Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Qualification Final
Start List
63 FERREIRA Henrique PORTUGAL PORPOR 10:00:00
69 ZSCHIPPIG Tom GERMANY GERGER 10:01:00
67 FREUND Leo AUSTRIA AUTAUT 10:02:00
71 KAUPPINEN Samu FINLAND FINFIN 10:03:00
73 AUGUSTSSON Daniel SWEDEN SWESWE 10:04:00
62 CAMACHO Matias PORTUGAL PORPOR 10:05:00
64 DELGADO RUIZ Santiago Angel COLOMBIA COLCOL 10:06:00
74 ROBERTS Scott IRELAND IRLIRL 10:07:00
65 SCHULTE Jesse GERMANY GERGER 10:08:00
66 FUGAZZA Nicholas ITALY ITAITA 10:09:00
70 PATE Alden UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:10:00
68 WIFFIN Carter NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:11:00
61 TUNSVED Walle SWEDEN SWESWE 10:12:00
58 WEINHANDL Sebastian AUSTRIA AUTAUT 10:13:00
57 HALCHUK Max CANADA CANCAN 10:14:00
56 BALDWIN Mario AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:15:00
55 GOGUEN Marcus CANADA CANCAN 10:16:00
54 LAPPIN Daniel IRELAND IRLIRL 10:17:00
53 PLATT Dom GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:18:00
52 ZOTOS Sokratis Aris GREECE GREGRE 10:19:00
50 VAN SCHALKWYK Philip George SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 10:20:00
49 DRISCOLL Andrew UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:21:00
48 CASTELLANOS LIBERAL Daniel SPAIN ESPESP 10:22:00
45 FOALE Kael AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:23:00
75 KLAASSEN Ike NETHERLANDS NEDNED 10:24:00
43 ARNOLD Nico NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:25:00
42 SCHLEBES Nico GERMANY GERGER 10:26:00
41 BEASHEL Trent AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:27:00
40 KIM Sascha AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:28:00
38 DRISCOLL Toby GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:29:00
35 NOVOTNÝ Robin CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE 10:30:00
36 BRAND Keagan SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA 10:31:00
37 VAŠKO Igor SLOVAKIA SVKSVK 10:32:00
34 SKRYPNEK Coen CANADA CANCAN 10:33:00
33 WAYMAN Alex NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:34:00
32 MARINI Hugo FRANCE FRAFRA 10:35:00
30 PERFILLON Arthur FRANCE FRAFRA 10:36:00
29 NEGRI - FERREYROS Mateo PERU PERPER 10:37:00
28 MCELYEA Colin UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:38:00
26 CELESTINA Val SLOVENIA SLOSLO 10:39:00
25 GOODWILL Douglas GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:40:00
24 ABELLA Léo FRANCE FRAFRA 10:41:00
23 MEDCALF Evan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:42:00
22 MARTIN Loïc FRANCE FRAFRA 10:43:00
19 BECK Cameron NEW ZEALAND NZLNZL 10:44:00
18 DAVIS Oliver AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 10:45:00
17 HO Wei Tien CANADA CANCAN 10:46:00
16 BRODIE William GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:47:00
15 PIERCY Jack GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 10:48:00
14 FRANCOZ Alix FRANCE FRAFRA 10:49:00
13 KIEFER Henri GERMANY GERGER 10:51:00
12 PONTVIANNE Nathan FRANCE FRAFRA 10:53:00
10 VIARDOT Kimi FRANCE FRAFRA 10:55:00
9 KUHN Bodhi CANADA CANCAN 10:57:00
8 PINKERTON Ryan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA 10:59:00
7 MEIER-SMITH Remy AUSTRALIA AUSAUS 11:01:00
6 HOLGUIN VILLA Sebastian COLOMBIA COLCOL 11:03:00
4 CAPPELLO Davide ITALY ITAITA 11:05:00
2 WILLIAMS Jordan GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR 11:07:00
1 GOLDSTONE Jackson CANADA CANCAN 11:09:00
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: