Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Romandie

SUI SUI 26 April - 1 Mai 2022 6 ETAPPEN
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie 2022 - Valbroye Valbroye - 475m Valbroye - 471m Tour de Romandie 2022 - Valbroye 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 165.1km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Zeitleiste Startliste Etappe Gesamt Karte pdf

home

Etappengewinner
142 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH NZLNZL
Bester Newcomer
4 HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBRGBR
Bestes Team
BORA - HANSGROHE
Angriffslustigster Fahrer ???
86 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRAFRA
Etappe
1 142 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH NZL B: 10" 3h53'27"
2 4 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR B: 06" ' '
3 22 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO-VISMA AUS B: 04" ' '
4 137 SMITH Dion TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NZL ' '
5 43 HERMANS Quinten INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL ' '
6 31 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA ' '
7 14 * FISHER-BLACK Finn UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL ' '
8 92 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
9 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER ' '
10 74 HONORE Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN ' '
11 93 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL ' '
12 91 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
13 17 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
14 101 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
15 57 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA ' '
16 76 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI ' '
17 36 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL ' '
18 64 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
19 114 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
20 111 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
21 16 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
22 127 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
23 174 * QUINN Sean EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA ' '
24 113 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
25 11 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI ' '
26 122 * GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOVISTAR TEAM PUR ' '
27 21 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
28 173 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA ' '
29 65 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
30 13 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
31 181 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
32 5 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
33 63 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
34 56 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER ' '
35 81 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS ' '
36 32 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI ' '
37 161 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL ' '
38 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
39 115 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
40 151 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR ' '
41 121 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
42 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP ' '
43 25 KUSS Sepp JUMBO-VISMA USA ' '
44 147 WOODS Michael ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN ' '
45 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT ' '
46 144 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH DEN ' '
47 33 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT ' '
48 41 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. RSA ' '
49 61 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
50 82 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
51 47 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST ' '
52 51 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP ' '
53 1 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
54 193 COLOMBO Filippo SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
55 62 BADILATTI Matteo GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 31"
56 187 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 01'49"
57 7 * SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS GRENADIERS USA ' '
58 154 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA ' '
59 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC ' '
60 95 PALZER Anton BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
61 83 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX ' '
62 165 NIBALI Antonio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA ' '
63 162 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA ' '
64 163 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM RSA ' '
65 116 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT ' '
66 191 FLUCKIGER Mathias SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
67 183 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
68 197 * VOISARD Yannis SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
69 134 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ETH ' '
70 52 ARMEE Sander COFIDIS BEL ' '
71 75 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR ' '
72 184 * GARCIA PIERNA Carlos EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
73 172 * HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST IRL ' '
74 136 MAAS Jan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NED 04'10"
75 117 TOLHOEK Antwan TREK - SEGAFREDO NED ' '
76 182 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
77 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED ' '
78 132 BEWLEY Samuel TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NZL ' '
79 106 * VERSCHAEVE Viktor LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
80 23 GESINK Robert JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
81 37 WILLIAMS Stephen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR ' '
82 105 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 06'04"
83 145 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH LAT ' '
84 126 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 06'52"
85 96 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
86 97 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN ' '
87 72 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA ' '
88 131 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA ' '
89 102 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
90 85 * PARET PEINTRE Valentin AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
91 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 07'34"
92 27 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
93 86 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
94 87 SCHAR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI ' '
95 71 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
96 112 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
97 194 * DEBONS Antoine SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
98 26 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
99 141 FROOME Chris ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR ' '
100 94 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
101 185 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
102 12 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
103 42 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. FRA 10'14"
104 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA ' '
105 175 * STEINHAUSER Georg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER ' '
106 24 * HESSMANN Michel JUMBO-VISMA GER ' '
107 143 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN ' '
108 84 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
109 3 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS GRENADIERS BEL ' '
110 53 BOHLI Tom COFIDIS SUI ' '
111 44 * HUYS Laurens INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL ' '
112 45 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. DEN ' '
113 196 * THIEBAUD Valere SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
114 104 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
115 146 * STRONG Corbin ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH NZL ' '
116 77 * VERNON Ethan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR ' '
117 164 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
118 167 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
119 186 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
120 195 * LILLO Dario SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
121 166 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ' '
122 66 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
123 6 RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith INEOS GRENADIERS COL ' '
124 135 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NOR ' '
125 34 * PRICE PEJTERSEN Johan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS DEN ' '
126 123 JACOBS Johan MOVISTAR TEAM SUI ' '
127 73 ČERNY Josef QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM CZE ' '
128 15 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
129 155 * NABERMAN Tim TEAM DSM NED 11'26"
130 192 * BRUN Nils SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
131 156 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN ' '
- 46 PLANCKAERT Baptiste INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL DNS
Alle anzeigen
Berg
Dompierre - km 11.2
1 145 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH LAT 5
2 47 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 3
3 163 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM RSA 2
4 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 1
Sassel - km 30.5
1 145 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH LAT 5
2 71 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 3
3 86 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2
4 194 * DEBONS Antoine SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 1
Châbles - km 59.9
1 145 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH LAT 5
2 86 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3
3 71 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 2
4 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 1
Sassel - km 89.3
1 145 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH LAT 5
2 86 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3
3 71 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 2
4 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 1
Dompierre - km 148.1
1 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 5
2 7 * SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS GRENADIERS USA 3
3 1 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2
4 142 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH NZL 1
Sédeilles - km 157.4
1 11 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 5
2 81 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 3
3 92 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
4 22 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO-VISMA AUS 1
Alle anzeigen
Bestes Team
1 10 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 11h40'21"
2 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
3 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ' '
4 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
5 3 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA ' '
6 7 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
7 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ' '
8 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
9 15 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ' '
10 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS ' '
11 5 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. ' '
12 8 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 01'49"
13 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM ' '
14 18 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ' '
15 9 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM ' '
16 19 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 03'38"
17 17 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ' '
18 20 SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM ' '
19 14 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 05'59"
20 11 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 10'14"
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Etappeninformation

    • Valbroye
    • Freitag, 29 April 2022, 13:38
    • 165.1km
    • 42.433 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    photofinish
    Das Rennen unter: