Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Start List Results Stats pdf

Start List

Start List
2 McCONNELL Rebecca AUSTRALIA AUSAUS
3 TERPSTRA Anne NETHERLANDS NEDNED
4 KELLER Alessandra SWITZERLAND SUISUI
5 MITTERWALLNER Mona AUSTRIA AUTAUT
7 NEFF Jolanda SWITZERLAND SUISUI
8 LECOMTE Loana FRANCE FRAFRA
10 BOHE Caroline DENMARK DENDEN
9 INDERGAND Linda SWITZERLAND SUISUI
11 FREI Sina SWITZERLAND SUISUI
1 RICHARDS Evie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
12 BERTA Martina ITALY ITAITA
13 COURTNEY Kate UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
14 LOIV Janika ESTONIA ESTEST
17 DEGN Malene DENMARK DENDEN
16 RIEDER Nadine GERMANY GERGER
15 GERAULT Lena FRANCE FRAFRA
22 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRANCE FRAFRA
18 BATTEN Haley UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
19 GUSTAFZZON Linn SWEDEN SWESWE
21 SEIWALD Greta ITALY ITAITA
20 GIBSON Gwendalyn UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
23 FORCHINI Ramona SWITZERLAND SUISUI
24 MARCHET Giorgia ITALY ITAITA
27 ŽAKELJ Tanja SLOVENIA SLOSLO
25 BELOMOINA Yana UKRAINE UKRUKR
26 GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio del Alba SPAIN ESPESP
28 LAST Annie GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
31 TAUBER Anne NETHERLANDS NEDNED
29 HABERLIN Steffi SWITZERLAND SUISUI
30 CZECZINKAROVA Jana CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
33 KOLLER Nicole SWITZERLAND SUISUI
32 URBAN Kelsey UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
34 GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza BRAZIL BRABRA
35 WALTER Sandra CANADA CANCAN
36 BATTY Emily CANADA CANCAN
38 SHORT Isla GREAT BRITAIN GBRGBR
39 ARSENEAULT Laurie CANADA CANCAN
40 TVARŮŽKOVA Tereza CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
41 SCHRIEVERS Lia GERMANY GERGER
37 BLUNK Savilia UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
42 LILL Candice SOUTH AFRICA RSARSA
43 DAUBERMANN Leonie GERMANY GERGER
44 FERREIRA de SOUZA Hercilia Najara BRAZIL BRABRA
45 OTTO Hannah UNITED STATES OF AMERICA USAUSA
46 DETILLEUX Emeline BELGIUM BELBEL
47 KOOPMANS Lotte NETHERLANDS NEDNED
49 ČABELICKA Jitka CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
48 JACKSON Jennifer CANADA CANCAN
50 GORYCKA Paula POLAND POLPOL
52 NOYMAN Naama ISRAEL ISRISR
54 POPOVA Iryna UKRAINE UKRUKR
53 JACOBSEN Ingrid Sofie Boe NORWAY NORNOR
55 URRUTY Lucie FRANCE FRAFRA
57 CLAUZEL Helene FRANCE FRAFRA
58 PODGORSKA Aleksandra POLAND POLPOL
59 von BERSWORDT Sophie NETHERLANDS NEDNED
60 CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria CHILE CHICHI
61 BOSCH PICO Nuria SPAIN ESPESP
62 FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia SPAIN ESPESP
63 WOJTYLA Gabriela POLAND POLPOL
64 FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen BRAZIL BRABRA
65 MICHIELS Githa BELGIUM BELBEL
66 APAZA Agustina Maria ARGENTINA ARGARG
67 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath MEXICO MEXMEX
68 CZABOK Klaudia POLAND POLPOL
70 SIMOES de ALMEIDA Aline BRAZIL BRABRA
71 KESEG ŠTEVKOVA Janka SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
72 ŠTĚPANOVA Karla CZECH REPUBLIC CZECZE
73 SOSNA Katazina LITHUANIA LTULTU
75 SHERSTIUK Maria UKRAINE UKRUKR
74 GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia ARGENTINA ARGARG
76 GARZON MELO Gloria COLOMBIA COLCOL
77 KRAHULCOVA Martina SLOVAKIA SVKSVK
78 ZAINAL ABIDIN Nur Assyira MALAYSIA MASMAS
85 EVANGELISTA Ariana PHILIPPINES PHIPHI
79 PARTOAZAR Faranak ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN IRIIRI
81 CASADEY Josefina ARGENTINA ARGARG
84 MEDINA ENRIQUEZ Estefania MEXICO MEXMEX
Search by:
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: