Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Results
1 3 SCHEHL Paul GER 1:02:48
2 20 CHRISTEN Jan SUI +0:18
3 4 MAGNIER Paul FRA +0:24
4 17 TEUNISSEN van MANEN Rens NED +1:18
5 22 KRUGER Benjamin GER +1:30
6 48 HERZOG Emil GER +1:46
7 42 EKROLL Sivert NOR +2:04
8 6 GRATER Lars GER +2:31
9 31 ENGLISH Daniel USA +2:53
10 45 FARSTADVOLL Martin E NOR +3:17
11 11 PAILLE Zorak CAN +3:33
12 8 SPRANGER Jack USA +3:45
13 12 PUNTENER Romano LIE +3:52
14 23 CROMMELINCK Melvin FRA +4:04
15 28 HATTENSCHWILER Loris SUI +4:06
16 53 LOUNELA Leo SWE +4:12
17 16 CORNILLON Nathan FRA +4:18
18 34 GERIG Sven SUI +4:32
19 46 DEBORD Romain FRA +4:36
20 52 GRUITERS Morris NED +4:46
21 60 NOVOTNY Ondřej CZE +4:54
22 13 LOWE Kevin NAM +4:59
23 33 REYNOSO Nicolas ARG +5:15
24 39 ČERNY Patrik CZE +5:22
25 38 PACCAGNELLA Elian ITA +5:33
26 91 REX Tim BEL +5:39
27 10 PARKER Cayden USA +5:56
28 27 BASSIGNANA Fabio ITA +6:05
29 59 ELOFSSON Edvin SWE +6:06
30 19 SIDAHMED Khalid SUI +6:06
31 25 ROETS Ernest RSA +6:20
32 21 SANDIN Hugo SWE +6:26
33 5 RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Hugo Andres COL +6:28
34 7 BETTEO Marco ITA +6:28
35 67 SWIDER Brajan POL +6:34
36 86 KOERDT Bjoern GBR +6:44
37 83 HJORTH Hector DEN +6:48
38 44 WARD Jack AUS +6:56
39 77 LOSE Mikkel DEN +7:05
40 36 DEGENKOLB Hannes GER +7:09
41 49 STEFANI Livio SUI +7:11
42 15 ST ONGE Maxime CAN +7:16
43 101 BUCK JONES Huw GBR +7:22
44 94 HOYDAHL Jonas Kind NOR +7:25
45 57 MENDONCA Artur POR +7:29
46 62 ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Vicent ESP +7:40
47 47 SZYSZKO Mateusz POL +7:45
48 78 GABL Samuel AUT +7:50
49 54 HERACOVITZ Ori ISR +7:54
50 40 BINZ Yanick SUI +7:57
51 30 AMBROSI Massimiliano RSA +7:59
52 100 SPRENGER Felix LIE +8:12
53 14 HAHN Daniel NAM +8:21
54 87 HASSLER Mauro SUI +8:23
55 76 BOSHOFF Jordan RSA +8:24
56 26 McCALLUM Cam CAN +8:31
57 63 FERRI Tommaso ITA +8:37
58 69 COMANIUK Mika CAN +8:46
59 55 GREENSILL Max GBR +8:58
60 84 SAENZ VILLAGRAN Gabriel GUA +9:03
61 51 HAMMERLE Alexander AUT +9:03
62 65 BORRE Gabriel ITA +9:07
63 43 RICO BARRAZA David Elias MEX +9:07
64 104 ASKEY Ben GBR +9:13
65 56 WOODFORD Alexander CAN +9:24
66 41 DODDS Joel AUS +9:28
67 37 PABON BASTIDAS Alex Andres COL +9:49
68 114 TURNE MARINELLO Roger AND +10:01
69 95 BERTON Noa LUX +10:06
70 70 KLIJN Nick NED +10:08
71 50 PAHOR Žan SLO +10:11
72 29 YAMAUCHI LEONCIO Eiki BRA +10:22
73 89 JESSEN Cohen AUS +10:30
74 73 CORKE Riley AUS +10:33
75 80 ILIE Alexandru-Andrei ROU +10:35
76 96 GONZALEZ DIAZ Matias Fernando ARG +10:37
77 81 ANDERSEN Kristoffer DEN +10:37
78 18 CAYATA Facundo Gabriel ARG +11:27
79 118 SHIMAZAKI Ryoga JPN +11:29
80 32 WHITE Brady USA -1LAP
81 93 KAVCIC Blaz SLO -1LAP
82 71 OKMAŽIĆ Ivan CRO -1LAP
83 110 REGADA HIERRO Adria AND -1LAP
84 98 HOZAT Elias-George ROU -1LAP
85 66 SWANEPOEL Justin RSA -1LAP
86 90 de BRUYCKERE Kay BEL -1LAP
87 116 HRUSHETSKYI Vladyslav UKR -1LAP
88 105 MAZLIN Muhammad Syawal MAS -1LAP
89 61 VALENCIA BUITRAGO Victor COL -1LAP
90 102 GLADEK Marcel SLO -1LAP
91 108 WOODS Ethan NZL -1LAP
92 85 BARROS Guilherme POR -1LAP
93 82 CASPI Tomer ISR -1LAP
94 112 KNAUS Flavio LIE -1LAP
95 92 FURUE Kota JPN -1LAP
96 106 MINAR Michal SVK -1LAP
97 88 GARCIA MENA Pablo ESP -1LAP
98 79 SOL Injae KOR -2LAP
99 119 CHYNCHYK Bohdan UKR -2LAP
100 75 TAKAHASHI Sho JPN -2LAP
101 113 VIERIK Jan SVK -2LAP
102 109 NIŽŇANSKY Adam SVK -3LAP
103 115 ŠVOŇAVA Matej SVK -3LAP
104 107 ONA ROMALDINI Baltazar CHI -3LAP
105 111 PORUBSKY Robert SVK -3LAP
106 64 OFFICER James NZL -3LAP
- 35 HAVERDINGS David NED DNF3
- 24 ACKERT Ian CAN DNF3
- 58 IBANEZ CARDENAS Daniel MEX DNF2
- 74 VACARESCU Antonio ROU DNF2
- 72 MIR MASCARO Joan ESP DNF2
- 2 PEDERSEN Gustav DEN DNF1
- 9 MARTINS Alexandre FRA DNF1
- 103 HARKNESS Travis IRL DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: