Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Results

Results
1 22 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA 1:22:08
2 7 NEFF Jolanda SUI +1:35
3 18 BATTEN Haley USA +2:13
4 8 LECOMTE Loana FRA +3:27
5 4 KELLER Alessandra SUI +3:46
6 3 TERPSTRA Anne NED +4:09
7 5 MITTERWALLNER Mona AUT +4:24
8 17 DEGN Malene DEN +4:36
9 10 BOHE Caroline DEN +4:53
10 28 LAST Annie GBR +5:12
11 1 RICHARDS Evie GBR +5:30
12 20 GIBSON Gwendalyn USA +5:38
13 37 BLUNK Savilia USA +5:46
14 13 COURTNEY Kate USA +6:31
15 12 BERTA Martina ITA +6:58
16 27 ŽAKELJ Tanja SLO +7:23
17 9 INDERGAND Linda SUI +7:49
18 21 SEIWALD Greta ITA +7:50
19 36 BATTY Emily CAN +8:21
20 49 ČABELICKA Jitka CZE +8:55
21 29 HABERLIN Steffi SUI +9:02
22 23 FORCHINI Ramona SUI +9:20
23 31 TAUBER Anne NED +9:30
24 53 JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Boe NOR +9:40
25 57 CLAUZEL Helene FRA +9:40
26 2 McCONNELL Rebecca AUS +10:12
27 42 LILL Candice RSA +10:37
28 41 SCHRIEVERS Lia GER +10:48
29 35 WALTER Sandra CAN +11:11
30 24 MARCHET Giorgia ITA +11:43
31 33 KOLLER Nicole SUI +12:16
32 16 RIEDER Nadine GER -1LAP
33 50 GORYCKA Paula POL -1LAP
34 15 GERAULT Lena FRA -1LAP
35 46 DETILLEUX Emeline BEL -1LAP
36 45 OTTO Hannah USA -1LAP
37 40 TVARŮŽKOVA Tereza CZE -1LAP
38 32 URBAN Kelsey USA -1LAP
39 63 WOJTYLA Gabriela POL -1LAP
40 58 PODGORSKA Aleksandra POL -1LAP
41 38 SHORT Isla GBR -1LAP
42 39 ARSENEAULT Laurie CAN -1LAP
43 68 CZABOK Klaudia POL -2LAP
44 74 GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia ARG -2LAP
45 11 FREI Sina SUI -2LAP
46 52 NOYMAN Naama ISR -2LAP
47 47 KOOPMANS Lotte NED -2LAP
48 44 FERREIRA de SOUZA Hercilia Najara BRA -2LAP
49 26 GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio del Alba ESP -2LAP
50 64 FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen BRA -2LAP
51 79 PARTOAZAR Faranak IRI -2LAP
52 76 GARZON MELO Gloria COL -2LAP
53 34 GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza BRA -2LAP
54 59 von BERSWORDT Sophie NED -2LAP
55 71 KESEG ŠTEVKOVA Janka SVK -2LAP
56 70 SIMOES de ALMEIDA Aline BRA -2LAP
57 73 SOSNA Katazina LTU -2LAP
58 61 BOSCH PICO Nuria ESP -2LAP
59 48 JACKSON Jennifer CAN -2LAP
60 65 MICHIELS Githa BEL -2LAP
61 66 APAZA Agustina Maria ARG -2LAP
62 72 ŠTĚPANOVA Karla CZE -3LAP
63 67 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath MEX -3LAP
64 78 ZAINAL ABIDIN Nur Assyira MAS -3LAP
65 60 CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria CHI -3LAP
66 77 KRAHULCOVA Martina SVK -3LAP
67 85 EVANGELISTA Ariana PHI -3LAP
68 81 CASADEY Josefina ARG -3LAP
69 84 MEDINA ENRIQUEZ Estefania MEX -4LAP
- 43 DAUBERMANN Leonie GER DNF3
- 55 URRUTY Lucie FRA DNF2
- 14 LOIV Janika EST DNS
- 19 GUSTAFZZON Linn SWE DNS
- 25 BELOMOINA Yana UKR DNS
- 30 CZECZINKAROVA Jana CZE DNS
- 54 POPOVA Iryna UKR DNS
- 62 FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia ESP DNS
- 75 SHERSTIUK Maria UKR DNS
Show All
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: