Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Qualification Final
Start List
119 ASON Juan ARGENTINA ARGARG 12:15:00
122 KUSHIMA Yuki JAPAN JPNJPN 12:15:30
116 AVRASCHENKO Bohdan UKRAINE UKRUKR 12:16:00
117 WESTERHOLM Tuukka FINLAND FINFIN 12:16:30
121 MOLDVAI András HUNGARY HUNHUN 12:17:00
120 ARIAS PIZARRO David COSTA RICA CRCCRC 12:17:30
118 FABIAN Jose Ignacio ARGENTINA ARGARG 12:18:00
115 FERREIRA CIRNE Mauricio BRAZIL BRABRA 12:18:30
111 STRÖM Christopher FINLAND FINFIN 12:19:00
113 SPIEGELER BARRERA Marvin Alberto GUATEMALA GUAGUA 12:19:30
110 ISCLA GRANDVALLET Alex ANDORRA ANDAND 12:20:00
109 VIEIRA Douglas BRAZIL BRABRA 12:20:30
108 VASCONCELOS Vasco PORTUGAL PORPOR 12:21:00
107 CUMMING Christopher IRELAND IRLIRL 12:21:30
105 LEHMANN Hannes GERMANY GERGER 12:22:00
104 PRIES Timo GERMANY GERGER 12:22:30
103 LANFREDI Gabriel Imseis BRAZIL BRABRA 12:23:00
102 WEBER Lutz SWITZERLAND SUISUI 12:23:30
101 PHILOGENE Christopher SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 12:24:00
100 BANDEIRA Gonçalo PORTUGAL PORPOR 12:24:30
99 MAIO Jeremias ARGENTINA ARGARG 12:25:00
98 MUÑOZ Juan COLOMBIA COLCOL 12:25:30
97 GARLICKI Stefan SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 12:26:00
92 HÁJEK Martin CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 12:26:30
93 OECHSLER Lucas BRAZIL BRABRA 12:27:00
94 MATTUS Juho ESTONIA ESTEST 12:27:30
95 IVANOV Denis LITHUANIA LTULTU 12:28:00
96 CLERKIN Niall IRELAND IRLIRL 12:28:30
91 ERLANGSEN Theo SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 12:29:00
88 PANAGITSAS Athanasios GREECE GREGRE 12:29:30
89 KIRK Rory SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 12:30:00
90 DESCALZO Facundo ARGENTINA ARGARG 12:30:30
87 RAINIO Onni FINLAND FINFIN 12:31:00
86 ŽABJEK Jure SLOVENIA SLOSLO 12:31:30
85 PELLAND Jack CANADA CANCAN 12:32:00
78 IRMISCH Erik GERMANY GERGER 12:32:30
84 GRICE Christopher UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 12:33:00
83 JEWETT Jakob CANADA CANCAN 12:33:30
82 STEINER Julian GERMANY GERGER 12:34:00
79 KRÁL Antonín CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 12:34:30
80 CIMPERMAN Jan SLOVENIA SLOSLO 12:35:00
81 GAJDOSECH Gonzalo ARGENTINA ARGARG 12:35:30
77 SANCHEZ SALAZAR Camilo COLOMBIA COLCOL 12:36:00
76 KOHÚT Denis SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 12:36:30
75 KRUKAUSKAS Karolis LITHUANIA LTULTU 12:37:00
74 LEHMANN Lino SWITZERLAND SUISUI 12:37:30
73 SEEWALD Pablo ARGENTINA ARGARG 12:38:00
72 MASTERS Edward NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:38:30
67 POTGIETER Johann SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 12:39:00
71 NIEDERBERGER Noel SWITZERLAND SUISUI 12:39:30
69 HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:40:00
68 FERENCZI Marcell Sándor HUNGARY HUNHUN 12:40:30
66 JOHANSON Robert ESTONIA ESTEST 12:41:00
65 AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres COSTA RICA CRCCRC 12:41:30
64 HOFMANN Noah AUSTRIA AUTAUT 12:42:00
63 O CALLAGHAN Oisin IRELAND IRLIRL 12:42:30
61 BOOKER Daniel AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 12:43:00
60 MAURER Simon GERMANY GERGER 12:43:30
59 INTROZZI Stefano ITALY ITAITA 12:44:00
58 GOMILŠCEK Žak SLOVENIA SLOSLO 12:44:30
57 STEAD Hayden NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:45:00
56 TOPKAROGLOU Alexandros GREECE GREGRE 12:45:30
55 MCDOWALL Kirk CANADA CANCAN 12:46:00
54 MACDONALD Brook NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:46:30
46 BOTTERAM Tristan NETHERLANDS NEDNED 12:47:00
52 KERR Henry IRELAND IRLIRL 12:47:30
51 EDMONDSON Jamie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 12:48:00
50 NERON Gabriel CANADA CANCAN 12:48:30
47 FISCHBACH Johannes GERMANY GERGER 12:49:00
49 VIEIRA Roger BRAZIL BRABRA 12:49:30
45 PALAZZARI Davide ITALY ITAITA 12:50:00
44 CRUZ Lucas CANADA CANCAN 12:50:30
42 BARÁNEK Rastislav SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 12:51:00
43 DICKSON Jacob IRELAND IRLIRL 12:51:30
41 BRANNIGAN George NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:52:00
40 FREW Jackson AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 12:52:30
39 CRAIK Ethan GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 12:53:00
38 LUCAS Dean AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 12:53:30
48 ZWAR KVIST Benjamin SWEDEN SWESWE 12:54:00
37 BLENKINSOP Samuel NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:54:30
35 A'HERN Kye AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 12:55:00
33 MULALLY Neko UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 12:55:30
32 VIDAL Antoine FRANCE FRAFRA 12:56:00
31 REVELLI Loris ITALY ITAITA 12:56:30
30 MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau SPAIN ESPESP 12:57:00
28 DUNNE Ronan IRELAND IRLIRL 12:57:30
27 SILVA Dante UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 12:58:00
26 WILLIAMSON Greg GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 12:58:30
25 MEIER-SMITH Luke AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 12:59:00
24 PENE Tuhoto-Ariki NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 12:59:30
23 HARTENSTERN Max GERMANY GERGER 13:00:00
21 DOOLEY Austin UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 13:00:30
20 SHAW Luca UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 13:01:00
22 ZWAR Oliver SWEDEN SWESWE 13:01:30
19 GWIN Aaron UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 13:02:00
18 LEVESQUE Dylan FRANCE FRAFRA 13:02:30
17 WALLACE Mark CANADA CANCAN 13:03:00
16 NORTON Dakotah UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 13:03:30
15 HATTON Charlie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 13:04:00
14 DAPRELA Thibaut FRANCE FRAFRA 13:04:30
13 KERR Bernard GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 13:05:00
12 SUAREZ ALONSO Angel SPAIN ESPESP 13:05:30
11 BROSNAN Troy AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 13:06:00
10 TRUMMER David AUSTRIA AUTAUT 13:06:30
9 GREENLAND Laurie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 13:07:00
1 MINNAAR Greg SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 13:07:30
8 KOLB Andreas AUSTRIA AUTAUT 13:08:00
7 HART Danny GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 13:08:30
6 BRUNI Loic FRANCE FRAFRA 13:09:00
5 COULANGES Benoit FRANCE FRAFRA 13:09:30
4 VERGIER Loris FRANCE FRAFRA 13:10:00
3 ILES Finn CANADA CANCAN 13:10:30
2 PIERRON Amaury FRANCE FRAFRA 13:11:00
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: