Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 14 - SAINT-ÉTIENNE > MENDE SAINT-ÉTIENNE - 494m MENDE - 1019m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 14 - SAINT-ÉTIENNE > MENDE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 192.5km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS COFIDIS GERGER
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 55h31'01"
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 2'22"
3 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2'43"
4 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 3'01"
5 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4'06"
6 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 4'15"
7 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 4'24"
8 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4'24"
9 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 8'49"
10 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9'58"
11 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 10'32"
12 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 11'23"
13 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 17'16"
14 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 18'11"
15 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 23'19"
16 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'10"
17 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 27'33"
18 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 27'44"
19 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'48"
20 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 30'52"
21 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 33'39"
22 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 34'14"
23 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 43'12"
24 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 44'45"
25 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 54'42"
26 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 58'40"
27 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 58'59"
28 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 59'09"
29 38 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 59'50"
30 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h00'05"
31 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h01'04"
32 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h02'03"
33 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 1h05'34"
34 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h06'28"
35 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 1h07'25"
36 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h10'12"
37 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h10'49"
38 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 1h11'54"
39 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h12'19"
40 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h15'25"
41 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h15'45"
42 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1h15'53"
43 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 1h16'56"
44 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 1h17'37"
45 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h17'45"
46 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 1h20'06"
47 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 1h20'55"
48 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 1h21'27"
49 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h21'37"
50 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h22'33"
51 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h22'52"
52 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h25'46"
53 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 1h26'12"
54 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h27'59"
55 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h28'18"
56 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h31'19"
57 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 1h31'28"
58 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1h32'29"
59 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h34'33"
60 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h34'43"
61 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h35'50"
62 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1h36'20"
63 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h37'25"
64 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 1h38'09"
65 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 1h41'45"
66 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 1h44'13"
67 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 1h44'17"
68 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h45'09"
69 33 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h45'14"
70 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h46'44"
71 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h46'57"
72 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h49'08"
73 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 1h51'23"
74 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h51'47"
75 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h52'01"
76 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h54'05"
77 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h56'54"
78 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h58'29"
79 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2h00'29"
80 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h01'52"
81 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 2h02'45"
82 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 2h04'02"
83 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h05'59"
84 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h06'56"
85 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h07'16"
86 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 2h07'19"
87 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2h07'29"
88 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h08'38"
89 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h09'01"
90 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 2h09'09"
91 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 2h09'51"
92 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h10'52"
93 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 2h11'05"
94 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 2h11'37"
95 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h12'33"
96 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h12'38"
97 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 2h14'09"
98 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h14'33"
99 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h16'01"
100 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 2h16'03"
101 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h17'14"
102 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h18'27"
103 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h19'22"
104 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h19'40"
105 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 2h22'04"
106 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 2h23'18"
107 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h24'43"
108 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 2h26'42"
109 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h28'01"
110 134 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h28'01"
111 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 2h30'33"
112 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h32'32"
113 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h33'20"
114 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 2h33'21"
115 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 2h33'46"
116 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 2h34'03"
117 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2h34'39"
118 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 2h34'40"
119 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h36'35"
120 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h36'55"
121 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 2h38'51"
122 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h39'03"
123 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2h39'14"
124 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 2h40'41"
125 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 2h41'01"
126 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 2h41'20"
127 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h45'17"
128 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 2h45'44"
129 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 2h46'37"
130 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h47'15"
131 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2h47'39"
132 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2h48'06"
133 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 2h48'26"
134 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 2h49'43"
135 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h50'15"
136 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h53'52"
137 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h55'03"
138 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h55'48"
139 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h58'27"
140 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 2h58'55"
141 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h00'56"
142 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h01'29"
143 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 3h01'36"
144 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 3h01'37"
145 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 3h03'21"
146 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h05'46"
147 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 3h13'40"
148 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h14'23"
149 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 3h19'33"
150 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 3h20'08"
151 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h27'00"
152 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h29'36"
153 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 3h31'49"
154 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h33'32"
155 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 3h34'02"
156 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h34'03"
157 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h46'20"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 333
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 164
3 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 155
4 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 132
5 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 129
6 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 121
7 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 118
8 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 116
9 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 96
10 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 86
11 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 76
12 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 72
13 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 64
14 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 63
15 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 61
16 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 61
17 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 60
18 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 59
19 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 57
20 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 56
21 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 52
22 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 51
23 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 50
24 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 50
25 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 48
26 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 48
27 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 48
28 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 47
29 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 44
30 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 43
31 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 43
32 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 42
33 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 42
34 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 40
35 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 39
36 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 38
37 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 37
38 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35
39 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 35
40 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33
41 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 33
42 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 33
43 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 32
44 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 32
45 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 32
46 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 30
47 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 30
48 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 29
49 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 29
50 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 28
51 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
52 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 27
53 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 25
54 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
55 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
56 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
57 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
58 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 22
59 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 21
60 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 21
61 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 20
62 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 20
63 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
64 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 18
65 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 18
66 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 18
67 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 18
68 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 18
69 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17
70 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 17
71 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 16
72 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 16
73 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15
74 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 15
75 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 15
76 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15
77 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 15
78 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
79 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 15
80 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 14
81 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 13
82 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 13
83 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
84 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 12
85 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 12
86 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 11
87 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11
88 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 11
89 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 11
90 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 10
91 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 9
92 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
93 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 9
94 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 8
95 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 8
96 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
97 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
98 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
99 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 7
100 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
101 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 6
102 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
103 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 6
104 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 6
105 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 5
106 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 5
107 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
108 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 4
109 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 4
110 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
111 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
112 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 3
113 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
114 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 3
115 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
116 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3
117 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
118 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3
119 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
120 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2
121 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 2
122 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2
123 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
124 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
125 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
126 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA -5
127 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA -10
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 55h33'23"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 6'27"
3 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 57'43"
4 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 58'42"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h09'57"
6 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 1h19'05"
7 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h19'15"
8 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h32'11"
9 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h44'35"
10 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h54'32"
11 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h58'07"
12 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h04'34"
13 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h04'54"
14 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h17'18"
15 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h25'39"
16 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 2h28'11"
17 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 2h31'41"
18 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 2h36'29"
19 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h36'41"
20 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 2h38'58"
21 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 2h47'21"
22 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h47'53"
23 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h56'05"
24 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h58'34"
25 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h12'01"
26 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h27'14"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 166h24'21"
2 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 33'53"
3 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 39'29"
4 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h03'49"
5 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h09'06"
6 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h43'33"
7 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 1h58'34"
8 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h09'40"
9 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 2h10'58"
10 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 2h24'20"
11 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2h30'02"
12 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h37'06"
13 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h41'48"
14 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 2h44'22"
15 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2h46'19"
16 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2h46'53"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 3h59'14"
18 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 5h03'21"
19 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 5h23'05"
20 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 5h29'13"
21 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 6h26'46"
22 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 6h30'56"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Étienne > Mende
    • Saturday, July 16 2022, 12:15
    • 192.5km
    • 42.638 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: