Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 7 - TOMBLAINE > LA SUPER PLANCHE DES BELLES FILLES TOMBLAINE - 203m LA SUPER PLANCHE DES BELLES FILLES - 1141m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 7 - TOMBLAINE > LA SUPER PLANCHE DES BELLES FILLES 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 176.3km 0 500 1000 1500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DENDEN
Youth
25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS GBRGBR
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 24h43'14"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 35"
3 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1'10"
4 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1'18"
5 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1'31"
6 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 1'32"
7 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1'35"
8 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 1'37"
9 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1'43"
10 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1'55"
11 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2'06"
12 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 2'41"
13 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 2'45"
14 38 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2'46"
15 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 2'58"
16 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 3'09"
17 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3'26"
18 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 3'33"
19 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3'58"
20 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 4'10"
21 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 4'17"
22 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 4'45"
23 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 5'13"
24 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5'42"
25 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 5'51"
26 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 5'53"
27 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 6'05"
28 152 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 6'06"
29 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 6'28"
30 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 6'43"
31 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 6'48"
32 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 7'12"
33 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 7'25"
34 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 7'47"
35 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 7'52"
36 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 10'59"
37 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 11'19"
38 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 11'25"
39 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 11'57"
40 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 12'50"
41 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 12'53"
42 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 13'20"
43 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 13'34"
44 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 13'37"
45 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 13'38"
46 31 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 13'57"
47 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'08"
48 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 14'47"
49 188 VUILLERMOZ Alexis TOTALENERGIES FRA 14'54"
50 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 14'54"
51 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 15'29"
52 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 15'30"
53 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 15'30"
54 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 15'52"
55 203 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 15'56"
56 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 16'09"
57 2 BENNETT George UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL 16'34"
58 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 17'10"
59 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 18'10"
60 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 18'31"
61 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 18'38"
62 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 18'41"
63 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 19'29"
64 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 19'30"
65 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 20'02"
66 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20'11"
67 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20'31"
68 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 20'34"
69 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 20'47"
70 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 20'47"
71 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 21'07"
72 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 21'44"
73 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK NED 22'09"
74 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 22'11"
75 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'15"
76 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 22'17"
77 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 22'56"
78 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 22'58"
79 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 23'00"
80 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 23'00"
81 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 23'10"
82 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 23'27"
83 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 23'45"
84 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 24'11"
85 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24'31"
86 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 24'36"
87 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 24'45"
88 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 24'50"
89 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 24'52"
90 142 ALMEIDA GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST POR 25'06"
91 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 25'37"
92 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26'00"
93 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 26'06"
94 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 26'18"
95 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 26'51"
96 33 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 26'56"
97 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 27'03"
98 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 27'15"
99 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27'29"
100 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 27'30"
101 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 27'41"
102 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 28'08"
103 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 28'23"
104 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 28'54"
105 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 29'00"
106 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 29'13"
107 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 29'42"
108 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 30'02"
109 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 30'14"
110 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 30'17"
111 32 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 30'44"
112 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 31'37"
113 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 31'37"
114 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 31'41"
115 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 31'55"
116 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 31'56"
117 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 31'56"
118 134 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 32'19"
119 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 32'44"
120 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 32'52"
121 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 32'58"
122 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 33'01"
123 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 33'14"
124 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 33'34"
125 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 33'37"
126 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 33'45"
127 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 33'51"
128 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 33'57"
129 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33'58"
130 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 34'19"
131 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 34'23"
132 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 34'26"
133 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 34'30"
134 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 34'30"
135 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 34'41"
136 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 34'45"
137 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 34'46"
138 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 34'57"
139 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 35'22"
140 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 35'53"
141 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 35'54"
142 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 36'38"
143 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 36'39"
144 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 37'12"
145 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 37'38"
146 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 37'38"
147 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 38'14"
148 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 38'21"
149 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 38'46"
150 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 39'03"
151 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 39'21"
152 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 39'50"
153 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 40'29"
154 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 40'42"
155 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 41'52"
156 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 42'01"
157 118 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 43'06"
158 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 43'30"
159 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 44'09"
160 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 45'07"
161 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 45'46"
162 52 ASGREEN Kasper QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 46'47"
163 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 47'41"
164 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 49'05"
165 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 50'07"
166 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 50'12"
167 75 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 50'35"
168 4 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 1h03'23"
169 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h03'43"
170 136 MOSCON Gianni ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h06'25"
171 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1h07'09"
172 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h17'07"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 203
2 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 140
3 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 108
4 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 89
5 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 87
6 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 86
7 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 86
8 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 67
9 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 60
10 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 60
11 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 50
12 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 46
13 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 45
14 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 41
15 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 39
16 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 38
17 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 38
18 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 38
19 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 38
20 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 31
21 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 30
22 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 29
23 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 29
24 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
25 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 27
26 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
27 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 24
28 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
29 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
30 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 22
31 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 21
32 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 21
33 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 20
34 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 19
35 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19
36 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 18
37 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 17
38 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 17
39 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 17
40 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 16
41 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
42 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
43 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 13
44 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 13
45 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 12
46 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11
47 203 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 11
48 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK NED 11
49 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 10
50 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10
51 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
52 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
53 4 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 8
54 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 8
55 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 7
56 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
57 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 7
58 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 7
59 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 7
60 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
61 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 6
62 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 6
63 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
64 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
65 52 ASGREEN Kasper QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 6
66 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 5
67 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 5
68 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 5
69 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 5
70 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 4
71 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 4
72 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
73 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
74 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
75 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
76 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
77 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2
78 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2
79 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2
80 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
81 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
82 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 1
83 2 BENNETT George UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL -10
84 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA -10
85 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA -25
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 24h43'14"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1'35"
3 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 6'28"
4 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 10'59"
5 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 15'30"
6 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 18'10"
7 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 18'38"
8 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 22'11"
9 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 24'50"
10 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 27'15"
11 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27'29"
12 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 29'00"
13 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 29'13"
14 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 30'17"
15 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 31'37"
16 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 31'55"
17 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 34'46"
18 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 35'22"
19 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 35'53"
20 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 37'12"
21 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 38'14"
22 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 40'29"
23 118 VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 43'06"
24 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 44'09"
25 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 50'12"
26 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h03'43"
27 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1h07'09"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 74h13'25"
2 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 26"
3 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 5'55"
4 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 6'20"
5 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 7'38"
6 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8'22"
7 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 8'45"
8 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 12'35"
9 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13'55"
10 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 14'26"
11 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 15'58"
12 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 17'06"
13 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 17'32"
14 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 22'57"
15 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 23'26"
16 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 25'57"
17 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 34'31"
18 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 37'14"
19 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 37'15"
20 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 37'38"
21 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 42'23"
22 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 45'33"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Tomblaine > La Super Planche des Belles Filles
    • Friday, July 08 2022, 13:05
    • 176.3km
    • 44.321 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: