37 BLENKINSOP Samuel NZL +15.579
46 51 EDMONDSON Jamie GBR +15.800
47 61 BOOKER Daniel AUS +15.995
48 77 SANCHEZ SALAZAR Camilo COL +16.296
49 33 MULALLY Neko USA +16.469
50 46 BOTTERAM Tristan NED +16.606
51 74 LEHMANN Lino SUI +16.663
52 88 PANAGITSAS Athanasios GRE +17.346
53 85 PELLAND Jack CAN +17.610
54 71 NIEDERBERGER Noel SUI +17.677
55 84 GRICE Christopher USA +18.086
56 79 KRÁL Antonín CZE +18.353
57 73 SEEWALD Pablo ARG +19.126
58 57 STEAD Hayden NZL +19.247
59 122 KUSHIMA Yuki JPN +19.281
60 105 LEHMANN Hannes GER +19.451
61 78 IRMISCH Erik GER +19.538
62 87 RAINIO Onni FIN +19.618
63 89 KIRK Rory RSA +19.705
64 17 WALLACE Mark CAN +19.828
65 109 VIEIRA Douglas BRA +19.933
66 98 MUÑOZ Juan COL +20.213
67 64 HOFMANN Noah AUT +20.524
68 26 WILLIAMSON Greg GBR +21.213
69 81 GAJDOSECH Gonzalo ARG +21.839
70 104 PRIES Timo GER +21.970
71 110 ISCLA GRANDVALLET Alex AND +22.228
72 50 NERON Gabriel CAN +22.809
73 82 STEINER Julian GER +23.914
74 93 OECHSLER Lucas BRA +23.936
75 107 CUMMING Christopher IRL +24.741
76 45 PALAZZARI Davide ITA +24.786
77 92 HÁJEK Martin CZE +28.063
78 60 MAURER Simon GER +29.459
79 101 PHILOGENE Christopher RSA +37.302
80 102 WEBER Lutz SUI +47.172
- 12 SUAREZ ALONSO Angel ESP DNF
- 3 ILES Finn CAN DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: