Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Romandie

SUI SUI 26 April - 1 Mai 2022 6 ETAPPEN
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie 2022 - Aigle - Zinal/Val d’Anniviers Aigle - 419m Zinal/Val d’Anniviers - 1660m Tour de Romandie 2022 - Aigle - Zinal/Val d’Anniviers 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180.1km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Zeitleiste Startliste Etappe Gesamt Karte pdf

Ergebnisse

Etappengewinner
93 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COLCOL
Bester Newcomer
13 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESPESP
Bestes Team
GROUPAMA - FDJ
Angriffslustigster Fahrer ???
51 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESPESP
Etappe
1 93 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL B: 10" 4h58'52"
2 91 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE B: 06" ' '
3 13 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP B: 04" ' '
4 81 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS ' '
5 61 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
6 147 WOODS Michael ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN ' '
7 32 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI ' '
8 65 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
9 56 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER ' '
10 121 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
11 22 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO-VISMA AUS 03"
12 5 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
13 101 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 06"
14 21 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
15 127 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
16 174 * QUINN Sean EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 14"
17 115 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 16"
18 173 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA ' '
19 63 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 24"
20 11 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 35"
21 31 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 38"
22 25 KUSS Sepp JUMBO-VISMA USA 40"
23 126 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'20"
24 76 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI ' '
25 114 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
26 144 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH DEN ' '
27 1 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
28 161 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL ' '
29 41 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. RSA ' '
30 14 * FISHER-BLACK Finn UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL ' '
31 167 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 03'12"
32 181 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 03'29"
33 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
34 57 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA ' '
35 122 * GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOVISTAR TEAM PUR ' '
36 113 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
37 33 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT ' '
38 151 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR ' '
39 82 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
40 92 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
41 36 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL ' '
42 3 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS GRENADIERS BEL ' '
43 47 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST ' '
44 51 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 04'41"
45 64 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'21"
46 142 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH NZL ' '
47 141 FROOME Chris ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR ' '
48 95 PALZER Anton BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
49 96 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
50 23 GESINK Robert JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
51 191 FLUCKIGER Mathias SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
52 172 * HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST IRL 07'14"
53 62 BADILATTI Matteo GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
54 83 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 08'03"
55 74 HONORE Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN ' '
56 163 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM RSA ' '
57 187 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
58 117 TOLHOEK Antwan TREK - SEGAFREDO NED ' '
59 134 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ETH ' '
60 7 * SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS GRENADIERS USA ' '
61 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC ' '
62 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP ' '
63 52 ARMEE Sander COFIDIS BEL ' '
64 116 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT ' '
65 4 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 08'30"
66 86 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 10'28"
67 75 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 10'40"
68 26 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 10'51"
69 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER 13'23"
70 94 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
71 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT ' '
72 136 MAAS Jan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NED 13'59"
73 66 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14'55"
74 194 * DEBONS Antoine SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
75 184 * GARCIA PIERNA Carlos EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 15'05"
76 186 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
77 106 * VERSCHAEVE Viktor LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'24"
78 85 * PARET PEINTRE Valentin AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
79 197 * VOISARD Yannis SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
80 87 SCHAR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI ' '
81 165 NIBALI Antonio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 20'19"
82 105 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
83 43 HERMANS Quinten INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 21'15"
84 162 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 22'45"
85 111 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
86 143 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN ' '
87 24 * HESSMANN Michel JUMBO-VISMA GER ' '
88 132 BEWLEY Samuel TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NZL ' '
89 145 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH LAT ' '
90 137 SMITH Dion TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NZL ' '
91 44 * HUYS Laurens INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL ' '
92 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA ' '
93 185 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
94 72 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA ' '
95 71 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
96 102 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
97 104 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
98 131 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA ' '
99 175 * STEINHAUSER Georg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER ' '
100 17 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
101 97 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN ' '
102 193 COLOMBO Filippo SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
103 182 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
104 27 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO-VISMA NED ' '
105 12 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
106 135 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NOR ' '
107 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 25'45"
108 192 * BRUN Nils SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
109 37 WILLIAMS Stephen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 27'36"
110 34 * PRICE PEJTERSEN Johan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS DEN 30'09"
111 156 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN ' '
112 42 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. FRA ' '
113 45 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. DEN ' '
114 53 BOHLI Tom COFIDIS SUI ' '
115 166 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ' '
116 195 * LILLO Dario SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
117 112 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 30'12"
118 196 * THIEBAUD Valere SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 38'41"
- 6 RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith INEOS GRENADIERS COL DNF
- 73 ČERNY Josef QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM CZE DNF
- 77 * VERNON Ethan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR DNF
- 84 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL DNF
- 123 JACOBS Johan MOVISTAR TEAM SUI DNF
- 146 * STRONG Corbin ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH NZL DNF
- 155 * NABERMAN Tim TEAM DSM NED DNF
- 164 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ DNF
- 183 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP DNF
- 15 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL DNS
- 16 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA DNS
- 154 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA DNS
- 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED DNS
Alle anzeigen
Bestes Team
1 7 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 14h57'00"
2 3 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 25"
3 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 01'02"
4 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 01'31"
5 10 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 03'05"
6 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 03'43"
7 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 04'28"
8 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 04'41"
9 15 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH 07'17"
10 18 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 07'20"
11 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS 07'46"
12 9 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 11'08"
13 17 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 12'11"
14 8 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 19'39"
15 5 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 25'40"
16 19 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 26'13"
17 11 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 38'25"
18 20 SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM 39'16"
19 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 42'13"
20 14 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 44'23"
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Etappeninformation

    • Aigle - Zinal/Val d’Anniviers
    • Samstag, 30 April 2022, 11:00
    • 180.1km
    • 36.157 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    photofinish
    Das Rennen unter: