Schedule
August
03
Thu
04
Fri
05
Sat
06
Sun
07
Mon
08
Tue
09
Wed
10
Thu
11
Fri
12
Sat
13
Sun
BMX Freestyle Flatland

  • 16:00 - 20:00
    BMX Freestyle Flatland - Qualifying

  • 16:00 - 17:00
    BMX Freestyle Flatland - 1/2 Finals
  • 14:35 - 17:00
    BMX Freestyle Flatland - Finals
BMX Freestyle Park

  • 11:00 - 22:30
    BMX Freestyle Park - Qualifying

  • 13:00 - 18:00
    BMX Freestyle Park - 1/2 Finals
  • 13:30 - 17:00
    BMX Freestyle Park - Finals
BMX Racing

  • 10:30 - 19:00
    BMX Racing - World Challenge

  • 10:30 - 19:00
    BMX Racing - World Challenge

  • 10:30 - 19:00
    BMX Racing - World Challenge

  • 10:30 - 19:00
    BMX Racing - World Challenge

  • 15:00 - 20:00
    BMX Racing - World Championship Qualifying
  • 13:00 - 16:30
    BMX Racing - World Championship Finals
Gran Fondo
  • 07:00 - 15:00
    Gran Fondo - Road Race
  • 07:00 - 15:00
    Gran Fondo - Indivdual Time Trial
Indoor Cycling
  • 15:00 - 22:30
    Artistic Cycling - Qualifying and Finals
  • 15:00 - 22:30
    Cycle Ball - Group Games
  • 11:00 - 22:00
    Cycle Ball - Group Games
  • 11:00 - 22:00
    Artistic Cycling - Qualifying and Finals
  • 10:00 - 17:30
    Cycle Ball - Finals
  • 10:00 - 17:30
    Artistic Cycling - Qualifying and Finals
Mountain Bike Cross-Country

  • 12:00 - 14:00
    Mountain Bike Cross-Country Short Track - Qualifying
  • 12:30 - 15:00
    E- MTB Cross-Country - Qualifying and Finals
  • 16:30 - 18:00
    Mountain Bike Cross-Country Team Relay
  • 13:30 - 17:00
    Mountain Bike Cross-Country Olympic - Juniors
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Mountain Bike Cross-Country Short Track - Finals
  • 11:30 - 17:30
    Mountain Bike Cross-Country Olympic - U23
  • 11:30 - 17:30
    Mountain Bike Cross-Country Olympic - Elite
Mountain Bike Cross-Country-Marathon
  • 10:30 - 15:30
    Mountain Bike Cross-Country Marathon
Mountain Bike Downhill

  • 15:30 - 17:30
    Mountain Bike Downhill - Qualifying
  • 11:00 - 17:30
    Mountain Bike Downhill - Qualifying and Finals
  • 14:00 - 17:30
    Mountain Bike Downhill - Finals
Para-Cycling Road
  • 11:00 - 19:30
    Para-Cycling Road - Indivdual Time Trial
  • 11:00 - 19:30
    Para-Cycling Road - Indivdual Time Trial
  • 11:00 - 19:30
    Para-Cycling Road - Road Race
  • 11:00 - 19:30
    Para-Cycling Road - Road Race
  • 10:30 - 11:30
    Para-Cycling Road - Team Relay
Para-Cycling Track
  • 10:30 - 22:30
    Track and Para-Cycling Track - integrated Qualifying and Finals sessions
  • 10:30 - 22:30
    Track and Para-Cycling Track - integrated Qualifying and Finals sessions
  • 10:30 - 22:30
    Track and Para-Cycling Track - integrated Qualifying and Finals sessions
  • 10:30 - 22:30
    Track and Para-Cycling Track - integrated Qualifying and Finals sessions
  • 10:30 - 22:30
    Track and Para-Cycling Track - integrated Qualifying and Finals sessions
  • 10:30 - 22:30
    Track and Para-Cycling Track - integrated Qualifying and Finals sessions
  • 10:30 - 22:30
    Track and Para-Cycling Track - integrated Qualifying and Finals sessions
Road
  • 11:00 - 18:30
    Road Race - Juniors
  • 11:30 - 17:00
    Road Race - Men Elite
  • 14:00 - 16:30
    Team Time Trial Mixed Relay
  • 14:30 - 17:00
    Indivdual Time Trial - Men U23
  • 11:00 - 17:30
    Indivdual Time Trial - Women Junior and Elite
  • 11:00 - 17:30
    Indivdual Time Trial - Men Junior and Elite
  • 12:00 - 16:30
    Road Race - Men U23
  • 12:30 - 16:30
    Road Race - Women U23 and Elite
Trials
  • 17:30 - 18:30
    Trials Teams' World Championships

  • 11:00 - 20:00
    Trials 20 Inch and 26 Inch - 1/2 Finals

  • 11:00 - 20:00
    Trials 20 Inch and 26 Inch - 1/2 Finals
  • 12:00 - 19:30
    Trials 20 Inch and 26 Inch - Finals