Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Strade Bianche Donne

ITA ITA 5 March 2022
Strade Bianche Donne
STRADE BIANCHE 2022 Siena - 245m Siena - 320m STRADE BIANCHE 2022 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 136km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
TEAM SD WORX

TEAM SD WORX

1 van den BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED
2 FISHER-BLACK Niamh NZL
3 KOPECKY Lotte BEL
4 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh RSA
5 SHACKLEY Anna GBR
6 VOLLERING Demi NED
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO

AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO

11 LELEIVYTĖ Rasa LTU
12 BALDUCCI Francesca ITA
13 BARONI Francesca ITA
14 ČEŠULIENĖ Inga LTU
15 del SARTO Milena ITA
16 SERNISSI Gemma ITA
BEPINK

BEPINK

21 ZANARDI Silvia ITA
22 DRUMMOND Michaela NZL
23 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ITA
24 SAVI Prisca ITA
25 TEOLIS Jade FRA
26 VITILLO Matilde ITA
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO

BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO

31 CASASOLA Sara ITA
32 CHILI Anna ITA
33 CHILI Tatiana ITA
34 CLERICI Sofia ITA
35 LUCIANI Giulia ITA
36 SIMONI Giorgia ITA
CANYON//SRAM RACING

CANYON//SRAM RACING

41 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL
42 AMIALIUSIK Alena
43 CHABBEY Elise SUI
44 CROMWELL Tiffany AUS
45 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena NED
46 PALADIN Soraya ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM

CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM

51 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA
52 ALESSIO Camilla ITA
53 ASENCIO Laura FRA
54 LACH Marta POL
55 NILSSON Hanna SWE
56 VIECELI Lara ITA
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB

EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB

61 VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN
62 BORGHESI Letizia ITA
63 NEWSOM Emily USA
64 POIDEVIN Sara CAN
65 SHAPIRA Omer ISR
66 SMITH Abi GBR
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

71 LUDWIG Cecilie DEN
72 BROWN Grace AUS
73 GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA
75 GUILMAN Victorie FRA
76 le NET Marie FRA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH

HUMAN POWERED HEALTH

82 BUIJSMAN Nina NED
83 MALCOTTI Barbara ITA
85 SCHMID Kaia USA
86 WILLIAMS Lily USA
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA

ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA

91 REALINI Gaia ITA
92 ALBERT BOSCH Ainara ESP
93 CAPASSO Alice ITA
94 GASPARINI Alice ITA
95 ZONTONE Asia ITA
LIV RACING XSTRA

LIV RACING XSTRA

101 STULTIENS Sabrina NED
102 DEMEY Valerie BEL
103 JASKULSKA Marta POL
104 KOREVAAR Jeanne NED
105 McGOWAN Ayesha USA
106 RAGUSA Katia ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

111 van VLEUTEN Annemiek NED
112 AALERUD Katrine NOR
113 BIANNIC Aude FRA
114 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP
115 MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP
116 PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

121 GERRITSE Femke NED
122 de JONG Demi NED
123 SCHOENS Quinty NED
125 van der WOLF Rosalie NED
126 van ROOIJEN Anne NED
PLANTUR-PURA

PLANTUR-PURA

131 CANT Sanne BEL
132 EIBL Ronja GER
133 GHEKIERE Justine BEL
134 KASTELIJN Yara NED
135 SUSSEMILCH Laura GER
136 van de VELDE Julie BEL
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD

ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD

141 ZABELINSKAYA Olga UZB
142 STERN Lea SUI
143 DRONOVA Tamara
144 KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz
145 BUCH Hannah GER
146 SEITZ Aline SUI
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA

SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA

151 IVANIUK Maryna UKR
152 POTOKINA Anna
153 BARBIERI Sofia ITA
154 BORTOLOTTI Silvia ITA
155 MELNYCHUK Viktoriia UKR
156 PEDRELLI Chia ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO

161 SPRATT Amanda AUS
162 ALLEN Jessica AUS
163 ŽIGART Urška SLO
164 ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby AUS
165 FIDANZA Arianna ITA
166 WILLIAMS Georgia NZL
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

171 KIRCHMANN Leah CAN
172 CURINIER Lea FRA
173 KOCH Franziska GER
174 LABOUS Juliette FRA
175 LIPPERT Liane GER
176 MACKAIJ Floortje NED
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA

TEAM JUMBO-VISMA

181 VOS Marianne NED
182 BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED
183 HENDERSON Anna GBR
184 KOSTER Anouska NED
185 LABECKI Coryn USA
186 RIEDMANN Linda GER
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO

TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO

191 SILVESTRI Debora ITA
192 MARTURANO Greta ITA
193 VIGILIA Alessia ITA
194 PALAZZI Alice ITA
195 TONETTI Cristina ITA
196 VETTORELLO Giorgia ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

201 BALSAMO Elisa ITA
202 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA
203 HANSON Lauretta AUS
204 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA
205 van ANROOIJ Shirin NED
206 WILES Tayler USA
UAE TEAM ADQ

UAE TEAM ADQ

211 BASTIANELLI Marta ITA
212 BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA
213 ZANETTI Linda SUI
214 BUJAK Eugenia SLO
215 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victo ESP
216 MAGNALDI Erica ITA
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM

UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM

221 BARNES Hannah GBR
222 KOERNER Rebecca DEN
223 LUDWIG Hannah GER
224 LUTRO Amalie NOR
225 OLAUSSON Wilma SWE
226 OTTESTAD Mie Bjorndal NOR
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE

VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE

231 PERSICO Silvia ITA
232 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA
233 BARIL Olivia CAN
234 CARBONARI Anastasia LAT
235 PIRRONE Elena ITA
236 SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saturday, March 05 2022, 10:10
    • 136km
    • 34.109 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: