Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Romandie

SUI SUI 26 April - 1 Mai 2022 6 ETAPPEN
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie 2022 - Aigle - Villars-sur-Ollon Aigle - 385m Villars-sur-Ollon - 1258m Tour de Romandie 2022 - Aigle - Villars-sur-Ollon 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 15.84km 250 500 750 1000 1250 1500 1750 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Etappe Gesamt Karte pdf

home

Etappengewinner
91 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE
Bester Newcomer
13 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESPESP
Bestes Team
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
Etappe
1 91 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE 33'40"
2 56 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 31"
3 32 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 36"
4 31 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 01'04"
5 21 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO-VISMA NED 01'05"
6 61 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'07"
7 47 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. EST 01'25"
8 13 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
9 25 KUSS Sepp JUMBO-VISMA USA 01'26"
10 81 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 01'40"
11 127 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'42"
12 51 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 01'48"
13 1 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 01'51"
14 92 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'52"
15 101 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
16 142 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH NZL 01'55"
17 111 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'56"
18 5 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
19 57 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 01'59"
20 82 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 02'04"
21 161 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 02'05"
22 22 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO-VISMA AUS 02'12"
23 36 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 02'15"
24 33 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUT 02'30"
25 121 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'31"
26 173 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 02'32"
27 126 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'36"
28 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 02'38"
29 4 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 02'42"
30 65 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 02'43"
31 147 WOODS Michael ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN 02'45"
32 174 * QUINN Sean EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 02'48"
33 71 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 02'49"
34 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 02'50"
35 23 GESINK Robert JUMBO-VISMA NED 02'51"
36 3 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS GRENADIERS BEL 02'52"
37 104 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 02'54"
38 96 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'58"
39 75 KNOX James QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GBR 03'06"
40 122 * GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOVISTAR TEAM PUR 03'08"
41 95 PALZER Anton BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'09"
42 131 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ITA 03'11"
43 41 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. RSA 03'15"
44 172 * HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST IRL 03'16"
45 93 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 03'18"
46 17 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
47 52 ARMEE Sander COFIDIS BEL 03'22"
48 7 * SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS GRENADIERS USA ' '
49 76 * SCHMID Mauro QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM SUI 03'23"
50 186 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 03'27"
51 151 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 03'29"
52 14 * FISHER-BLACK Finn UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL ' '
53 141 FROOME Chris ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH GBR 03'30"
54 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC ' '
55 62 BADILATTI Matteo GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 03'36"
56 114 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 03'38"
57 72 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 03'42"
58 181 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 03'43"
59 11 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 03'44"
60 144 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH DEN 03'45"
61 134 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO ETH ' '
62 115 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 03'52"
63 26 * LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO-VISMA NED 04'00"
64 145 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH LAT 04'03"
65 64 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'04"
66 86 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 04'05"
67 163 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM RSA ' '
68 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 04'10"
69 83 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 04'13"
70 191 FLUCKIGER Mathias SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 04'15"
71 167 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 04'16"
72 197 * VOISARD Yannis SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 04'24"
73 117 TOLHOEK Antwan TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 04'25"
74 116 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 04'35"
75 63 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'37"
76 137 SMITH Dion TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NZL 04'40"
77 113 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
78 97 * WANDAHL Frederik BORA - HANSGROHE DEN 04'42"
79 175 * STEINHAUSER Georg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 04'45"
80 185 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 04'50"
81 187 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 04'55"
82 66 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'03"
83 37 WILLIAMS Stephen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 05'06"
84 192 * BRUN Nils SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 05'09"
85 193 COLOMBO Filippo SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
86 74 HONORE Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 05'13"
87 87 SCHAR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI 05'16"
88 44 * HUYS Laurens INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 05'21"
89 94 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 05'25"
90 34 * PRICE PEJTERSEN Johan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS DEN 05'30"
91 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 05'31"
92 42 * DELACROIX Theo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. FRA 05'33"
93 45 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. DEN 05'40"
94 166 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 05'47"
95 184 * GARCIA PIERNA Carlos EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 05'51"
96 24 * HESSMANN Michel JUMBO-VISMA GER 05'53"
97 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER 06'15"
98 135 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NOR 06'25"
99 194 * DEBONS Antoine SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 06'32"
100 182 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 06'34"
101 85 * PARET PEINTRE Valentin AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 06'37"
102 106 * VERSCHAEVE Viktor LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 06'44"
103 165 NIBALI Antonio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 06'48"
104 105 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 06'57"
105 156 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 06'58"
106 43 HERMANS Quinten INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. BEL 07'06"
107 195 * LILLO Dario SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI 07'08"
108 53 BOHLI Tom COFIDIS SUI ' '
109 143 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH CAN ' '
110 132 BEWLEY Samuel TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NZL 07'29"
111 162 CONTI Valerio ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 07'31"
112 196 * THIEBAUD Valere SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SUI ' '
113 102 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 07'38"
114 27 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO-VISMA NED 07'39"
115 136 MAAS Jan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO NED 08'05"
116 12 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 08'06"
117 112 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 09'00"
- 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT DNS
Alle anzeigen
Bestes Team
1 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 1h44'55"
2 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS 23"
3 3 JUMBO-VISMA JUMBO-VISMA 48"
4 10 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 55"
5 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 02'34"
6 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'54"
7 7 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 03'31"
8 9 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 03'54"
9 15 ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH 04'15"
10 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04'17"
11 18 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 04'41"
12 8 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 05'23"
13 12 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 05'31"
14 5 INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. 06'06"
15 17 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 06'31"
16 11 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 07'35"
17 14 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO 07'41"
18 19 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 08'05"
19 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 08'39"
20 20 SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM SWISS CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM 09'53"
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Etappeninformation

    • Aigle - Villars-sur-Ollon
    • Sonntag, 01 Mai 2022, 12:28
    • 15.84km
    • 28.230 km/h
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: