Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Qualification Final
Results
1 2 WILLIAMS Jordan GBR 3:31.361
2 1 GOLDSTONE Jackson CAN +3.739
3 9 KUHN Bodhi CAN +6.973
4 6 HOLGUIN VILLA Sebastian COL +8.173
5 32 MARINI Hugo FRA +8.501
6 8 PINKERTON Ryan USA +8.897
7 16 BRODIE William GBR +9.506
8 22 MARTIN Loïc FRA +9.629
9 12 PONTVIANNE Nathan FRA +9.693
10 33 WAYMAN Alex NZL +10.065
11 24 ABELLA Léo FRA +10.917
12 55 GOGUEN Marcus CAN +10.990
13 66 FUGAZZA Nicholas ITA +12.369
14 40 KIM Sascha AUS +12.575
15 15 PIERCY Jack GBR +12.746
16 49 DRISCOLL Andrew USA +12.813
17 10 VIARDOT Kimi FRA +13.594
18 34 SKRYPNEK Coen CAN +14.103
19 56 BALDWIN Mario AUS +14.313
20 4 CAPPELLO Davide ITA +14.493
21 14 FRANCOZ Alix FRA +14.881
22 19 BECK Cameron NZL +15.207
23 58 WEINHANDL Sebastian AUT +15.833
24 13 KIEFER Henri GER +15.899
25 7 MEIER-SMITH Remy AUS +17.007
26 52 ZOTOS Sokratis Aris GRE +18.313
27 75 KLAASSEN Ike NED +18.866
28 26 CELESTINA Val SLO +18.929
29 65 SCHULTE Jesse GER +19.323
30 43 ARNOLD Nico NZL +20.110
31 45 FOALE Kael AUS +20.136
32 36 BRAND Keagan RSA +20.584
33 18 DAVIS Oliver AUS +21.718
34 61 TUNSVED Walle SWE +22.935
35 53 PLATT Dom GBR +23.746
36 48 CASTELLANOS LIBERAL Daniel ESP +23.899
37 70 PATE Alden USA +23.988
38 71 KAUPPINEN Samu FIN +24.710
39 57 HALCHUK Max CAN +24.807
40 38 DRISCOLL Toby GBR +24.995
41 42 SCHLEBES Nico GER +25.411
42 25 GOODWILL Douglas GBR +26.093
43 35 NOVOTNÝ Robin CZE +26.980
44 17 HO Wei Tien CAN +28.678
45 30 PERFILLON Arthur FRA +29.288
46 69 ZSCHIPPIG Tom GER +30.488
47 41 BEASHEL Trent AUS +31.724
48 37 VAŠKO Igor SVK +32.992
49 67 FREUND Leo AUT +33.429
50 73 AUGUSTSSON Daniel SWE +33.708
51 74 ROBERTS Scott IRL +34.328
52 64 DELGADO RUIZ Santiago Angel COL +34.628
53 54 LAPPIN Daniel IRL +36.244
54 63 FERREIRA Henrique POR +36.377
55 29 NEGRI - FERREYROS Mateo PER +37.409
56 68 WIFFIN Carter NZL +37.709
57 62 CAMACHO Matias POR +39.230
58 50 VAN SCHALKWYK Philip George RSA +40.821
59 28 MCELYEA Colin USA +46.133
60 23 MEDCALF Evan USA +52.366
61 21 KOLECÍK Ondrej CZE +1:22.428
- 3 STEVENS-MCNAB Lachlan NZL DNF
- 60 GRASLAUB MIRO Arnau AND DNF
- 72 WOODBRIDGE AUBERT Ian CRC DNF
- 51 HECK Maximilian AUT DNS
- 44 ZENONI Tyler USA DNS
- 31 BARRON Elijah CAN DNS
- 20 THURLOW Luca GBR DNS
- 5 CRUZ Tegan CAN DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: