Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
pdf

schedule

Sort by day Sort by competition

Start times are provisional and subject to change

Day 1: Thursday, May 12 2022
10:30 Women's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
11:31 Men's Team Pursuit - Qualifying
13:51 Women's Team Pursuit - First Round
14:19 Men's Team Pursuit - First Round
19:00 Women's Team Sprint - Qualifying
19:25 Men's Team Sprint - Qualifying
20:12 Women's Team Pursuit - Finals
20:27 Women's Team Sprint - First Round
20:40 Men's Team Sprint - First Round
20:53 Men's Team Pursuit - Finals
21:23 Women's Team Sprint - Finals
21:31 Men's Team Sprint - Finals
Day 2: Friday, May 13 2022
10:30 Women's Sprint - Qualifying
11:08 Men's 1Km Time Trial - Qualifying
11:29 Women's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
12:27 Women's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
12:52 Women's Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
14:34 Women's Sprint - Quarterfinals
19:00 Women's Sprint - Semifinals
19:10 Women's Scratch Race
19:27 Men's 1Km Time Trial - Final
19:59 Women's Individual Pursuit - Finals
20:36 Men's Scratch Race
20:56 Women's Sprint - Finals
21:06 Women's Elimination Race
21:34 Men's Elimination Race
Day 3: Saturday, May 14 2022
12:00 Men's Individual Pursuit - Qualifying
13:00 Men's Keirin - First Round
13:27 Women's 500m Time Trial - Qualifying
13:55 Men's Keirin - First Round Repechage
18:30 Women's Omnium - Scratch Race 1/4
18:47 Women's 500m Time Trial - Final
19:09 Men's Keirin - Second Round
19:18 Women's Omnium - Tempo Race 2/4
19:32 Men's Individual Pursuit - Finals
19:59 Women's Omnium - Elimination Race 3/4
20:16 Men's Madison
21:16 Men's Keirin - Finals
21:34 Women's Omnium - Points Race 4/4
Day 4: Sunday, May 15 2022
10:00 Men's Sprint - Qualifying
10:50 Men's Omnium - Heat 1
11:15 Men's Sprint - 1/16 Finals
11:53 Men's Omnium - Heat 2
12:18 Men's Sprint - 1/8 Finals
12:43 Women's Keirin - First Round
13:17 Women's Keirin - First Round Repechage
13:46 Men's Sprint - Quarterfinals
16:00 Men's Omnium - Scratch Race 1/4
16:16 Men's Sprint - Semifinals
16:26 Women's Keirin - Second Round
16:43 Men's Omnium - Tempo Race 2/4
17:02 Women's Madison
17:41 Men's Omnium - Elimination Race 3/4
17:58 Women's Keirin - Finals
18:06 Men's Sprint - Finals
18:38 Men's Omnium - Points Race 4/4
Men's Sprint
Sunday, 15 May 10:00 Qualifying
Sunday, 15 May 11:15 1/16 Finals
Sunday, 15 May 12:18 1/8 Finals
Sunday, 15 May 13:46 Quarterfinals
Sunday, 15 May 16:16 Semifinals
Sunday, 15 May 18:06 Finals
Men's 1Km Time Trial
Friday, 13 May 11:08 Qualifying
Friday, 13 May 19:27 Final
Men's Individual Pursuit
Saturday, 14 May 12:00 Qualifying
Saturday, 14 May 19:32 Finals
Men's Keirin
Saturday, 14 May 13:00 First Round
Saturday, 14 May 13:55 First Round Repechage
Saturday, 14 May 19:09 Second Round
Saturday, 14 May 21:16 Finals
Men's Scratch Race
Friday, 13 May 20:36
Men's Omnium
Sunday, 15 May 10:50 Heat 1
Sunday, 15 May 11:53 Heat 2
Sunday, 15 May 16:00 Scratch Race 1/4
Sunday, 15 May 16:43 Tempo Race 2/4
Sunday, 15 May 17:41 Elimination Race 3/4
Sunday, 15 May 18:38 Points Race 4/4
Men's Elimination Race
Friday, 13 May 21:34
Men's Team Sprint
Thursday, 12 May 19:25 Qualifying
Thursday, 12 May 20:40 First Round
Thursday, 12 May 21:31 Finals
Men's Team Pursuit
Thursday, 12 May 11:31 Qualifying
Thursday, 12 May 14:19 First Round
Thursday, 12 May 20:53 Finals
Men's Madison
Saturday, 14 May 20:16
Women's Sprint
Friday, 13 May 10:30 Qualifying
Friday, 13 May 11:29 1/16 Finals
Friday, 13 May 12:27 1/8 Finals
Friday, 13 May 14:34 Quarterfinals
Friday, 13 May 19:00 Semifinals
Friday, 13 May 20:56 Finals
Women's 500m Time Trial
Saturday, 14 May 13:27 Qualifying
Saturday, 14 May 18:47 Final
Women's Individual Pursuit
Friday, 13 May 12:52 Qualifying
Friday, 13 May 19:59 Finals
Women's Keirin
Sunday, 15 May 12:43 First Round
Sunday, 15 May 13:17 First Round Repechage
Sunday, 15 May 16:26 Second Round
Sunday, 15 May 17:58 Finals
Women's Scratch Race
Friday, 13 May 19:10
Women's Omnium
Saturday, 14 May 18:30 Scratch Race 1/4
Saturday, 14 May 19:18 Tempo Race 2/4
Saturday, 14 May 19:59 Elimination Race 3/4
Saturday, 14 May 21:34 Points Race 4/4
Women's Elimination Race
Friday, 13 May 21:06
Women's Team Sprint
Thursday, 12 May 19:00 Qualifying
Thursday, 12 May 20:27 First Round
Thursday, 12 May 21:23 Finals
Women's Team Pursuit
Thursday, 12 May 10:30 Qualifying
Thursday, 12 May 13:51 First Round
Thursday, 12 May 20:12 Finals
Women's Madison
Sunday, 15 May 17:02
Follow the race on: