Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Qualification Final
Start List
122 KUSHIMA Yuki JAPAN JPNJPN 14:35:00
110 ISCLA GRANDVALLET Alex ANDORRA ANDAND 14:36:00
109 VIEIRA Douglas BRAZIL BRABRA 14:37:00
107 CUMMING Christopher IRELAND IRLIRL 14:38:00
105 LEHMANN Hannes GERMANY GERGER 14:39:00
104 PRIES Timo GERMANY GERGER 14:40:00
102 WEBER Lutz SWITZERLAND SUISUI 14:41:00
101 PHILOGENE Christopher SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 14:42:00
100 BANDEIRA Gonçalo PORTUGAL PORPOR 14:43:00
98 MUÑOZ Juan COLOMBIA COLCOL 14:44:00
92 HÁJEK Martin CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 14:45:00
93 OECHSLER Lucas BRAZIL BRABRA 14:46:00
91 ERLANGSEN Theo SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 14:47:00
88 PANAGITSAS Athanasios GREECE GREGRE 14:48:00
89 KIRK Rory SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 14:49:00
87 RAINIO Onni FINLAND FINFIN 14:50:00
86 ŽABJEK Jure SLOVENIA SLOSLO 14:51:00
85 PELLAND Jack CANADA CANCAN 14:52:00
78 IRMISCH Erik GERMANY GERGER 14:53:00
84 GRICE Christopher UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 14:54:00
83 JEWETT Jakob CANADA CANCAN 14:55:00
82 STEINER Julian GERMANY GERGER 14:56:00
79 KRÁL Antonín CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 14:57:00
81 GAJDOSECH Gonzalo ARGENTINA ARGARG 14:58:00
77 SANCHEZ SALAZAR Camilo COLOMBIA COLCOL 14:59:00
74 LEHMANN Lino SWITZERLAND SUISUI 15:00:00
73 SEEWALD Pablo ARGENTINA ARGARG 15:01:00
72 MASTERS Edward NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:02:00
71 NIEDERBERGER Noel SWITZERLAND SUISUI 15:03:00
64 HOFMANN Noah AUSTRIA AUTAUT 15:04:00
61 BOOKER Daniel AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:05:00
60 MAURER Simon GERMANY GERGER 15:06:00
59 INTROZZI Stefano ITALY ITAITA 15:07:00
57 STEAD Hayden NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:08:00
55 MCDOWALL Kirk CANADA CANCAN 15:09:00
54 MACDONALD Brook NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:10:00
46 BOTTERAM Tristan NETHERLANDS NEDNED 15:11:00
52 KERR Henry IRELAND IRLIRL 15:12:00
51 EDMONDSON Jamie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:13:00
50 NERON Gabriel CANADA CANCAN 15:14:00
47 FISCHBACH Johannes GERMANY GERGER 15:15:00
49 VIEIRA Roger BRAZIL BRABRA 15:16:00
45 PALAZZARI Davide ITALY ITAITA 15:22:00
44 CRUZ Lucas CANADA CANCAN 15:23:00
42 BARÁNEK Rastislav SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 15:24:00
43 DICKSON Jacob IRELAND IRLIRL 15:25:00
41 BRANNIGAN George NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:26:00
40 FREW Jackson AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:27:00
39 CRAIK Ethan GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:28:00
38 LUCAS Dean AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:29:00
48 ZWAR KVIST Benjamin SWEDEN SWESWE 15:30:00
37 BLENKINSOP Samuel NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 15:31:00
35 A'HERN Kye AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:32:00
33 MULALLY Neko UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:34:00
32 VIDAL Antoine FRANCE FRAFRA 15:36:00
28 DUNNE Ronan IRELAND IRLIRL 15:38:00
27 SILVA Dante UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:40:00
26 WILLIAMSON Greg GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 15:42:00
25 MEIER-SMITH Luke AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 15:44:00
23 HARTENSTERN Max GERMANY GERGER 15:46:00
21 DOOLEY Austin UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:48:00
20 SHAW Luca UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:50:00
22 ZWAR Oliver SWEDEN SWESWE 15:56:00
19 GWIN Aaron UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 15:59:00
18 LEVESQUE Dylan FRANCE FRAFRA 16:02:00
17 WALLACE Mark CANADA CANCAN 16:05:00
16 NORTON Dakotah UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 16:08:00
15 HATTON Charlie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 16:11:00
14 DAPRELA Thibaut FRANCE FRAFRA 16:14:30
13 KERR Bernard GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 16:18:00
12 SUAREZ ALONSO Angel SPAIN ESPESP 16:21:30
11 BROSNAN Troy AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 16:25:00
10 TRUMMER David AUSTRIA AUTAUT 16:31:30
9 GREENLAND Laurie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 16:35:00
1 MINNAAR Greg SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 16:38:30
8 KOLB Andreas AUSTRIA AUTAUT 16:42:00
7 HART Danny GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 16:45:30
6 BRUNI Loic FRANCE FRAFRA 16:49:00
5 COULANGES Benoit FRANCE FRAFRA 16:52:30
4 VERGIER Loris FRANCE FRAFRA 16:56:00
3 ILES Finn CANADA CANCAN 16:59:30
2 PIERRON Amaury FRANCE FRAFRA 17:03:00
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: