Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Romandie

SUI SUI 26 April - 1 Mai 2022 6 ETAPPEN
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie 2022 - La Grande Béroche - Romont La Grande Béroche - 453m Romont - 771m Tour de Romandie 2022 - La Grande Béroche - Romont 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 178km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Zeitleiste Startliste Etappe Gesamt Karte pdf

Ergebnisse

Etappengewinner
36 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BELBEL
Bester Newcomer
11 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUISUI
Bestes Team
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
Angriffslustigster Fahrer ???
194 DEBONS Antoine SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUISUI
Etappe
1 36 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL B: 10" 4h23'58"
2 22 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO-VISMA AUS B: 06" ' '
3 11 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI B: 04" 02"
4 91 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
5 43 HERMANS Quinten INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL ' '
6 81 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS ' '
7 31 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA ' '
8 13 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
9 101 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
10 76 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI ' '
11 127 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
12 1 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
13 121 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
14 173 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA ' '
15 144 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH DEN ' '
16 64 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
17 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP ' '
18 65 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
19 63 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
20 114 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
21 16 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
22 147 WOODS Michael ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN ' '
23 74 HONORE Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN ' '
24 142 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH NZL ' '
25 187 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
26 32 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI ' '
27 92 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
28 151 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR ' '
29 5 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
30 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT ' '
31 57 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA ' '
32 56 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER ' '
33 115 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
34 122 * GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOVISTAR TEAM PUR ' '
35 113 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
36 193 COLOMBO Filippo SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
37 161 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 18"
38 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
39 25 KUSS Sepp JUMBO-VISMA USA ' '
40 14 * FISHER-BLACK Finn UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL 22"
41 21 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
42 181 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
43 191 FLUCKIGER Mathias SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 25"
44 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER ' '
45 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER ' '
46 174 * QUINN Sean EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA ' '
47 162 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 41"
48 7 * SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS GRENADIERS USA 45"
49 145 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH LAT 01'00"
50 116 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT ' '
51 12 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 01'23"
52 41 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. RSA 01'28"
53 82 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
54 167 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
55 111 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
56 33 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT ' '
57 197 * VOISARD Yannis SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
58 172 * HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST IRL ' '
59 17 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
60 137 SMITH Dion TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NZL ' '
61 93 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL ' '
62 61 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
63 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC ' '
64 71 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
65 47 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 01'42"
66 23 GESINK Robert JUMBO-VISMA NED 01'47"
67 126 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
68 146 * STRONG Corbin ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH NZL ' '
69 183 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
70 182 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
71 62 BADILATTI Matteo GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
72 87 SCHAR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI ' '
73 26 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 02'07"
74 165 NIBALI Antonio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 02'12"
75 135 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NOR 02'13"
76 143 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN 02'38"
77 37 WILLIAMS Stephen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 02'52"
78 117 TOLHOEK Antwan TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 03'26"
79 195 * LILLO Dario SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 03'32"
80 27 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO-VISMA NED 04'07"
81 96 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'33"
82 66 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
83 185 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
84 154 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA ' '
85 106 * VERSCHAEVE Viktor LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
86 136 MAAS Jan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NED ' '
87 141 FROOME Chris ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR ' '
88 52 ARMEE Sander COFIDIS BEL ' '
89 131 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA ' '
90 15 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
91 95 PALZER Anton BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
92 94 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
93 134 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ETH ' '
94 184 * GARCIA PIERNA Carlos EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
95 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 06'38"
96 85 * PARET PEINTRE Valentin AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 07'19"
97 192 * BRUN Nils SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
98 112 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 07'32"
99 72 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 07'47"
100 166 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ' '
101 77 * VERNON Ethan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR ' '
102 105 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
103 163 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM RSA 08'13"
104 42 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. FRA 10'29"
105 102 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
106 84 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
107 104 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
108 132 BEWLEY Samuel TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NZL ' '
109 156 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 10'31"
110 34 * PRICE PEJTERSEN Johan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS DEN ' '
111 97 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN ' '
112 75 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR ' '
113 103 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR ' '
114 24 * HESSMANN Michel JUMBO-VISMA GER ' '
115 86 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
116 186 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
117 164 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
118 83 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 10'34"
119 171 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 10'37"
120 175 * STEINHAUSER Georg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER ' '
121 133 * COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA ' '
122 73 ČERNY Josef QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM CZE ' '
123 46 PLANCKAERT Baptiste INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL ' '
124 123 JACOBS Johan MOVISTAR TEAM SUI ' '
125 53 BOHLI Tom COFIDIS SUI ' '
126 51 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP ' '
127 44 * HUYS Laurens INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 12'40"
128 196 * THIEBAUD Valere SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 13'14"
129 194 * DEBONS Antoine SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
130 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA ' '
131 45 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. DEN 13'23"
132 155 * NABERMAN Tim TEAM DSM NED 13'41"
133 6 RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith INEOS GRENADIERS COL 14'31"
134 3 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS GRENADIERS BEL ' '
135 4 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
- 124 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP DNF
- 67 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS DNS
Alle anzeigen
Bestes Team
1 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13h11'58"
2 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02"
3 7 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
4 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
5 15 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ' '
6 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS ' '
7 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
8 3 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 36"
9 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 45"
10 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 48"
11 10 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 01'28"
12 8 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ' '
13 18 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 01'51"
14 20 SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM ' '
15 19 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 02'07"
16 17 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 02'23"
17 5 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 03'08"
18 9 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 03'13"
19 14 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 08'10"
20 11 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 12'18"
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Etappeninformation

    • La Grande Béroche - Romont
    • Mittwoch, 27 April 2022, 13:00
    • 178km
    • 40.460 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    photofinish
    Das Rennen unter: