Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 19 - CASTELNAU-MAGNOAC > CAHORS CASTELNAU-MAGNOAC - 365m CAHORS - 143m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 19 - CASTELNAU-MAGNOAC > CAHORS 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 188.3km 0 250 500 750 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS COFIDIS GERGER
1st in the ranking
VINGEGAARD J JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 75h45'39"
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 3'26"
3 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 8'00"
4 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11'05"
5 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 13'35"
6 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 13'43"
7 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 14'10"
8 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 16'11"
9 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 20'29"
10 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 20'37"
11 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33'34"
12 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 42'47"
13 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 45'22"
14 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 46'33"
15 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 47'27"
16 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 51'58"
17 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 54'52"
18 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 58'55"
19 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 1h08'26"
20 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h26'05"
21 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h31'46"
22 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h35'51"
23 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h36'14"
24 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h38'11"
25 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h43'18"
26 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h44'16"
27 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h46'32"
28 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h53'17"
29 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h55'45"
30 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1h57'57"
31 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h01'40"
32 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h08'27"
33 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 2h11'36"
34 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 2h13'06"
35 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2h13'51"
36 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h15'01"
37 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 2h16'44"
38 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2h18'48"
39 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2h19'19"
40 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h22'32"
41 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h22'55"
42 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 2h26'27"
43 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 2h31'29"
44 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 2h33'12"
45 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 2h33'23"
46 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 2h33'29"
47 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h34'03"
48 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h38'13"
49 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 2h42'05"
50 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 2h45'17"
51 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2h45'28"
52 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h46'16"
53 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 2h52'12"
54 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h53'53"
55 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h54'01"
56 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 3h00'57"
57 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h03'46"
58 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h07'47"
59 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 3h07'49"
60 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h08'33"
61 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 3h08'45"
62 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 3h10'56"
63 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 3h11'44"
64 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 3h12'35"
65 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 3h18'25"
66 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 3h22'03"
67 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h22'14"
68 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 3h22'35"
69 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 3h24'18"
70 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h24'42"
71 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h25'52"
72 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h28'02"
73 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 3h29'50"
74 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h33'12"
75 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h33'28"
76 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 3h34'04"
77 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 3h34'13"
78 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h35'33"
79 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 3h36'48"
80 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 3h40'45"
81 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 3h42'43"
82 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h43'07"
83 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h43'56"
84 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h44'20"
85 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 3h45'59"
86 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h46'28"
87 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 3h46'59"
88 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3h47'30"
89 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 3h48'14"
90 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h48'26"
91 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h48'47"
92 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 3h50'21"
93 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h52'56"
94 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h52'58"
95 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3h53'54"
96 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 3h54'24"
97 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 3h59'14"
98 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 4h00'05"
99 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 4h01'45"
100 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 4h02'15"
101 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4h06'07"
102 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 4h07'06"
103 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 4h08'37"
104 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 4h09'27"
105 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 4h10'58"
106 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 4h11'29"
107 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 4h12'24"
108 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 4h15'48"
109 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4h18'29"
110 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 4h21'07"
111 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 4h23'34"
112 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h25'47"
113 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 4h26'48"
114 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 4h26'55"
115 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 4h28'38"
116 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 4h29'52"
117 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 4h31'15"
118 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 4h33'58"
119 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 4h34'28"
120 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 4h34'46"
121 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 4h37'40"
122 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4h38'04"
123 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 4h38'29"
124 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 4h39'01"
125 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 4h40'58"
126 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h44'04"
127 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 4h46'47"
128 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 4h53'41"
129 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 4h56'11"
130 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 5h05'37"
131 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 5h07'13"
132 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 5h08'00"
133 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 5h13'40"
134 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 5h16'34"
135 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 5h22'01"
136 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5h22'42"
137 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 5h26'40"
138 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5h29'13"
139 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 5h33'02"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 460
2 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 236
3 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 235
4 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 171
5 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 158
6 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 155
7 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 140
8 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 133
9 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 104
10 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 86
11 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 85
12 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 83
13 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 82
14 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 82
15 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 81
16 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 76
17 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 73
18 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 72
19 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 65
20 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 60
21 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 59
22 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 54
23 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 53
24 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 53
25 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 53
26 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 52
27 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 52
28 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 52
29 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 52
30 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 51
31 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 51
32 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 50
33 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 48
34 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 47
35 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 46
36 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 45
37 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 44
38 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 42
39 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 42
40 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 42
41 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 41
42 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 41
43 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 39
44 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 39
45 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33
46 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 31
47 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 30
48 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 29
49 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 29
50 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 29
51 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 28
52 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 28
53 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 27
54 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 27
55 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 26
56 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 26
57 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 26
58 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 25
59 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25
60 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 25
61 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 25
62 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
63 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
64 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 23
65 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 23
66 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
67 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
68 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 22
69 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 22
70 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 22
71 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 22
72 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 21
73 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 20
74 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 20
75 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 19
76 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19
77 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
78 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 18
79 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 18
80 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18
81 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 17
82 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17
83 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 17
84 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 16
85 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 16
86 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 16
87 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15
88 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15
89 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
90 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 15
91 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 15
92 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14
93 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 13
94 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 13
95 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 13
96 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13
97 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 12
98 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 11
99 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
100 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 11
101 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9
102 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 9
103 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 8
104 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 8
105 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
106 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
107 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
108 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 7
109 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 6
110 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 6
111 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
112 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 5
113 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 4
114 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
115 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
116 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
117 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3
118 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3
119 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
120 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3
121 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
122 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 75h49'05"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 51'26"
3 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h22'39"
4 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h28'20"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h52'19"
6 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2h15'22"
7 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h30'37"
8 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 2h41'51"
9 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h00'20"
10 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 3h19'09"
11 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 3h20'52"
12 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h21'16"
13 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h24'36"
14 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h32'07"
15 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3h44'04"
16 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 3h46'55"
17 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h49'32"
18 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3h58'49"
19 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 4h05'11"
20 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 4h08'03"
21 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h22'21"
22 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 4h23'22"
23 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4h34'38"
24 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h40'38"
25 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 4h52'45"
26 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 5h02'11"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 227h39'23"
2 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 32'37"
3 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 42'16"
4 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h45'33"
5 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 2h00'51"
6 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h11'58"
7 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2h55'55"
8 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 3h18'51"
9 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3h48'11"
10 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h49'10"
11 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3h50'36"
12 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 3h57'08"
13 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 4h09'30"
14 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 4h10'55"
15 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 5h11'37"
16 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 5h41'03"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 6h23'01"
18 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 7h53'07"
19 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 8h04'03"
20 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 9h04'08"
21 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 9h24'29"
22 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 10h34'47"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Castelnau-Magnoac > Cahors
    • Friday, July 22 2022, 13:05
    • 188.3km
    • 48.684 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: