Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Results
1 3 AVONDETTO Simone ITA 1:10:35
2 12 AZZARO Mathis FRA +0:28
3 9 SCHATTI Luca SUI +0:57
4 1 VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin CHI +1:13
5 18 RILEY Bjorn USA +1:36
6 7 FONTANA Filippo ITA +1:49
7 16 LILLO Dario SUI +1:59
8 13 AMOS Riley USA +2:06
9 29 WIEDMANN Luke SUI +2:35
10 5 CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo ESP +2:45
11 25 REKDAHL Ole Sigurd NOR +2:51
12 14 BAIR Mario AUT +2:56
13 15 FOX Sam AUS +3:14
14 17 WALTER Simon SUI +3:16
15 10 BOICHIS Adrien FRA +3:20
16 2 WOODS Carter CAN +3:31
17 46 BLACKMORE Joseph GBR +3:34
18 6 XAVIER de OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo BRA +3:39
19 26 LILLELUND Tobias DEN +3:42
20 55 CHENEVAL Loan FRA +3:47
21 36 MASON Cameron GBR +3:47
22 61 SOLVHOJ Oliver DEN +4:01
23 78 KRAYER Lennart-Jan GER +4:10
24 84 MICHELS Jente BEL +4:17
25 30 ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE +4:28
26 41 HORNY Clement BEL +4:40
27 106 AEBERSOLD Nils SUI +4:57
28 8 GUAY Mathis FRA +5:08
29 22 LIND Oscar SWE +5:13
30 49 WRIGHT Cameron AUS +5:13
31 58 CLARK Owen CAN +5:33
32 11 BAUMANN Janis SUI +5:38
33 60 McGUIRE Rory GBR +5:59
34 31 KAISER Leon Reinhard GER +6:07
35 64 van DIJK Chris NED +6:10
36 56 KONEČNY Filip CZE +6:16
37 52 PUNCHARD Cole CAN +6:18
38 23 MILLER Alex NAM +6:22
39 4 ALDRIDGE Charlie GBR +6:28
40 39 JANSSENS Arne BEL +6:34
41 73 BEARD Austin USA +6:34
42 89 GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair MEX +6:40
43 38 TREUDLER Finn SUI +6:51
44 28 GRIECO Lucas FRA +7:10
45 27 GONEN Gil Ly ISR +7:11
46 71 AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo ITA +7:21
47 51 DURAN Agustin ARG +7:21
48 47 van ZYL Johan RSA +7:31
49 24 SASKA Jan CZE +7:34
50 87 KONIG Tobias GER +7:34
51 80 RAMSAY Noah CAN +7:39
52 44 PENA FRANCO Nelson COL +7:40
53 20 MARTIN Luca FRA +7:50
54 37 GOMEZ GOMEZ Camilo Andres COL +8:00
55 70 SCHWEIZER Ben GER +8:00
56 69 CABRERA GONZALEZ Jose MEX +8:08
57 62 SCHERRER Julius AUT +8:16
58 33 ERIKSSON Andre SWE +8:24
59 19 BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc ESP +8:36
60 57 DAY Robbie USA +8:45
61 81 KRYNSKI Piotr POL +8:55
62 32 JOHNSON Brayden USA +9:11
63 83 NORTJE Tristan RSA +9:12
64 68 SCHELLEKENS Tom NED +9:16
65 43 VANDERSTEEN Jarne BEL +9:21
66 45 JONES Cameron NZL +9:48
67 34 MALACARNE Alex Junior BRA +10:01
68 21 HUDYMA Oleksandr UKR +10:05
69 74 FEURSTEIN Kilian AUT +10:11
70 76 GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio CHI +10:16
71 98 CANTOR SANCHEZ Jonathan David COL +10:50
72 95 HERRERA OCHOA Esteban MEX -1LAP
73 75 BARROSO GOMEZ Alberto ESP -1LAP
74 59 BOTTCHER Caleb NZL -1LAP
75 35 CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran GBR -1LAP
76 40 DESHE Yotam ISR -1LAP
77 77 HRTANEK Martin SVK -1LAP
78 50 KARLSSON Viggo SWE -1LAP
79 91 TERLOUW Jaedon RSA -1LAP
80 53 MOIR Luke RSA -1LAP
81 99 ZANCAN PARDO Angelo ARG -1LAP
82 79 CHEESMAN Tom AUS -1LAP
83 105 BERUMEN LOPEZ Carlos MEX -1LAP
84 103 FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian AND -1LAP
85 72 PAOLILLI Domenic AUS -2LAP
86 104 SANDOVAL JIMENEZ Antonio MEX -2LAP
87 66 KLEMENČIČ Jakob SLO -2LAP
88 85 LOZAR Matjaž SLO -2LAP
89 96 CRUZ Joao POR -2LAP
90 100 KLIMEK Krzysztof POL -2LAP
91 63 PESCARU Patrick ROU -2LAP
92 92 HAHN Hugo NAM -2LAP
93 54 WILSON Matthew NZL -2LAP
94 101 BRENES MATA Sebastian CRC -3LAP
95 102 ARNOLD PRIETO Mario Antonio PAR -3LAP
96 90 ZULKIFLI Zulfikri MAS -3LAP
- 42 MALEZSEWSKI Lukas BEL DNF2
- 65 ROSE Ethan NZL DNF2
- 94 KHAIRUL Muhammad Fahmi MAS DNF2
- 82 EDER Fabian GER DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: