Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Qualification Final
Start List
63 FERREIRA Henrique PORTUGAL PORPOR 10:50:00
69 ZSCHIPPIG Tom GERMANY GERGER 10:50:30
72 WOODBRIDGE AUBERT Ian COSTA RICA CRCCRC 10:51:00
67 FREUND Leo AUSTRIA AUTAUT 10:51:30
71 KAUPPINEN Samu FINLAND FINFIN 10:52:00
73 AUGUSTSSON Daniel SWEDEN SWESWE 10:52:30
62 CAMACHO Matias PORTUGAL PORPOR 10:53:00
64 DELGADO RUIZ Santiago Angel COLOMBIA COLCOL 10:53:30
74 ROBERTS Scott IRELAND IRLIRL 10:54:00
65 SCHULTE Jesse GERMANY GERGER 10:54:30
66 FUGAZZA Nicholas ITALY ITAITA 10:55:00
70 PATE Alden UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:55:30
68 WIFFIN Carter NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:56:00
61 TUNSVED Walle SWEDEN SWESWE 10:56:30
60 GRASLAUB MIRO Arnau ANDORRA ANDAND 10:57:00
58 WEINHANDL Sebastian AUSTRIA AUTAUT 10:57:30
57 HALCHUK Max CANADA CANCAN 10:58:00
56 BALDWIN Mario AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:58:30
55 GOGUEN Marcus CANADA CANCAN 10:59:00
54 LAPPIN Daniel IRELAND IRLIRL 10:59:30
53 PLATT Dom GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 11:00:00
52 ZOTOS Sokratis Aris GREECE GREGRE 11:00:30
50 VAN SCHALKWYK Philip George SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 11:01:00
51 HECK Maximilian AUSTRIA AUTAUT 11:01:30
49 DRISCOLL Andrew UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 11:02:00
48 CASTELLANOS LIBERAL Daniel SPAIN ESPESP 11:02:30
45 FOALE Kael AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 11:03:00
44 ZENONI Tyler UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 11:03:30
75 KLAASSEN Ike NETHERLANDS NEDNED 11:04:00
43 ARNOLD Nico NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 11:04:30
42 SCHLEBES Nico GERMANY GERGER 11:05:00
41 BEASHEL Trent AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 11:05:30
40 KIM Sascha AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 11:06:00
38 DRISCOLL Toby GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 11:06:30
35 NOVOTNÝ Robin CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 11:07:00
36 BRAND Keagan SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 11:07:30
37 VAŠKO Igor SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 11:08:00
34 SKRYPNEK Coen CANADA CANCAN 11:08:30
33 WAYMAN Alex NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 11:09:00
32 MARINI Hugo FRANCE FRAFRA 11:09:30
31 BARRON Elijah CANADA CANCAN 11:10:00
30 PERFILLON Arthur FRANCE FRAFRA 11:10:30
29 NEGRI - FERREYROS Mateo PERU PERPER 11:11:00
28 MCELYEA Colin UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 11:11:30
26 CELESTINA Val SLOVENIA SLOSLO 11:12:00
25 GOODWILL Douglas GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 11:12:30
24 ABELLA Léo FRANCE FRAFRA 11:13:00
23 MEDCALF Evan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 11:13:30
22 MARTIN Loïc FRANCE FRAFRA 11:14:00
21 KOLECÍK Ondrej CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 11:14:30
20 THURLOW Luca GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 11:15:00
19 BECK Cameron NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 11:15:30
18 DAVIS Oliver AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 11:16:00
17 HO Wei Tien CANADA CANCAN 11:16:30
16 BRODIE William GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 11:17:00
15 PIERCY Jack GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 11:17:30
14 FRANCOZ Alix FRANCE FRAFRA 11:18:00
13 KIEFER Henri GERMANY GERGER 11:18:30
12 PONTVIANNE Nathan FRANCE FRAFRA 11:19:00
10 VIARDOT Kimi FRANCE FRAFRA 11:19:30
9 KUHN Bodhi CANADA CANCAN 11:20:00
8 PINKERTON Ryan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 11:20:30
7 MEIER-SMITH Remy AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 11:21:00
6 HOLGUIN VILLA Sebastian COLOMBIA COLCOL 11:21:30
5 CRUZ Tegan CANADA CANCAN 11:22:00
4 CAPPELLO Davide ITALY ITAITA 11:22:30
3 STEVENS-MCNAB Lachlan NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 11:23:00
2 WILLIAMS Jordan GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 11:23:30
1 GOLDSTONE Jackson CANADA CANCAN 11:24:00
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: