Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Strade Bianche Donne

ITA ITA 5 March 2022
Strade Bianche Donne
STRADE BIANCHE 2022 Siena - 245m Siena - 320m STRADE BIANCHE 2022 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 136km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Results

Stage Winner
3 KOPECKY Lotte TEAM SD WORX BELBEL
Stage
1 3 KOPECKY Lotte TEAM SD WORX BEL 3h59'14"
2 111 van VLEUTEN Annemiek MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN NED ' '
3 4 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh TEAM SD WORX RSA 10"
4 41 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM RACING POL 19"
5 71 LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE DEN 24"
6 43 CHABBEY Elise CANYON//SRAM RACING SUI 28"
7 181 VOS Marianne TEAM JUMBO-VISMA NED 29"
8 204 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
9 205 van ANROOIJ Shirin TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 34"
10 231 PERSICO Silvia VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA ' '
11 72 BROWN Grace FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE AUS 39"
12 6 VOLLERING Demi TEAM SD WORX NED 50"
13 175 LIPPERT Liane TEAM DSM GER 01'37"
14 176 MACKAIJ Floortje TEAM DSM NED 01'39"
15 134 KASTELIJN Yara PLANTUR-PURA NED 01'53"
16 1 van den BROEK-BLAAK Chantal TEAM SD WORX NED 02'07"
17 184 KOSTER Anouska TEAM JUMBO-VISMA NED 03'24"
18 164 ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 03'28"
19 46 PALADIN Soraya CANYON//SRAM RACING ITA ' '
20 101 STULTIENS Sabrina LIV RACING XSTRA NED ' '
21 185 LABECKI Coryn TEAM JUMBO-VISMA USA 03'31"
22 42 AMIALIUSIK Alena CANYON//SRAM RACING ' '
23 121 GERRITSE Femke PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED 03'33"
24 2 FISHER-BLACK Niamh TEAM SD WORX NZL 03'37"
25 202 CORDON RAGOT Audrey TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
26 174 LABOUS Juliette TEAM DSM FRA ' '
27 216 MAGNALDI Erica UAE TEAM ADQ ITA 03'46"
28 211 BASTIANELLI Marta UAE TEAM ADQ ITA ' '
29 215 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victo UAE TEAM ADQ ESP 03'48"
30 183 HENDERSON Anna TEAM JUMBO-VISMA GBR 03'55"
31 61 VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB CAN 04'16"
32 214 BUJAK Eugenia UAE TEAM ADQ SLO ' '
33 86 WILLIAMS Lily HUMAN POWERED HEALTH USA 04'33"
34 54 LACH Marta CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM POL 04'38"
35 73 GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE ITA 04'44"
36 165 FIDANZA Arianna TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO ITA 06'21"
37 212 BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAE TEAM ADQ ITA ' '
38 21 ZANARDI Silvia BEPINK ITA ' '
39 116 PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN COL ' '
40 166 WILLIAMS Georgia TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 06'27"
41 66 SMITH Abi EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB GBR 06'31"
42 104 KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV RACING XSTRA NED ' '
43 143 DRONOVA Tamara ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD ' '
44 123 SCHOENS Quinty PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED 06'34"
45 201 BALSAMO Elisa TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
46 82 BUIJSMAN Nina HUMAN POWERED HEALTH NED 06'40"
47 102 DEMEY Valerie LIV RACING XSTRA BEL ' '
48 76 le NET Marie FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FRA ' '
49 5 SHACKLEY Anna TEAM SD WORX GBR 06'43"
50 172 CURINIER Lea TEAM DSM FRA 06'54"
51 114 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 07'05"
52 45 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CANYON//SRAM RACING NED 08'43"
53 103 JASKULSKA Marta LIV RACING XSTRA POL 08'46"
54 62 BORGHESI Letizia EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB ITA 08'58"
55 131 CANT Sanne PLANTUR-PURA BEL 09'54"
56 233 BARIL Olivia VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE CAN 10'04"
57 192 MARTURANO Greta TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ITA 10'29"
58 232 ARZUFFI Alice Maria VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 11'19"
59 234 CARBONARI Anastasia VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE LAT 12'41"
60 52 ALESSIO Camilla CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
61 182 BEEKHUIS Teuntje TEAM JUMBO-VISMA NED 12'57"
62 171 KIRCHMANN Leah TEAM DSM CAN ' '
63 44 CROMWELL Tiffany CANYON//SRAM RACING AUS 12'58"
64 22 DRUMMOND Michaela BEPINK NZL ' '
65 136 van de VELDE Julie PLANTUR-PURA BEL ' '
66 51 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
67 23 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BEPINK ITA ' '
68 186 RIEDMANN Linda TEAM JUMBO-VISMA GER ' '
69 26 VITILLO Matilde BEPINK ITA 13'02"
70 132 EIBL Ronja PLANTUR-PURA GER ' '
71 106 RAGUSA Katia LIV RACING XSTRA ITA ' '
72 135 SUSSEMILCH Laura PLANTUR-PURA GER ' '
73 83 MALCOTTI Barbara HUMAN POWERED HEALTH ITA 13'10"
74 224 LUTRO Amalie UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 13'14"
75 122 de JONG Demi PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED 13'18"
76 75 GUILMAN Victorie FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FRA ' '
77 12 BALDUCCI Francesca AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO ITA ' '
78 203 HANSON Lauretta TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS ' '
79 161 SPRATT Amanda TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 13'21"
80 64 POIDEVIN Sara EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB CAN ' '
81 55 NILSSON Hanna CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM SWE ' '
82 91 REALINI Gaia ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA ITA ' '
83 221 BARNES Hannah UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM GBR 13'31"
84 113 BIANNIC Aude MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN FRA 14'09"
85 112 AALERUD Katrine MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN NOR ' '
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saturday, March 05 2022, 10:10
    • 136km
    • 34.109 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: