Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 9 - AIGLE > CHÂTEL LES PORTES DU SOLEIL AIGLE - 418m CHÂTEL LES PORTES DU SOLEIL - 1297m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 9 - AIGLE > CHÂTEL LES PORTES DU SOLEIL 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 192.9km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS COFIDIS GERGER
Youth
25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS GBRGBR
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 33h43'44"
2 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 39"
3 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1'17"
4 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1'25"
5 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1'38"
6 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 1'39"
7 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1'46"
8 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1'50"
9 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 1'55"
10 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2'13"
11 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 2'52"
12 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 3'12"
13 38 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3'31"
14 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 3'40"
15 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 4'58"
16 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 5'53"
17 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 6'39"
18 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 6'51"
19 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 7'25"
20 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 7'48"
21 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 8'43"
22 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 9'41"
23 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 9'57"
24 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10'00"
25 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 10'41"
26 152 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 12'58"
27 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 13'50"
28 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 14'14"
29 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 16'16"
30 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 17'12"
31 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 19'53"
32 2 BENNETT George UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL 21'54"
33 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 22'44"
34 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 23'03"
35 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 23'05"
36 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 28'08"
37 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 28'29"
38 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 28'38"
39 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 29'03"
40 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 29'32"
41 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 29'58"
42 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 30'03"
43 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 30'07"
44 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 30'20"
45 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 31'40"
46 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 32'04"
47 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 32'37"
48 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 34'41"
49 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 34'42"
50 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 35'10"
51 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 36'16"
52 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 37'22"
53 33 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 37'40"
54 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 38'06"
55 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 38'26"
56 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 38'28"
57 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 38'29"
58 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 39'11"
59 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 39'47"
60 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 40'35"
61 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 40'42"
62 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 40'57"
63 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 41'37"
64 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 41'54"
65 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 42'17"
66 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 42'17"
67 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 42'57"
68 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 42'58"
69 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 43'14"
70 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 44'00"
71 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 44'14"
72 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 44'44"
73 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 45'22"
74 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 45'44"
75 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 46'35"
76 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 46'39"
77 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 46'44"
78 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 46'46"
79 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 47'13"
80 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 48'28"
81 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 48'32"
82 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 49'01"
83 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 49'02"
84 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 49'10"
85 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 49'42"
86 31 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 49'58"
87 188 VUILLERMOZ Alexis TOTALENERGIES FRA 51'06"
88 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 51'17"
89 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 51'35"
90 203 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 52'22"
91 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 52'30"
92 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 52'32"
93 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 53'00"
94 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 54'28"
95 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 54'33"
96 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 54'50"
97 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 54'58"
98 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 55'07"
99 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 55'34"
100 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 55'45"
101 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK NED 56'06"
102 134 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 56'35"
103 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 56'52"
104 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57'43"
105 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 57'58"
106 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 58'09"
107 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 58'56"
108 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 58'57"
109 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 59'01"
110 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 59'08"
111 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h00'08"
112 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 1h00'09"
113 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 1h00'13"
114 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h00'35"
115 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 1h01'47"
116 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h01'56"
117 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 1h02'33"
118 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h03'56"
119 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h04'02"
120 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 1h04'09"
121 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 1h04'23"
122 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 1h04'46"
123 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 1h05'05"
124 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h05'20"
125 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 1h05'52"
126 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 1h06'41"
127 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 1h06'53"
128 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h06'58"
129 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 1h07'08"
130 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h07'42"
131 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 1h08'20"
132 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h08'22"
133 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h08'27"
134 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h08'44"
135 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 1h09'44"
136 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 1h09'50"
137 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h10'26"
138 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h10'44"
139 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 1h10'55"
140 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 1h11'10"
141 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 1h12'12"
142 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 1h12'18"
143 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h12'44"
144 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 1h12'50"
145 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 1h14'07"
146 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h15'14"
147 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h15'22"
148 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h15'56"
149 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 1h18'34"
150 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h18'52"
151 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 1h19'29"
152 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 1h19'31"
153 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h19'59"
154 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h21'32"
155 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 1h24'09"
156 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1h26'20"
157 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 1h27'19"
158 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 1h27'38"
159 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h28'43"
160 75 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1h28'56"
161 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 1h30'33"
162 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h32'16"
163 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1h41'26"
164 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h42'29"
165 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h55'28"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 284
2 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 149
3 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 139
4 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 102
5 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 97
6 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 86
7 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 86
8 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 68
9 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 67
10 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 66
11 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 60
12 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 60
13 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 50
14 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 47
15 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 46
16 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 45
17 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 43
18 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 43
19 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 41
20 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 38
21 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 34
22 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 31
23 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 30
24 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 30
25 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 29
26 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 29
27 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 29
28 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
29 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 27
30 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
31 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 27
32 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26
33 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 25
34 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
35 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 24
36 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
37 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
38 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 22
39 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 22
40 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 21
41 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 20
42 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 19
43 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 18
44 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 17
45 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17
46 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17
47 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 16
48 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 16
49 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
50 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 15
51 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15
52 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 15
53 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
54 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 14
55 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 13
56 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 13
57 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
58 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 13
59 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 13
60 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 12
61 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 12
62 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 12
63 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11
64 203 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 11
65 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK NED 11
66 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 10
67 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10
68 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 9
69 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
70 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 8
71 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
72 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
73 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 7
74 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
75 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 7
76 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 7
77 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
78 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 6
79 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 6
80 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
81 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
82 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 6
83 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 5
84 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 5
85 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 5
86 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 5
87 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 4
88 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
89 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
90 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
91 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
92 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
93 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2
94 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
95 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
96 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 1
97 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
98 2 BENNETT George UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL -8
99 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA -10
100 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA -25
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 33h43'44"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1'46"
3 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 7'25"
4 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 28'08"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 30'03"
6 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 32'37"
7 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 43'14"
8 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 46'39"
9 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 47'13"
10 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 49'01"
11 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 49'10"
12 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 53'00"
13 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 54'33"
14 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h00'35"
15 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 1h01'47"
16 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h04'02"
17 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 1h05'52"
18 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 1h09'44"
19 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 1h09'50"
20 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h10'26"
21 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h12'44"
22 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 1h18'34"
23 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 1h24'09"
24 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1h26'20"
25 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1h41'26"
26 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h42'29"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 101h14'46"
2 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 1'04"
3 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 9'55"
4 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 11'16"
5 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 12'57"
6 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27'59"
7 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 29'51"
8 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31'23"
9 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 38'10"
10 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 38'25"
11 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 47'14"
12 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 47'21"
13 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 50'09"
14 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 51'43"
15 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 57'31"
16 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 1h13'05"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 1h25'09"
18 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 1h43'55"
19 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 1h48'37"
20 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 1h50'04"
21 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h52'24"
22 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 2h31'04"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Aigle > CHÂTEL Les Portes du Soleil
    • Sunday, July 10 2022, 12:30
    • 192.9km
    • 40.377 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: